Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,22 | ||
2 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,36 | ||
3 | Mariya SHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,86 | ||
4 | Sofya KUZINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,95 | ||
5 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,22 | ||
7 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,39 | ||
8 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,64 | SB | |
9 | Karina DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,28 | ||
10 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,28 | ||
12 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,22 | ||
13 | Veronika KRIJT | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,35 | ||
14 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,55 | ||
15 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,39 | ||
17 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,49(4) | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,49(5) | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya DOBRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,21 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya ZAZHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,47 | ||
22 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 2.39,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,56 | ||
24 | Darya KARGANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,10 | PR SB | |
25 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,62 | ||
26 | Anastasiya NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,37 | ||
27 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,91 | PR SB | |
29 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,16 | ||
30 | Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,45 | ||
31 | Viktoriya MININA | L? | IAR | 2.47,60 | SB | |
32 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,14 | PR SB | |
33 | Kseniya GAAG | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,59 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,60 | PR SB | |
35 | Kira BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,49 | PR SB | |
36 | Kseniya KHOKHLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,08 | ||
37 | Veronika GOLUBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,65 | PR SB | |
38 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Darya PETROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.55,25 | PR SB | |
40 | Olesya TAPINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,94 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anastasiya MASLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Milana FIRYULINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names