Junior Meeting ISU
Collalbo (ITA) 21 - 22 January 2023 Source: www.fisg.it
500m Women - Neo-Senior 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LN2 | ESP | 41,89 | ||
2 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 42,47 | ||
3 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN1 | NED | 42,59 | ||
4 | Sofia SARONNI | LN1 | ITA | 42,78 | ||
5 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 43,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Silvia FEDERICO | LN3 | ITA | 44,59 | ||
7 | Linda GRETTER | LN4 | ITA | 44,99 | ||
8 | Valentina CARLIN | LN1 | ITA | 49,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Neo-Senior 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN1 | NED | 4.43,53 | ||
2 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 4.47,26 | ||
3 | Sofia SARONNI | LN1 | ITA | 4.51,77 | ||
4 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LN2 | ESP | 4.54,54 | SB | |
5 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 5.04,86 | ||
6 | Silvia FEDERICO | LN3 | ITA | 5.13,86 | SB | |
7 | Linda GRETTER | LN4 | ITA | 5.18,71 | SB | |
8 | Valentina CARLIN | LN1 | ITA | 5.56,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LA2 | ESP | 40,50 | ||
2 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 42,08 | ||
3 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 42,13 | ||
4 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA1 | NED | 42,43 | ||
5 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LA1 | ESP | 42,91 | ||
6 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 43,54 | SB | |
7 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 44,18 | ||
8 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 44,65 | ||
9 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 45,10 | ||
10 | Chiara SINISI | LA1 | ITA | 45,35 | ||
11 | Alice MARLETTI | LA1 | ITA | 46,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Giorgia PIROTTA | LA1 | ITA | 46,81 | ||
13 | Emma KOLE | LA2 | NED | 47,17 | ||
WDR | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA1 | NED | 4.43,25 | ||
2 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 4.48,17 | ||
3 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 4.50,42 | ||
4 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 4.51,24 | ||
5 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 4.55,88 | ||
6 | Alice MARLETTI | LA1 | ITA | 4.55,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.57,65 | ||
8 | Chiara SINISI | LA1 | ITA | 5.03,35 | ||
9 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LA2 | ESP | 5.07,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 5.13,85 | ||
11 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LA1 | ESP | 5.21,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Giorgia PIROTTA | LA1 | ITA | 5.30,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma KOLE | LA2 | NED | 5.44,76 | ||
WDR | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB2 | ITA | 42,39 | ||
2 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 44,28 | ||
3 | Emily TORMEN | LB2 | ITA | 44,93 | ||
4 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LB1 | ITA | 45,33 | ||
5 | Monica SEOANE | LB1 | ESP | 45,60 | SB | |
6 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 45,78 | ||
7 | Carmen THURNER | LB2 | ITA | 46,35 | ||
8 | Teodora PÁRVU | LB1 | ROU | 46,58 | ||
9 | Genny CIOTTI | LB2 | ITA | 46,99 | ||
10 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 47,66 | SB | |
11 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 47,71 | ||
12 | Alice GALIMBERTI | LB2 | ITA | 50,04 | ||
13 | Serena D'INCAU | LB2 | ITA | 51,28 | ||
WDR | Lara GATTAMORTA | LB2 | ITA | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily TORMEN | LB2 | ITA | 2.21,63 | SB | |
2 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 2.22,54 | SB | |
3 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB2 | ITA | 2.25,25 | ||
4 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 2.25,67 | SB | |
5 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LB1 | ITA | 2.26,33 | ||
6 | Carmen THURNER | LB2 | ITA | 2.26,77 | ||
7 | Monica SEOANE | LB1 | ESP | 2.28,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Teodora PÁRVU | LB1 | ROU | 2.30,77 | ||
9 | Genny CIOTTI | LB2 | ITA | 2.32,33 | ||
10 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.36,79 | ||
11 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.41,29 | ||
12 | Alice GALIMBERTI | LB2 | ITA | 2.46,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Serena D'INCAU | LB2 | ITA | 2.54,66 | ||
WDR | Lara GATTAMORTA | LB2 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LC2 | ESP | 42,49 | ||
2 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 44,28 | ||
3 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC2 | HUN | 44,99 | ||
4 | Aurora AIELLO | LC1 | ITA | 45,12 | ||
5 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LC1 | ITA | 45,19 | ||
6 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 45,68 | ||
7 | Kata IVÁNYI | LC2 | HUN | 45,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC2 | ITA | 46,03 | ||
9 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 46,43 | ||
10 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 46,79 | ||
11 | Martina GIAVI | LC2 | ITA | 47,08 | ||
12 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC2 | ITA | 47,34 | ||
13 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 47,65 | ||
14 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 47,75 | ||
15 | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | 47,96 | ||
16 | Giulia CRISTOFORETTI | LC1 | ITA | 48,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 48,43 | ||
18 | Veronica BERNARDO | LC2 | ITA | 48,51 | ||
19 | Lisa GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 49,12 | ||
20 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LC1 | ROU | 49,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilaria FONTANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 49,18 | ||
22 | Greta FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 50,26 | ||
23 | Sofia GERBER | LC1 | AUT | 50,85 | PR SB | |
24 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 51,31 | ||
25 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LC2 | ITA | 52,70 | ||
26 | Tecla FIORILE | LC2 | ITA | 53,04 | ||
WDR | Melanie PRADER | LC1 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LC2 | ESP | 2.22,31 | SB | |
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 2.27,04 | ||
3 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 2.28,80 | ||
4 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 2.29,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LC1 | ITA | 2.30,29 | ||
6 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 2.30,30 | ||
7 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC2 | ITA | 2.30,33 | ||
8 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 2.31,58 | ||
9 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC2 | HUN | 2.32,33 | ||
10 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC2 | ITA | 2.32,83 | ||
11 | Kata IVÁNYI | LC2 | HUN | 2.34,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Martina GIAVI | LC2 | ITA | 2.37,07 | SB | |
13 | Aurora AIELLO | LC1 | ITA | 2.37,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 2.37,56 | ||
15 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LC1 | ROU | 2.38,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Giulia CRISTOFORETTI | LC1 | ITA | 2.42,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | 2.42,58 | ||
18 | Veronica BERNARDO | LC2 | ITA | 2.45,30 | SB | |
19 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.47,26 | ||
20 | Tecla FIORILE | LC2 | ITA | 2.47,58 | ||
21 | Greta FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 2.49,02 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofia GERBER | LC1 | AUT | 2.49,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilaria FONTANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 2.49,34 | ||
24 | Lisa GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 2.50,34 | PR SB | |
25 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 2.53,32 | PR SB | |
26 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LC2 | ITA | 2.54,37 | SB | |
WDR | Melanie PRADER | LC1 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYA | POL | 44,98 | ||
2 | Irina FELEA | LYA | ROU | 45,47 | ||
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYA | ITA | 47,69 | ||
4 | Laura MACCAGNOLA | LYB | ITA | 47,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Gaia AVOGARO | LYA | ITA | 48,09 | ||
6 | Ariana BOARIU | LYA | ROU | 49,27 | ||
7 | Vanessa FEJER | LYA | ROU | 49,32 | ||
8 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | 49,77 | ||
9 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYA | ROU | 49,89 | ||
10 | Giulia VALENTE | LYB | ITA | 50,18 | ||
11 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 50,31 | ||
12 | Anita VENTURINO | LYA | ITA | 51,38 | ||
13 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 51,42 | ||
14 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 52,10 | ||
15 | Maria ARSENE | LYB | ROU | 52,66 | ||
16 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 54,40 | ||
17 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 55,34 | ||
18 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYB | ROU | 55,37 | SB | |
19 | Ariela KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 56,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Sabrina FORNI | LYB | ITA | 57,06 | ||
21 | Valentina FRANCESCHETTO | LYA | ITA | 57,27 | ||
22 | Mara KOFLER | LYB | ITA | 57,43 | ||
23 | Andreea LAZAR | LYB | ROU | 58,76 | PR SB | |
24 | Sofia Elena ALEXA | LYA | ITA | 1.00,00 | ||
25 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 1.00,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYA | POL | 28,67 | SB | |
2 | Irina FELEA | LYA | ROU | 29,27 | SB | |
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYA | ITA | 29,97 | ||
4 | Vanessa FEJER | LYA | ROU | 30,01 | ||
5 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | 30,53 | ||
6 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYA | ROU | 30,56 | ||
7 | Gaia AVOGARO | LYA | ITA | 30,82 | ||
8 | Laura MACCAGNOLA | LYB | ITA | 30,91 | ||
9 | Anita VENTURINO | LYA | ITA | 30,99 | ||
10 | Ariana BOARIU | LYA | ROU | 31,24 | ||
11 | Giulia VALENTE | LYB | ITA | 31,32 | ||
12 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 31,43 | SB | |
13 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 31,96 | ||
14 | Maria ARSENE | LYB | ROU | 32,82 | SB | |
15 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 33,06 | ||
16 | Valentina FRANCESCHETTO | LYA | ITA | 33,64 | ||
17 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 34,03 | ||
18 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 34,24 | ||
19 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYB | ROU | 35,10 | SB | |
20 | Sabrina FORNI | LYB | ITA | 35,15 | ||
21 | Ariela KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 35,23 | ||
22 | Mara KOFLER | LYB | ITA | 35,46 | ||
23 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 36,52 | ||
24 | Andreea LAZAR | LYB | ROU | 37,08 | SB | |
25 | Sofia Elena ALEXA | LYA | ITA | 37,48 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana BALESCU | LYC | ROU | 51,38 | ||
2 | Eufimia FELEA | LYD | ROU | 52,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 53,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYC | ROU | 53,53 | ||
5 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYD | ROU | 53,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Miriam STEINER | LYC | ITA | 54,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 54,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Maia AVOGARO | LYC | ITA | 55,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Sonja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 56,14 | ||
10 | Letizia UBERTI | LYC | ITA | 57,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Ines VISAN | LYD | ROU | 57,64 | ||
12 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYD | ROU | 58,83 | ||
13 | Benedetta SIGHEL | LYD | ITA | 59,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Ester BRIDI | LYC | ITA | 1.01,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Emma MARTELLO | LYC | ITA | 1.02,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Marika CILIOTTA | LYC | ITA | 1.02,43 | ||
17 | Noemi PALANO | LYD | ITA | 1.02,73 | PR SB | |
18 | Mariavittoria VALENTE | LYD | ITA | 1.04,60 | ||
19 | Benedetta CAROPPO | LYD | ITA | 1.18,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Melissa LORANDI | LYD | ITA | 1.24,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana BALESCU | LYC | ROU | 32,19 | ||
2 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 32,42 | SB | |
3 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYC | ROU | 32,65 | ||
4 | Eufimia FELEA | LYD | ROU | 32,74 | ||
5 | Sonja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 33,36 | ||
6 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYD | ROU | 33,54 | ||
7 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 33,61 | ||
8 | Maia AVOGARO | LYC | ITA | 33,62 | SB | |
9 | Miriam STEINER | LYC | ITA | 33,68 | SB | |
10 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYD | ROU | 35,38 | ||
11 | Ines VISAN | LYD | ROU | 35,76 | ||
12 | Letizia UBERTI | LYC | ITA | 35,83 | ||
13 | Marika CILIOTTA | LYC | ITA | 36,59 | SB | |
14 | Mariavittoria VALENTE | LYD | ITA | 36,62 | SB | |
15 | Benedetta SIGHEL | LYD | ITA | 36,66 | ||
16 | Ester BRIDI | LYC | ITA | 37,63 | ||
17 | Emma MARTELLO | LYC | ITA | 37,76 | SB | |
18 | Noemi PALANO | LYD | ITA | 38,03 | SB | |
19 | Melissa LORANDI | LYD | ITA | 45,07 | SB | |
20 | Benedetta CAROPPO | LYD | ITA | 46,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LN2 | ESP | 1.24,12 | ||
2 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN1 | NED | 1.25,51 | SB | |
3 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.26,23 | SB | |
4 | Sofia SARONNI | LN1 | ITA | 1.27,07 | ||
5 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.27,81 | ||
6 | Linda GRETTER | LN4 | ITA | 1.29,20 | SB | |
7 | Silvia FEDERICO | LN3 | ITA | 1.31,13 | ||
8 | Valentina CARLIN | LN1 | ITA | 1.43,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Neo-Senior 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN1 | NED | 2.09,82 | ||
2 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.12,07 | ||
3 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LN2 | ESP | 2.12,25 | ||
4 | Sofia SARONNI | LN1 | ITA | 2.13,92 | ||
5 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.18,71 | ||
6 | Linda GRETTER | LN4 | ITA | 2.20,58 | SB | |
7 | Valentina CARLIN | LN1 | ITA | 2.40,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Silvia FEDERICO | LN3 | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LA2 | ESP | 1.23,05 | ||
2 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA1 | NED | 1.23,29 | ||
3 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 1.24,38 | ||
4 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 1.24,84 | ||
5 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 1.26,28 | SB | |
6 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 1.28,16 | SB | |
7 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.28,34 | ||
8 | Alice MARLETTI | LA1 | ITA | 1.28,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LA1 | ESP | 1.29,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Chiara SINISI | LA1 | ITA | 1.31,81 | ||
11 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 1.33,02 | ||
12 | Emma KOLE | LA2 | NED | 1.34,96 | SB | |
13 | Giorgia PIROTTA | LA1 | ITA | 1.36,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LA2 | ESP | 2.10,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA1 | NED | 2.10,78 | ||
3 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 2.11,10 | SB | |
4 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 2.11,83 | ||
5 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 2.13,30 | SB | |
6 | Alice MARLETTI | LA1 | ITA | 2.15,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 2.15,83 | SB | |
8 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.19,51 | ||
9 | Chiara SINISI | LA1 | ITA | 2.23,32 | ||
10 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LA1 | ESP | 2.24,17 | SB | |
11 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.25,43 | ||
12 | Giorgia PIROTTA | LA1 | ITA | 2.28,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma KOLE | LA2 | NED | 2.42,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB2 | ITA | 41,64 | ||
2 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 44,23 | ||
3 | Emily TORMEN | LB2 | ITA | 45,19 | ||
4 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LB1 | ITA | 45,54 | ||
5 | Monica SEOANE | LB1 | ESP | 45,88 | ||
6 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 45,91 | ||
7 | Carmen THURNER | LB2 | ITA | 46,39 | ||
8 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 46,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Teodora PÁRVU | LB1 | ROU | 46,65 | ||
10 | Genny CIOTTI | LB2 | ITA | 46,69 | ||
11 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 48,25 | ||
12 | Alice GALIMBERTI | LB2 | ITA | 49,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Serena D'INCAU | LB2 | ITA | 50,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB2 | ITA | 1.26,70 | ||
2 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LB1 | ITA | 1.28,66 | ||
3 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 1.29,04 | ||
4 | Emily TORMEN | LB2 | ITA | 1.29,24 | SB | |
5 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 1.29,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Monica SEOANE | LB1 | ESP | 1.32,50 | ||
7 | Carmen THURNER | LB2 | ITA | 1.32,55 | SB | |
8 | Teodora PÁRVU | LB1 | ROU | 1.34,82 | ||
9 | Genny CIOTTI | LB2 | ITA | 1.35,05 | ||
10 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.38,36 | ||
11 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.39,81 | ||
12 | Alice GALIMBERTI | LB2 | ITA | 1.41,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Serena D'INCAU | LB2 | ITA | 1.46,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LC2 | ESP | 42,60 | ||
2 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LC1 | ITA | 44,09 | ||
3 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 44,34 | ||
4 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC2 | HUN | 44,42 | ||
5 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 44,94 | ||
6 | Aurora AIELLO | LC1 | ITA | 45,07 | ||
7 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC2 | ITA | 45,17 | ||
8 | Kata IVÁNYI | LC2 | HUN | 45,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 45,85 | ||
10 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 46,40 | ||
11 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC2 | ITA | 47,03 | ||
12 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 47,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 47,45 | ||
14 | Martina GIAVI | LC2 | ITA | 47,98 | ||
15 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 48,73 | ||
16 | Veronica BERNARDO | LC2 | ITA | 49,00 | ||
17 | Ilaria FONTANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 49,19 | ||
18 | Giulia CRISTOFORETTI | LC1 | ITA | 49,49 | ||
19 | Greta FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 49,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LC1 | ROU | 50,16 | ||
21 | Lisa GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 50,29 | ||
22 | Sofia GERBER | LC1 | AUT | 50,78 | PR SB | |
23 | Tecla FIORILE | LC2 | ITA | 50,99 | ||
24 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 51,21 | ||
25 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LC2 | ITA | 53,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LC2 | ESP | 1.25,09 | ||
2 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LC1 | ITA | 1.31,08 | ||
3 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 1.31,38 | ||
4 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 1.33,13 | ||
5 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC2 | HUN | 1.33,53 | ||
6 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC2 | ITA | 1.34,00 | ||
7 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 1.34,21 | ||
8 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 1.34,28 | ||
9 | Kata IVÁNYI | LC2 | HUN | 1.34,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC2 | ITA | 1.34,76 | ||
11 | Aurora AIELLO | LC1 | ITA | 1.34,78 | ||
12 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 1.35,53 | ||
13 | Martina GIAVI | LC2 | ITA | 1.37,09 | ||
14 | Giulia CRISTOFORETTI | LC1 | ITA | 1.38,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Veronica BERNARDO | LC2 | ITA | 1.39,06 | ||
16 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.39,21 | ||
17 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 1.40,07 | ||
18 | Tecla FIORILE | LC2 | ITA | 1.42,08 | ||
19 | Lisa GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 1.42,54 | ||
20 | Ilaria FONTANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 1.42,61 | SB | |
21 | Sofia GERBER | LC1 | AUT | 1.42,92 | PR SB | |
22 | Greta FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 1.44,73 | ||
23 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 1.47,50 | SB | |
24 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LC2 | ITA | 1.48,04 | ||
25 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LC1 | ROU | 2.01,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYA | POL | 45,46 | ||
2 | Irina FELEA | LYA | ROU | 45,54 | ||
3 | Laura MACCAGNOLA | LYB | ITA | 46,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYA | ITA | 46,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Vanessa FEJER | LYA | ROU | 48,15 | ||
6 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYA | ROU | 48,29 | ||
7 | Gaia AVOGARO | LYA | ITA | 49,13 | ||
8 | Anita VENTURINO | LYA | ITA | 49,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 49,98 | ||
10 | Ariana BOARIU | LYA | ROU | 50,13 | ||
11 | Giulia VALENTE | LYB | ITA | 51,36 | ||
12 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 51,52 | ||
13 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 52,14 | ||
14 | Maria ARSENE | LYB | ROU | 52,32 | ||
15 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 54,34 | ||
16 | Mara KOFLER | LYB | ITA | 55,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Sabrina FORNI | LYB | ITA | 56,08 | ||
18 | Ariela KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 56,65 | ||
19 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYB | ROU | 57,51 | ||
20 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 57,77 | ||
21 | Valentina FRANCESCHETTO | LYA | ITA | 57,96 | ||
22 | Andreea LAZAR | LYB | ROU | 58,80 | ||
23 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 1.00,41 | ||
24 | Sofia Elena ALEXA | LYA | ITA | 1.01,25 | ||
DQ | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYA | POL | 1.30,80 | ||
2 | Irina FELEA | LYA | ROU | 1.36,65 | ||
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYA | ITA | 1.38,97 | ||
4 | Laura MACCAGNOLA | LYB | ITA | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYA | ROU | 1.41,32 | ||
6 | Gaia AVOGARO | LYA | ITA | 1.42,00 | ||
7 | Ariana BOARIU | LYA | ROU | 1.43,13 | ||
8 | Giulia VALENTE | LYB | ITA | 1.43,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Vanessa FEJER | LYA | ROU | 1.44,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Maria ARSENE | LYB | ROU | 1.44,65 | ||
11 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 1.44,88 | ||
12 | Anita VENTURINO | LYA | ITA | 1.44,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 1.47,22 | ||
14 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | 1.48,23 | ||
15 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 1.52,63 | ||
16 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 1.57,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Ariela KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 1.59,67 | PR SB | |
18 | Sabrina FORNI | LYB | ITA | 2.01,35 | ||
19 | Mara KOFLER | LYB | ITA | 2.02,86 | ||
20 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYB | ROU | 2.03,17 | SB | |
21 | Valentina FRANCESCHETTO | LYA | ITA | 2.06,72 | PR SB | |
22 | Andreea LAZAR | LYB | ROU | 2.09,43 | PR SB | |
23 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 2.23,03 | ||
DNS | Sofia Elena ALEXA | LYA | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana BALESCU | LYC | ROU | 51,34 | ||
2 | Eufimia FELEA | LYD | ROU | 51,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYC | ROU | 52,77 | ||
4 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 53,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYD | ROU | 53,85 | ||
6 | Sonja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 55,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 55,77 | ||
8 | Ines VISAN | LYD | ROU | 56,03 | ||
9 | Maia AVOGARO | LYC | ITA | 56,07 | ||
10 | Miriam STEINER | LYC | ITA | 56,83 | ||
11 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYD | ROU | 57,21 | ||
12 | Letizia UBERTI | LYC | ITA | 57,53 | ||
13 | Benedetta SIGHEL | LYD | ITA | 58,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Ester BRIDI | LYC | ITA | 59,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Marika CILIOTTA | LYC | ITA | 1.01,85 | PR SB | |
16 | Emma MARTELLO | LYC | ITA | 1.03,50 | ||
17 | Mariavittoria VALENTE | LYD | ITA | 1.05,40 | ||
18 | Noemi PALANO | LYD | ITA | 1.06,42 | ||
19 | Benedetta CAROPPO | LYD | ITA | 1.19,54 | ||
20 | Melissa LORANDI | LYD | ITA | 1.25,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eufimia FELEA | LYD | ROU | 31,46 | SB | |
2 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 31,71 | SB | |
3 | Ana BALESCU | LYC | ROU | 31,94 | SB | |
4 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYD | ROU | 32,17 | SB | |
5 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYC | ROU | 32,74 | ||
6 | Miriam STEINER | LYC | ITA | 33,03 | SB | |
7 | Sonja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 33,56 | ||
8 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 33,64 | ||
9 | Maia AVOGARO | LYC | ITA | 34,14 | ||
10 | Letizia UBERTI | LYC | ITA | 34,35 | SB | |
11 | Ines VISAN | LYD | ROU | 35,30 | ||
12 | Benedetta SIGHEL | LYD | ITA | 35,61 | SB | |
13 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYD | ROU | 35,71 | ||
14 | Ester BRIDI | LYC | ITA | 36,57 | SB | |
15 | Mariavittoria VALENTE | LYD | ITA | 37,03 | ||
16 | Emma MARTELLO | LYC | ITA | 37,36 | SB | |
17 | Marika CILIOTTA | LYC | ITA | 37,39 | ||
18 | Noemi PALANO | LYD | ITA | 38,19 | ||
19 | Melissa LORANDI | LYD | ITA | 44,99 | SB | |
20 | Benedetta CAROPPO | LYD | ITA | 46,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names