Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 21 January 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
Men
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 3000m | 100m | 100m | 200m | 300m | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moritz KLEIN | MN3 | GER | 35,92 | (1) | 36,41 | (1) | |||||||||||||
Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,22 | (2) | 37,08 | (4) | |||||||||||||
Nico IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,36 | (3) SB | 1.12,77 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||
Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 36,82 | (4) SB | 36,69 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||
Jeremias MARX | MSA | GER | 36,85 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 37,10 | (6) | 36,88 | (3) | |||||||||||||
Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 37,10 | (6) | 4.00,08 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||
David HEIMBÜRGE | MA1 | GER | 38,60 | (8) | 38,73 | (5) | |||||||||||||
Lars HEINRICHS | MA2 | GER | 38,73 | (9) PR | 38,74 | (6) | |||||||||||||
Konstantin GÖTZE | MN3 | GER | 38,84 | (10) | 3.57,17 | (2) | |||||||||||||
Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 38,85 | (11) SB | 3.56,96 | (1) | |||||||||||||
Jaro FLAIG | MB1 | GER | 41,28 | (12) | |||||||||||||||
Nils VOLKMER | MC2 | GER | 41,51 | (13) | |||||||||||||||
Jannek BARTHEL | MC1 | GER | 41,89 | (14) | |||||||||||||||
Maurice PLATZ | MC1 | GER | 42,13 | (15) PR | |||||||||||||||
Niklas SCHICKLER | MC1 | GER | 43,11 | (16) | |||||||||||||||
Floris HOPPENRATH | MC2 | GER | 45,34 | (17) | |||||||||||||||
Taro BRINK | MC1 | GER | 45,87 | (18) | |||||||||||||||
Leon MENARD | MC1 | GER | 45,89 | (19) | 1.36,67 | (7) | |||||||||||||
Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 53,83 | (20) | 1.51,62 | (8) | |||||||||||||
Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 58,26 | (21) | 25,20 | (1) | |||||||||||||
Elias WILKE | MYD | GER | 1.04,64 | (22) PR | 27,33 | (4) | |||||||||||||
Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MA2 | GER | 1.19,23 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Nils FISCHER | MA1 | GER | 1.20,31 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
Damian FRIEDRICH | MB2 | GER | 1.21,21 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
Jakob BALLA | MB2 | GER | 1.22,67 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 1.28,93 | (6) | 4.37,31 | (5) | |||||||||||||
Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 4.02,40 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 5.16,46 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Paul KELLERMANN | MYD | GER | 13,40 | (1) SB | 30,24 | (6) | |||||||||||||
Oskar JÄGER | MYD | GER | 14,27 | (2) | 27,14 | (3) | |||||||||||||
Per GOLOMBEK | MYE | GER | 14,56 | (3) | 26,63 | (2) | |||||||||||||
Joris THEODORIDIS | MYD | GER | 14,98 | (4) SB | 28,83 | (5) | |||||||||||||
Tom KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 15,20 | (5) SB | 46,52 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||
Georg BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 15,25 | (6) SB | 41,99 | (1) | |||||||||||||
Leon LEWERTH | MYE | GER | 15,49 | (7) SB | 42,92 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||
Rafael ROHWALD | MYD | GER | 15,74 | (8) SB | 31,40 | (7) | |||||||||||||
Jona Anton NETTLING | MYE | GER | 16,27 | (9) SB | 16,15 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||
Arne HENNIG | MYF | GER | 16,56 | (10) SB | 47,30 | (4) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names