Three Rinks Tour
Olenegorsk 15 January 2023 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim PILIPKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,80 | ||
2 | Maksim SUTURIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
4 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,27 | ||
5 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,40 | ||
6 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
7 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
7 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 45,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,03 | SB | |
12 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 46,56 | ||
13 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 48,17 | ||
14 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
15 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem IOOS | MC1 | IAR | 53,95 | ||
17 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC1 | IAR | 54,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MC1 | IAR | 56,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim PILIPKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,76 | SB | |
2 | Maksim SUTURIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,48 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,78 | ||
4 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,53 | ||
6 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,86 | ||
7 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,95 | ||
8 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,15 | ||
9 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.33,54 | ||
11 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,08 | ||
12 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.39,38 | ||
13 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,75 | ||
14 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,04 | ||
15 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,94 | ||
16 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem IOOS | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,69 | ||
18 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 49,53 | ||
3 | Roman DYNNIK | MYA | IAR | 50,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 50,46 | ||
5 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYA | IAR | 53,16 | ||
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 53,35 | ||
7 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 55,47 | SB | |
8 | Georgij KOLESNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.05,92 | ||
10 | Nikita TUCHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.07,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.40,06 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 1.40,76 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 1.46,04 | ||
4 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYA | IAR | 1.49,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman DYNNIK | MYA | IAR | 1.50,21 | ||
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.58,48 | SB | |
8 | Georgij KOLESNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,99 | ||
9 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.13,94 | SB | |
10 | Nikita TUCHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.19,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir SIRANT | MYB | IAR | 47,99 | ||
2 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 49,40 | ||
3 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 52,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYB | IAR | 57,63 | ||
5 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,01 | ||
6 | Bogdan REBROV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,81 | ||
7 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 1.28,09 | ||
DNS | Gleb BULAVKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Fyodor KUKOLEV | MYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislav VIKULOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir SIRANT | MYB | IAR | 1.40,64 | ||
2 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 1.42,16 | ||
3 | Fyodor KUKOLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.58,77 | ||
5 | Vladislav VIKULOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,22 | ||
6 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 2.05,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 2.06,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.06,35 | SB | |
9 | Bogdan REBROV | MYB | IAR | 2.15,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 2.44,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Gleb BULAVKIN | MYB | IAR | 3.08,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,19 | ||
2 | Nikita ASANDI | MYC | IAR | 14,22 | ||
3 | Timofej TOCHILOV | MYC | IAR | 14,53 | SB | |
4 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 14,86 | ||
5 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,96 | ||
6 | Artem ISAEV | MYC | IAR | 15,29 | SB | |
7 | Matvej BODROV | MYC | IAR | 15,67 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 16,63 | ||
9 | Pavel KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 17,53 | SB | |
DNS | Artyom BRATKOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vitalij SOKOLOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timofej TOCHILOV | MYC | IAR | 37,34 | SB | |
2 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 37,38 | ||
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYC | IAR | 41,49 | SB | |
4 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 42,41 | ||
5 | Artem ISAEV | MYC | IAR | 42,50 | ||
6 | Matvej BODROV | MYC | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 47,17 | SB | |
8 | Pavel KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 49,45 | SB | |
9 | Vitalij SOKOLOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 1.07,45 | SB | |
10 | Artyom BRATKOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 1.19,46 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita ASANDI | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demyan SHHEPETKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,31 | SB | |
2 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,57 | ||
3 | Ilya VOJTKO | MYD | IAR | 14,63 | SB | |
4 | Fedor KOVINOV | MYD | IAR | 15,29 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ROMASHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
6 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 16,06 | SB | |
7 | Artem KHARIN | MYD | IAR | 16,39 | ||
8 | Matvej MAKARENKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,43 | SB | |
9 | Zakhar SHEVCHENKO | MYD | IAR | 21,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demyan SHHEPETKOV | MYD | IAR | 38,19 | ||
2 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 38,34 | ||
3 | Ilya VOJTKO | MYD | IAR | 40,88 | ||
4 | Fedor KOVINOV | MYD | IAR | 44,70 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ROMASHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 45,54 | SB | |
6 | Artem KHARIN | MYD | IAR | 49,92 | ||
7 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 51,07 | SB | |
8 | Zakhar SHEVCHENKO | MYD | IAR | 1.02,63 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej MAKARENKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 14,43 | ||
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 15,83 | ||
3 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYE | IAR | 18,01 | ||
4 | Maksim PSHENICHNYJ | MYE | IAR | 18,16 | SB | |
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 18,25 | ||
6 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 19,62 | ||
7 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 20,39 | SB | |
8 | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYE | IAR | 22,67 | ||
9 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYE | IAR | 23,26 | ||
10 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 24,50 | ||
11 | Trofim KUSHNIR | MYF | IAR | 25,49 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 26,11 | ||
13 | Stepan SEMENOV | MYF | IAR | 27,24 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail MORDASHOV | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 40,94 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 45,40 | SB | |
3 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYE | IAR | 47,50 | SB | |
4 | Maksim PSHENICHNYJ | MYE | IAR | 53,68 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYE | IAR | 54,20 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 57,17 | SB | |
7 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 57,25 | SB | |
8 | Trofim KUSHNIR | MYF | IAR | 1.00,28 | SB | |
9 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 1.03,13 | ||
10 | Stepan SEMENOV | MYF | IAR | 1.08,66 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail MORDASHOV | MYE | IAR | 1.13,08 | SB | |
12 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.13,19 | ||
13 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 1.24,68 | ||
DNS | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 18,60 | ||
2 | Vladislav BARAULYA | MYF | IAR | 24,88 | SB | |
3 | Roman TEREKHOV | MYF | IAR | 24,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names