500m Women - Junior A 20 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Julia BUDNA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
43,67 |
|
2 |
Liwia KUBIN
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
44,05 |
|
3 |
Amelia STEĆ
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
44,36 |
|
4 |
Adrianna KLUK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
44,45 |
|
5 |
Alicja JASZTAL
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
45,01 |
|
6 |
Paula DANIELIK
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
45,72 |
|
7 |
Nikola MAŚLANKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
46,88 |
|
8 |
Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
47,83 |
|
9 |
Kaja KOZAR
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
48,22 |
|
10 |
Aleksandra ŁOZIŃSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
49,38 |
|
11 |
Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
50,16 |
|
1500m Women - Junior A 20 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Liwia KUBIN
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.16,19 |
|
2 |
Adrianna KLUK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.19,50 |
|
3 |
Julia BUDNA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.20,78 |
|
4 |
Paula DANIELIK
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.23,81 |
|
5 |
Nikola MAŚLANKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.24,86 |
SB |
6 |
Amelia STEĆ
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.26,51 |
|
7 |
Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.29,31 |
|
8 |
Alicja JASZTAL
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.30,34 |
SB |
9 |
Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.31,80 |
|
10 |
Aleksandra ŁOZIŃSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.47,84 |
|
DNS |
Kaja KOZAR
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 20 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
41,71 |
|
2 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
42,62 |
|
3 |
Julia GRZYWIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
43,75 |
|
4 |
Emilia ZAWISZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
43,93 |
|
5 |
Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
44,42 |
|
6 |
Iga SMEJDA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
44,67 |
|
7 |
Nadia KLUF
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
44,94 |
|
8 |
Martyna PALUCH
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
45,36 |
|
9 |
Dominika HALBRYT
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
46,19 |
|
10 |
Zofia KACZMARCZYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
46,85 |
|
11 |
Agata GLAPIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
46,86 |
|
12 |
Lidia SAWICKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
47,25 |
|
13 |
Magdalena KULA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
47,26 |
|
14 |
Alicja TOMCZAK
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
47,28 |
|
15 |
Julia MANDZELOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
47,68 |
|
16 |
Marzena STYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
47,76 |
|
17 |
Liubou RUDENKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
47,97 |
|
18 |
Kalina GRAD
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
48,05 |
|
19 |
Martyna BOKSZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
48,14 |
|
20 |
Nicolla KAMIŃSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
48,37 |
|
21 |
Natalia RYBIŃSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
48,46 |
|
22 |
Maja GRZEŚKOWIAK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
49,16 |
SB |
23 |
Wiktoria WIDEŁ
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
49,19 |
|
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.13,68 |
|
2 |
Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.14,98 |
|
3 |
Julia GRZYWIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.17,36 |
|
4 |
Iga SMEJDA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.22,29 |
|
5 |
Dominika HALBRYT
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.23,90 |
|
6 |
Emilia ZAWISZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.24,84 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.24,94 |
|
8 |
Agata GLAPIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.26,99 |
|
9 |
Nadia KLUF
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.28,35 |
|
10 |
Martyna PALUCH
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.28,41 |
|
11 |
Magdalena KULA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.32,27 |
|
12 |
Liubou RUDENKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.32,49 |
PR SB |
13 |
Marzena STYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.34,23 |
|
14 |
Martyna BOKSZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.36,13 |
|
15 |
Zofia KACZMARCZYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.37,65 |
|
16 |
Lidia SAWICKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.39,28 |
|
17 |
Wiktoria WIDEŁ
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.40,81 |
|
18 |
Nicolla KAMIŃSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.46,73 |
|
19 |
Alicja TOMCZAK
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.52,51 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Liwia KUBIN
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.27,50 |
|
2 |
Julia BUDNA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.28,19 |
|
3 |
Adrianna KLUK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.28,34 |
|
4 |
Amelia STEĆ
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.31,33 |
|
5 |
Paula DANIELIK
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.32,71 |
|
6 |
Alicja JASZTAL
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.33,07 |
|
7 |
Nikola MAŚLANKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.34,24 |
|
8 |
Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.35,90 |
|
9 |
Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.39,61 |
|
10 |
Kaja KOZAR
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.40,05 |
SB |
11 |
Aleksandra ŁOZIŃSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
1.41,29 |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Team Małopolskie |
|
POL |
3.48,49 |
|
|
2 |
Team Mazowieckie |
|
POL |
3.56,88 |
|
|
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.25,02 |
|
2 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.25,19 |
|
3 |
Julia GRZYWIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.27,00 |
|
4 |
Iga SMEJDA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.29,11 |
|
5 |
Emilia ZAWISZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.29,79 |
|
6 |
Dominika HALBRYT
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.31,64 |
|
7 |
Martyna PALUCH
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.32,22 |
|
8 |
Agata GLAPIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.32,96 |
|
9 |
Nadia KLUF
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.35,12 |
|
10 |
Magdalena KULA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.36,65(3) |
|
10 |
Marzena STYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.36,65(3) |
SB |
12 |
Liubou RUDENKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.36,66 |
PR SB |
13 |
Zofia KACZMARCZYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.37,06 |
|
14 |
Martyna BOKSZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.38,04 |
|
15 |
Kalina GRAD
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.38,71 |
|
16 |
Julia MANDZELOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.39,33 |
|
17 |
Lidia SAWICKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.39,59 |
|
18 |
Natalia RYBIŃSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.40,53 |
SB |
19 |
Nicolla KAMIŃSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.40,70 |
|
20 |
Wiktoria WIDEŁ
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.41,05 |
|
21 |
Maja GRZEŚKOWIAK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
1.44,48 |
SB |
22 |
Alicja TOMCZAK
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
1.44,72 |
|
DNS |
Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Team Mazowieckie |
|
POL |
3.41,16 |
|
|
2 |
Team Dolnośląskie |
|
POL |
3.49,06 |
|
|
3 |
Team Łódzkie |
|
POL |
3.50,05 |
|
|
4 |
Team Mazowieckie II |
|
POL |
3.54,41 |
|
|
5 |
Team Łódzkie II |
|
POL |
4.02,67 |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
3000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
4.43,43 |
|
2 |
Julia GRZYWIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
4.51,14 |
|
3 |
Emilia ZAWISZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
4.53,23 |
|
4 |
Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
4.54,80 |
SB |
5 |
Dominika HALBRYT
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
4.58,36 |
|
6 |
Iga SMEJDA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
5.02,31 |
|
7 |
Martyna PALUCH
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
5.04,46 |
|
8 |
Martyna BOKSZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
5.15,58 |
|
9 |
Agata GLAPIŃSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
5.16,75 |
|
10 |
Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
5.16,88 |
SB |
11 |
Liubou RUDENKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
5.17,46 |
PR SB |
12 |
Marzena STYK
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
5.20,35 |
PR SB |
13 |
Magdalena KULA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
5.27,35 |
|
14 |
Alicja TOMCZAK
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
6.20,04 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.29,58 |
30 |
2 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.31,81 |
22 |
3 |
Dominika HALBRYT
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.31,94 |
12 |
4 |
Emilia ZAWISZA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.32,17 |
10 |
5 |
Martyna PALUCH
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
6.38,46 |
4 |
6 |
Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
6.50,16 |
1 |
7 |
Lidia SAWICKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
6.50,33 |
|
8 |
Magdalena KULA
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.51,41 |
|
9 |
Wiktoria WIDEŁ
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.55,72 |
|
10 |
Nicolla KAMIŃSKA
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
7.38,22 |
|
11 |
Alicja TOMCZAK
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
7.54,27 |
|