Norway - Sprint Championships 2023 NM Sprint 2023
Stavanger (NOR) 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Men 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 35,63 | ||
2 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 35,83 | ||
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 36,16 | ||
4 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 36,32 | ||
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 36,53 | SB | |
6 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 36,63 | ||
7 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | 36,87 | ||
8 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 36,91 | ||
9 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,15 | ||
10 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,18 | ||
11 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 37,27 | ||
12 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,78 | ||
13 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 38,85 | ||
14 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 38,90 | ||
15 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 38,96 | ||
16 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 39,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 39,62 | PR SB | |
18 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 39,88 | ||
DNF | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.10,58 | ||
2 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | 1.10,72 | ||
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.10,79 | ||
4 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 1.11,63 | ||
5 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.12,11 | ||
6 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 1.12,33 | ||
7 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,67 | SB | |
8 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.13,07 | ||
9 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.13,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,30 | ||
11 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.14,35 | ||
12 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,02 | ||
13 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 1.16,10 | ||
14 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,82 | ||
17 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 1.18,33 | ||
18 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,71 | ||
19 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 35,91 | ||
2 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 35,95 | ||
2 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 35,95 | ||
4 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 36,48 | ||
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 36,59 | ||
6 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 36,73 | ||
7 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | 36,81 | ||
8 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 36,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,13 | ||
10 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 37,14 | ||
10 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,14 | ||
12 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 37,17 | ||
13 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,41 | ||
14 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 38,79 | ||
15 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 38,90 | ||
16 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 39,02 | ||
17 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 39,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 39,80 | ||
19 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 40,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.10,84 | ||
2 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.11,20 | ||
3 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 1.12,19 | ||
4 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 1.12,32 | ||
5 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.12,48 | ||
6 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,63 | SB | |
7 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.13,91 | ||
8 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,21 | ||
9 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.14,24 | ||
10 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 1.14,73 | ||
11 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,47 | ||
14 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,48 | ||
15 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 1.18,22 | ||
16 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,52 | ||
17 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,73 | ||
DQ | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names