Far Eastern Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chita 12 January 2023 Source: info.russkaing.ru
500m Women - Junior B 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,60 | SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,90 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 52,30 | ||
5 | Polina KISELYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina BAKSHEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.05,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,89 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,04 | SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,96 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 2.00,13 | ||
5 | Polina KISELYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.07,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 11.07,96 | 35 | |
2 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 11.08,10 | 25 |
500m Women - Junior C 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,00 | SB | |
2 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
4 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,97 | ||
6 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,60 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 58,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ZHADANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,36 | ||
10 | Veronika NABIULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,91 | ||
11 | Arina CHASHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.15,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,47 | ||
3 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,06 | SB | |
5 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,03 | ||
6 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,12 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ZHADANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,90 | ||
8 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.10,70 | ||
9 | Veronika NABIULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,28 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 9.43,77 | 35 | |
2 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 9.48,18 | 24 | |
3 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 9.49,02 | 13 | |
4 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 9.57,40 |
Native Language Names