Bayerische Meisterschaften 2023
Inzell (GER) 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
Mass Start Women 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 7.09,64 | 34 | |
2 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 7.09,69 | 24 | |
3 | Julia GEUTNER | LB2 | GER | 7.16,01 | 14 | |
4 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC2 | GER | 7.19,17 | 4 | |
5 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 7.20,91 | 2 | |
6 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 7.25,41 | 1 | |
7 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB1 | GER | 7.25,56 | ||
DQ | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | DQ | ||
WDR | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | WDR |
500m Women - Junior A/B 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 42,10 | ||
2 | Julia GEUTNER | LB2 | GER | 42,47 | ||
3 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB1 | GER | 42,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 43,03 | ||
5 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 43,86 | ||
6 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | 54,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A/B 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 2.08,83 | ||
2 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 2.10,77 | ||
3 | Julia GEUTNER | LB2 | GER | 2.12,20 | ||
4 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 2.12,27 | ||
5 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB1 | GER | 2.19,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | 3.10,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC2 | GER | 44,49 | ||
2 | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | 49,41 | ||
3 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 52,18 | ||
4 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | 57,71 |
1000m Women - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,28 | ||
2 | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | 1.54,10 | SB | |
3 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | 2.10,10 | ||
4 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 2.15,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 45,93 | ||
2 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 50,08 | SB | |
3 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 56,56 | ||
4 | Annika SCHUHBECK | LYB | GER | 1.05,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 29,17 | ||
2 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 31,52 | SB | |
3 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 35,51 | ||
4 | Annika SCHUHBECK | LYB | GER | 40,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 13,08 | ||
2 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 13,86 | ||
3 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 13,93 | SB | |
4 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 15,54 | ||
5 | Paulina DOPPLER | LYD | GER | 16,93 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 32,08 | ||
2 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 33,22 | ||
3 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 37,14 | SB | |
4 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 38,05 | ||
5 | Paulina DOPPLER | LYD | GER | 44,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 14,51 | SB | |
2 | Johanna KOGLER | LYE | GER | 14,71 | ||
3 | Annika NÜRNBERGER | LYE | GER | 15,91 | ||
4 | Lea BANKA | LYE | GER | 16,10 | SB | |
5 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 16,98 | ||
6 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 17,76 | ||
7 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 21,04 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 37,14 | ||
2 | Johanna KOGLER | LYE | GER | 37,50 | ||
3 | Annika NÜRNBERGER | LYE | GER | 44,01 | ||
4 | Lea BANKA | LYE | GER | 46,91 | ||
5 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 48,76 | ||
6 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 51,61 | ||
7 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 1.06,44 |
500m Women - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 39,57 | ||
2 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN2 | UKR | 42,98 | ||
3 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 44,76 | ||
4 | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | 46,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 47,05 | ||
6 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LYA | UKR | 49,07 | ||
7 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LYA | UKR | 49,23 | ||
8 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 50,91 | ||
9 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 51,95 | ||
10 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 57,37 | PR SB | |
DNF | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 1.18,74 | SB | |
2 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 1.26,05 | ||
3 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN2 | UKR | 1.27,12 | ||
4 | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | 1.36,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 1.37,14 | ||
6 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LYA | UKR | 1.40,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 1.41,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LYA | UKR | 1.42,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 1.50,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 2.01,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna HRYHORENKO | LYF | UKR | 16,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna HRYHORENKO | LYF | UKR | 45,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A/B 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 1.23,66 | ||
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 1.24,41 | SB | |
3 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 1.26,13 | ||
4 | Julia GEUTNER | LB2 | GER | 1.26,32 | ||
5 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB1 | GER | 1.27,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | 1.56,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A/B 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 4.23,42 | ||
2 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA1 | GER | 4.38,72 | ||
3 | Julia GEUTNER | LB2 | GER | 4.47,92 | ||
4 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 4.47,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Isabel KRAUS | LA1 | GER | 4.50,50 | SB | |
6 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB1 | GER | 5.03,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | 6.42,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC2 | GER | 44,59 | ||
2 | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | 48,79 | SB | |
3 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 51,84 | ||
4 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | 58,23 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC2 | GER | 2.23,56 | ||
2 | Emily GRAF | LC1 | GER | 3.00,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | 3.16,98 | ||
WDR | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 1.37,30 | ||
2 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 1.46,21 | ||
3 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 2.01,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Annika SCHUHBECK | LYB | GER | 2.39,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 28,90 | SB | |
2 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 31,98 | ||
3 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 36,64 | ||
4 | Annika SCHUHBECK | LYB | GER | 40,60 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 51,79 | ||
2 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 52,16 | ||
3 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 1.00,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 1.01,65 | ||
5 | Paulina DOPPLER | LYD | GER | 1.13,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 32,50 | SB | |
2 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 32,74 | ||
3 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 38,63 | ||
4 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 45,37 | ||
5 | Paulina DOPPLER | LYD | GER | 46,34 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 14,75 | ||
2 | Johanna KOGLER | LYE | GER | 14,87 | ||
3 | Annika NÜRNBERGER | LYE | GER | 16,06 | ||
4 | Lea BANKA | LYE | GER | 16,12 | ||
5 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 17,00 | ||
6 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 17,21 | SB | |
7 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 20,75 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 37,05 | SB | |
2 | Johanna KOGLER | LYE | GER | 37,67 | ||
3 | Lea BANKA | LYE | GER | 43,82 | SB | |
4 | Annika NÜRNBERGER | LYE | GER | 44,15 | ||
5 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 48,46 | SB | |
6 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 50,27 | SB | |
7 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 58,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - International 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 39,65 | ||
2 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN2 | UKR | 42,83 | ||
3 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 47,45 | ||
4 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LYA | UKR | 48,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LYA | UKR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 49,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 50,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 51,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 58,86 | ||
10 | Anna HRYHORENKO | LYF | UKR | 1.17,90 | PR SB | |
WDR | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - International 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN2 | UKR | 2.18,34 | ||
2 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 2.28,63 | ||
3 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LYA | UKR | 2.37,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LYA | UKR | 2.39,36 | ||
5 | Sara PELLEGRINI | LYB | ITA | 2.42,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Marta MITTEMPERGHER | LYB | ITA | 2.44,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Noemi PLESCA | LYA | ITA | 2.52,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Annachiara FERRANTE | LYB | ITA | 3.21,69 | PR SB | |
WDR | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names