Bayerische Meisterschaften 2023
Inzell (GER) 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
Mass Start Men 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 5.30,44 | 33 | |
2 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 5.30,76 | 25 | |
3 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 5.45,29 | 14 | |
4 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 5.51,50 | 4 | |
5 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 5.53,09 | 2 | |
6 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 5.56,53 | 1 | |
7 | Dustin HÖHNE | MB1 | GER | 5.57,20 | ||
8 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MC2 | LAT | 5.58,26 | ||
9 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 6.00,40 | ||
10 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 6.00,85 | ||
DQ | Lorenz SANDER | MC1 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Georg ROTTER | MA2 | GER | DQ | ||
WDR | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | WDR |
500m Men - Junior A/B 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 37,81 | ||
2 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 38,67 | ||
3 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 38,91 | ||
4 | Dustin HÖHNE | MB1 | GER | 38,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 38,98 | ||
6 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 39,53 | ||
7 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 39,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 40,43 | ||
9 | Georg ROTTER | MA2 | GER | 43,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.55,98 | SB | |
2 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 1.56,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 1.57,86 | ||
4 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.58,04 | ||
5 | Dustin HÖHNE | MB1 | GER | 2.01,83 | ||
6 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 2.06,41 | ||
7 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 2.10,69 | ||
8 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 2.12,51 | ||
9 | Georg ROTTER | MA2 | GER | 2.26,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,30 | ||
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MC1 | GER | 58,22 |
1000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 1.18,91 | ||
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MC1 | GER | 1.45,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 47,62 | ||
2 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYB | GER | 1.07,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 29,46 | SB | |
2 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYB | GER | 40,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 13,91 | ||
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYD | GER | 14,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 33,06 | SB | |
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYD | GER | 39,94 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 14,75 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 15,97 | ||
3 | Lars FROST | MYF | GER | 16,19 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 38,52 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 44,36 | ||
3 | Lars FROST | MYF | GER | 44,89 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 38,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN1 | GER | 39,09 | ||
3 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MC2 | LAT | 43,73 | ||
4 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 50,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 50,62 | ||
6 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 51,30 | ||
7 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 51,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN1 | GER | 1.14,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 1.18,35 | ||
3 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MC2 | LAT | 1.29,18 | ||
4 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 1.39,47 | ||
5 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 1.42,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 1.47,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 1.50,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYE | UKR | 13,17 | SB | |
2 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 14,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - International 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYE | UKR | 34,15 | ||
2 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 36,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.14,71 | ||
2 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.15,22 | ||
3 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 1.17,08 | ||
4 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 1.17,24 | ||
5 | Dustin HÖHNE | MB1 | GER | 1.19,31 | ||
6 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 1.19,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 1.23,47 | ||
8 | Georg ROTTER | MA2 | GER | 1.30,29 | PR SB | |
WDR | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A/B 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 4.03,80 | ||
2 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 4.07,43 | ||
3 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 4.07,62 | ||
4 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 4.12,39 | ||
5 | Dustin HÖHNE | MB1 | GER | 4.17,62 | ||
6 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 4.30,57 | ||
7 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 4.35,72 | ||
8 | Georg ROTTER | MA2 | GER | 5.10,65 | SB | |
WDR | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenz SANDER | MC1 | GER | 48,29 | SB | |
2 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 59,15 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 2.01,60 | ||
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MC1 | GER | 2.42,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 1.41,97 | ||
2 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYB | GER | 2.24,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 29,79 | ||
2 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYB | GER | 41,21 |
500m Men - Junior E 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 52,89 | PR SB | |
WDR | Thomas CHICK | MYD | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 33,70 | ||
WDR | Thomas CHICK | MYD | GER | WDR |
100m Men - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 14,78 | ||
2 | Lars FROST | MYF | GER | 16,17 | ||
3 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 20,11 |
300m Men - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 38,66 | ||
2 | Lars FROST | MYF | GER | 43,07 | ||
3 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 44,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - International 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 39,41 | ||
2 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 48,33 | ||
3 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 49,39 | ||
4 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYE | UKR | 55,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 58,55 | PR SB | |
DNF | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | DNF | ||
DNF | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - International 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 2.01,67 | ||
2 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MC2 | LAT | 2.19,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 2.37,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 2.48,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 2.51,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 2.53,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - International 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN1 | GER | 3.59,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names