Zawody Kontrolne
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: domtel-sport.pl
500m Women 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia BUDNA | LA2 | POL | 41,93 | ||
2 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 42,59 | SB | |
3 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB1 | POL | 42,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrianna KLUK | LA2 | POL | 43,25 | ||
5 | Olimpia NOWAK | LC1 | POL | 43,97 | ||
6 | Martyna PALUCH | LB2 | POL | 44,25 | SB | |
7 | Lena HUCIK | LC2 | POL | 44,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Lena BUDZAN | LC1 | POL | 44,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Dominika HALBRYT | LB1 | POL | 44,76 | SB | |
10 | Hania PAPIS | LC1 | POL | 45,65 | ||
11 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 45,76 | ||
12 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 45,77 | ||
13 | Alicja TOMCZAK | LB2 | POL | 45,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA1 | POL | 46,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Lidia SAWICKA | LB2 | POL | 46,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LC2 | POL | 47,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Wiktoria WIDEŁ | LB1 | POL | 47,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Lena WERYSZKO | LC1 | POL | 48,37 | ||
19 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LA1 | POL | 48,56 | ||
20 | Wiktoria BIESIADA | LC2 | POL | 48,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Agnieszka HERBUT | LC2 | POL | 48,80 | SB | |
22 | Hanna TELATYŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 54,90 | ||
23 | Karolina KUCHTA | LC1 | POL | 55,37 | ||
24 | Patrycja STRZELCZYK | LC1 | POL | 55,54 | ||
25 | Barbara BORYCKA | LB1 | POL | 56,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 1.23,84 | SB | |
2 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB1 | POL | 1.24,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia BUDNA | LA2 | POL | 1.24,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrianna KLUK | LA2 | POL | 1.26,86 | ||
5 | Dominika HALBRYT | LB1 | POL | 1.28,70 | ||
6 | Martyna PALUCH | LB2 | POL | 1.29,35 | ||
7 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.29,51 | ||
8 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA1 | POL | 1.31,63 | ||
9 | Lena HUCIK | LC2 | POL | 1.31,91 | ||
10 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 1.34,19 | ||
11 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LA1 | POL | 1.35,07 | ||
12 | Agnieszka HERBUT | LC2 | POL | 1.37,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Wiktoria WIDEŁ | LB1 | POL | 1.37,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LC2 | POL | 1.38,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Wiktoria BIESIADA | LC2 | POL | 1.41,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Karolina KUCHTA | LC1 | POL | 1.54,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Barbara BORYCKA | LB1 | POL | 1.59,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Patrycja STRZELCZYK | LC1 | POL | 1.59,74 | ||
19 | Hanna TELATYŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 2.01,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia STEĆ | LA1 | POL | 43,64 | ||
2 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 45,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Magdalena KULA | LB1 | POL | 45,94 | SB | |
4 | Kaja KOZAR | LA2 | POL | 45,97 | SB | |
5 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LC1 | POL | 46,66 | ||
6 | Agnieszka HERBUT | LC2 | POL | 49,27 | ||
7 | Hanna TELATYŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 53,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrycja STRZELCZYK | LC1 | POL | 55,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iga SMEJDA | LB2 | POL | 1.26,71 | ||
2 | Paula DANIELIK | LA1 | POL | 1.31,34 | ||
3 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 1.33,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Agnieszka HERBUT | LC2 | POL | 1.41,21 | ||
5 | Hanna TELATYŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 1.48,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrycja STRZELCZYK | LC1 | POL | 2.00,50 | ||
DNS | Kaja KOZAR | LA2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names