ECG-RSNL-Cup Grefrath
Grefrath (GER) 7 January 2023 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 48,43 | ||
2 | Josie WIEHR | LB1 | GER | 48,79 | SB | |
3 | Stella ROSE | LC1 | GER | 51,42 | ||
4 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LC2 | GER | 52,18 | ||
5 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC1 | GER | 52,22 | ||
6 | Hannah BRUSCHKE | LN3 | GER | 53,15 | SB | |
7 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 54,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Benthe HEESEN | LA1 | NED | 57,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC2 | GER | 1.00,90 | SB | |
10 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYC | GER | 1.02,00 | ||
11 | Emma BREUER | LYC | GER | 1.02,24 | ||
12 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 1.04,39 | ||
13 | Alexandra CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 1.05,57 | SB | |
14 | Melanie SIMONIS | L40 | NED | 1.06,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 1.10,02 | ||
16 | Pascalle van DIJK | LN1 | NED | 1.11,97 | SB | |
17 | Emma STEIN | LYC | GER | 1.13,46 | ||
18 | Greta POHL | LYC | GER | 1.18,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Silje KONIJNENBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.20,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alessia MÜLLER | LYA | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Aimy JENTJENS | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LB1 | GER | 1.45,62 | SB | |
2 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LC2 | GER | 1.46,84 | ||
3 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC1 | GER | 1.47,60 | ||
4 | Stella ROSE | LC1 | GER | 1.47,80 | ||
5 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 2.03,12 | ||
6 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC2 | GER | 2.14,10 | SB | |
7 | Alexandra CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 2.18,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Aimy JENTJENS | LC1 | NED | 2.22,17 | SB | |
9 | Silje KONIJNENBERG | LC1 | NED | 2.46,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 2.38,78 | SB | |
2 | Pascalle van DIJK | LN1 | NED | 2.57,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Hannah BRUSCHKE | LN3 | GER | 2.59,24 | SB | |
4 | Benthe HEESEN | LA1 | NED | 3.04,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Melanie SIMONIS | L40 | NED | 3.30,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle SATTLER | LYE | GER | 19,60 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYE | GER | 19,81 | SB | |
3 | Jenja HEITZER | LYE | GER | 30,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 35,59 | SB | |
2 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYC | GER | 37,16 | SB | |
3 | Emma BREUER | LYC | GER | 37,80 | ||
4 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 42,18 | ||
5 | Emma STEIN | LYC | GER | 44,11 | SB | |
6 | Greta POHL | LYC | GER | 49,37 | SB | |
7 | Michelle SATTLER | LYE | GER | 54,30 | SB | |
8 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYE | GER | 55,54 | SB | |
9 | Jenja HEITZER | LYE | GER | 1.55,11 | SB | |
DNS | Alessia MÜLLER | LYA | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names