Russia Cup 3
Chelyabinsk 10 - 12 January 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
Men
Name | 500m | 5000m | 1000m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 January 2023 | 10 January 2023 | 11 January 2023 | 12 January 2023 | ||||||||
Timur KARAMOV | MN2 | IAR | 35,71 | (1) | WDR | ||||||
Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 35,83 | (2) SB | |||||||
Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,05 | (3) | 1.48,19 | (1) | |||||
Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,33 | (4) | 1.11,95 | (2) | |||||
Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,92 | (5) | 1.13,59 | (5) | |||||
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 36,93 | (6) | 6.47,83 | (1) PR | 1.52,31 | (11) | |||
Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 37,08 | (7) | 1.14,82 | (13) | 1.55,37 | (18) | |||
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,16 | (8) | 1.14,54 | (10) | |||||
Filipp SMAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,39(7) | (9) | 1.15,51 | (16) | |||||
Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,39(9) | (10) | |||||||
Evgenij ZHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 37,44 | (11) | 1.14,68 | (11) | 1.54,03 | (13) | |||
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,47 | (12) | |||||||
Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,48 | (13) | 1.14,22 | (8) | |||||
Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,49 | (14) | 1.14,78 | (12) | |||||
Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,07 | (15) | DNF | 1.14,35 | (9) SB | ||||
Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 38,41 | (16) SB | 6.53,23 | (4) SB | 1.52,14 | (10) SB | |||
Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 38,48 | (17) | 6.58,60 | (8) | 1.54,74 | (15) | |||
Artem VERSHININ | MN2 | IAR | 38,49 | (18) PR | 7.11,64 | (14) SB | 1.54,96 | (17) PR | |||
Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 38,50 | (19) | 7.05,00 | (12) SB | 1.55,77 | (19) SB | |||
German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 38,65 | (20) | 6.55,09 | (6) PR | 1.53,08 | (12) PR | |||
Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,72 | (21) | 7.02,37 | (11) | 1.54,84 | (16) | |||
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 38,98(0) | (22) | 8.00,90 | (19) SB | 1.17,33 | (17) PR | 1.59,45 | (23) PR | |
Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 38,98(3) | (23) | 1.18,59 | (19) | |||||
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 39,83 | (24) PR | 7.24,57 | (16) SB | 1.18,50 | (18) SB | 1.58,55 | (21) SB | |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 40,18 | (25) SB | 1.21,23 | (20) SB | 2.04,24 | (26) SB | |||
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 40,32 | (26) | 7.00,21 | (9) | DNS | ||||
Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 42,28 | (27) | |||||||
Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | DNS | 6.49,59 | (2) | 1.56,48 | (20) | ||||
Nikita BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | DQ | 2.00,30 | (25) | |||||
Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.52,15 | (3) | |||||||
Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.53,79 | (5) | 1.14,91 | (14) PR | 1.54,13 | (14) | |||
Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 6.55,13 | (7) | 1.51,72 | (8) SB | |||||
Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.00,50 | (10) | DNS | ||||||
Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.09,52 | (13) | |||||||
Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.14,62 | (15) | 1.59,33 | (22) SB | |||||
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.27,04 | (17) | |||||||
Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.34,18 | (18) | 1.59,67 | (24) PR | |||||
Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MSA | IAR | 1.11,91 | (1) | 1.48,78(2) | (2) SB | |||||
Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,07 | (3) PR | 1.48,78(4) | (3) | |||||
Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 1.12,89 | (4) SB | 1.49,39 | (4) SB | |||||
Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,67 | (6) | 1.51,32 | (7) | |||||
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.14,12 | (7) PR | 1.50,76 | (5) | |||||
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,21 | (15) SB | 1.50,92 | (6) | |||||
Maksim SHARAPOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,09 | (9) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names