Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2023
Minsk 7 - 8 January 2023 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 35,37 | SB | |
2 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 36,47 | SB | |
3 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 36,66 | SB | |
4 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MSA | IAB | 36,71 | ||
5 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 37,03 | ||
6 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 37,10 | ||
7 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 37,21 | ||
8 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN4 | IAB | 37,69 | SB | |
9 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 37,84 | ||
10 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 37,92 | ||
11 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MA2 | IAB | 38,13 | ||
12 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,17 | ||
13 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN1 | IAB | 38,26 | ||
14 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 38,45 | ||
15 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 38,81 | SB | |
16 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MB1 | IAB | 38,83 | ||
17 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.07,48 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 1.11,13 | ||
2 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.11,80 | SB | |
3 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 1.12,17 | SB | |
4 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,45 | ||
5 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 1.13,92 | ||
6 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 1.13,98 | ||
7 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN4 | IAB | 1.14,03 | SB | |
8 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 1.14,61 | ||
9 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,94 | ||
10 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.16,02 | ||
11 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 1.16,06 | ||
12 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 1.16,16 | ||
13 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,28 | ||
14 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,31 | ||
15 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MB1 | IAB | 1.18,14 | ||
16 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.18,34 | SB | |
WDR | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MSA | IAB | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryl PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 39,10 | ||
2 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MA1 | IAB | 39,55 | ||
3 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MB2 | IAB | 39,75 | ||
4 | Ivan NAUMOV | MN1 | IAB | 39,80 | SB | |
5 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MA2 | IAB | 40,15 | ||
6 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MB2 | IAB | 40,39 | ||
7 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 40,48 | ||
8 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MB2 | IAB | 40,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktar KAZLOU | MA2 | IAB | 40,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan NAUMOV | MN1 | IAB | 1.19,31 | ||
2 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,80 | SB | |
3 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,88 | ||
4 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,95 | ||
5 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.22,50 | ||
6 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 1.22,52 | ||
DNS | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MA2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktar KAZLOU | MA2 | IAB | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 35,42 | ||
2 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 36,37 | SB | |
3 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 36,51 | ||
4 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 36,72 | SB | |
5 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 36,91 | ||
6 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 37,03 | SB | |
7 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 37,24 | SB | |
8 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 37,56 | SB | |
9 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN4 | IAB | 37,75 | ||
10 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MA2 | IAB | 38,16 | ||
11 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN1 | IAB | 38,20 | ||
12 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 38,27 | ||
13 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MB1 | IAB | 38,46 | ||
14 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MN1 | IAB | 38,83 | ||
15 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 39,11 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 1.10,63 | SB | |
2 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.11,76 | SB | |
3 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 1.12,43 | ||
4 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 1.12,74 | SB | |
5 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN4 | IAB | 1.13,53 | SB | |
6 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 1.13,62 | ||
7 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 1.14,23 | ||
8 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 1.14,46 | ||
9 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 1.14,86 | SB | |
10 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN1 | IAB | 1.15,13 | ||
11 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.15,35 | ||
12 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 1.16,39 | ||
13 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 1.16,90 | ||
14 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MB1 | IAB | 1.18,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.19,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryl PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 39,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MA1 | IAB | 39,23 | SB | |
3 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MB2 | IAB | 39,32 | ||
4 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MB2 | IAB | 39,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil VALCHKOU | MB1 | IAB | 40,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 40,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MB2 | IAB | 40,90 | ||
8 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MA1 | IAB | 41,44 | ||
9 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MB1 | IAB | 41,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MA1 | IAB | 1.20,26 | ||
3 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,55 | ||
4 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,41 | ||
5 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 1.21,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names