Far Eastern Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Birobidzhan 24 - 25 December 2022 Source: S. Kozin
500m Women - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,05 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,70 | SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 52,74 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 53,53 | ||
5 | Polina KISELYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 55,72 | SB | |
6 | Alina MALYARENKO | LB1 | IAR | 56,22 | ||
7 | Nikol FAST | LB1 | IAR | 59,14 | ||
8 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.11,20 | SB | |
DQ | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,89 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,89 | SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.54,16 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 3.04,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina KISELYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.22,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.23,00 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 3.30,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina MALYARENKO | LB1 | IAR | 4.05,65 | PR SB | |
DQ | Nikol FAST | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 7.22,86 | 36 | |
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 7.24,60 | 22 | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 7.24,70 | 14 |
500m Women - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,98 | ||
2 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,81 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,65 | ||
4 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,25 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 51,89 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,45 | SB | |
8 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,71 | ||
9 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ZHADANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,16 | ||
11 | Veronika NABIULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.10,74 | ||
12 | Viktoriya MIGULYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.12,54 | ||
13 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.12,55 | SB | |
DNS | Yuliya ZARUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elena DEMCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Margarita DRAGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,13 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,19 | ||
3 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,76 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.15,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ZHADANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.18,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.33,11 | SB | |
12 | Veronika NABIULINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.33,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya MIGULYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.45,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 7.27,40 | 34 | |
2 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.27,80 | 26 | |
3 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.28,12 | 12 | |
4 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.28,21 | 4 |
1000m Women - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,74 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,60 | SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,17 | SB | |
4 | Polina KISELYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.32,94 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.01,90 | SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.12,87 | SB | |
4 | Polina KISELYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 7.27,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina MALYARENKO | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikol FAST | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,44 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,10 | ||
3 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,10 | ||
4 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,49 | ||
5 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,49 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,11 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,27 | SB | |
8 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ZHADANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,60 | ||
10 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.08,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika NABIULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,27 | ||
DNS | Viktoriya MIGULYOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.40,86 | ||
3 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.50,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.00,28 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.20,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.39,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 6.39,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.44,15 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya ZHADANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika NABIULINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya MIGULYOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names