Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2023 Daikin NK Sprint
Heerenveen (NED) 27 - 28 December 2022 Source: liveresults.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 27 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN3 | NED | 37,07 | SB | |
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 37,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN3 | NED | 37,78 | ||
4 | Michelle de JONG | LN4 | NED | 37,91 | ||
5 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 38,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Naomi VERKERK | LN4 | NED | 38,13 | ||
7 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 38,32 | ||
8 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 38,52 | ||
9 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN3 | NED | 38,56 | ||
10 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 38,64 | ||
11 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 38,74 | ||
12 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 38,83 | ||
13 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN1 | NED | 38,94 | ||
14 | Anna BOERSMA | LN3 | NED | 38,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Sylke KAS | LN2 | NED | 39,21 | ||
16 | Pien SMIT | LA2 | NED | 39,29 | SB | |
17 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 39,35 | ||
18 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 39,54 | ||
19 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN1 | NED | 39,77 | ||
20 | Anne PLAT | LN4 | NED | 40,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 1.12,83 | TR | |
2 | Femke KOK | LN3 | NED | 1.14,13 | SB | |
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN3 | NED | 1.15,11 | ||
4 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 1.15,30 | ||
5 | Michelle de JONG | LN4 | NED | 1.16,40 | ||
6 | Naomi VERKERK | LN4 | NED | 1.16,48 | ||
7 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 1.16,52 | ||
8 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 1.17,26 | ||
9 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 1.17,39 | ||
10 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 1.17,66 | ||
11 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN3 | NED | 1.17,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 1.17,81 | SB | |
13 | Anna BOERSMA | LN3 | NED | 1.17,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Sylke KAS | LN2 | NED | 1.18,49 | ||
15 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 1.18,70 | ||
16 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN1 | NED | 1.18,77 | ||
17 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN1 | NED | 1.19,24 | PR SB | |
18 | Pien SMIT | LA2 | NED | 1.19,31 | SB | |
19 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 1.21,38 | ||
20 | Anne PLAT | LN4 | NED | 1.21,67 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women 28 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 37,18 | ||
2 | Femke KOK | LN3 | NED | 37,32 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN3 | NED | 37,61 | ||
4 | Michelle de JONG | LN4 | NED | 37,74 | ||
5 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 37,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Naomi VERKERK | LN4 | NED | 38,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 38,17 | SB | |
8 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 38,23 | SB | |
9 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN3 | NED | 38,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 38,66 | ||
11 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 38,69 | SB | |
12 | Anna BOERSMA | LN3 | NED | 38,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Sylke KAS | LN2 | NED | 38,94 | ||
14 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN1 | NED | 38,95 | ||
15 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 39,19 | ||
16 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 39,26 | ||
17 | Pien SMIT | LA2 | NED | 39,39 | ||
18 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN1 | NED | 39,45 | ||
19 | Anne PLAT | LN4 | NED | 40,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 1.12,80 | TR | |
2 | Femke KOK | LN3 | NED | 1.14,31 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN3 | NED | 1.14,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 1.15,11 | ||
5 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 1.15,45 | SB | |
6 | Naomi VERKERK | LN4 | NED | 1.15,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Michelle de JONG | LN4 | NED | 1.15,95 | ||
8 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 1.15,97 | ||
9 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 1.16,50 | ||
10 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 1.17,20 | ||
11 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN3 | NED | 1.17,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna BOERSMA | LN3 | NED | 1.17,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 1.17,82 | ||
14 | Sylke KAS | LN2 | NED | 1.18,15 | ||
15 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN1 | NED | 1.18,79 | ||
16 | Pien SMIT | LA2 | NED | 1.19,07 | SB | |
17 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 1.19,86 | ||
18 | Anne PLAT | LN4 | NED | 1.20,84 | ||
19 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN1 | NED | 1.20,99 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names