Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 24 - 25 December 2022 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 40,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
3 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 43,60 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 43,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 2.09,48 | ||
2 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 2.33,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 2.33,86 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 41,39 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 41,82 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 42,20 | SB | |
4 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | M35 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 42,77 | SB | |
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 42,80 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 43,07 | SB | |
8 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
8 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
12 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 46,42 | SB | |
13 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 47,57 | SB | |
14 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M50 | IAR | 47,98 | SB | |
15 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 48,06 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 48,30 | SB | |
17 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 50,29 | SB | |
18 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M70 | IAR | 52,30 | SB | |
19 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M60 | IAR | 1.07,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 2.14,26 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.18,13 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 2.18,48 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 2.19,89 | SB | |
5 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 2.19,95 | ||
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.20,40 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 2.25,60 | SB | |
8 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | M35 | IAR | 2.26,98 | SB | |
9 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 2.28,86 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 2.31,48 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 2.38,20 | ||
12 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 2.38,64 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 2.39,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 2.44,42 | ||
15 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 2.48,07 | SB | |
16 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 2.51,45 | ||
DNS | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M70 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen AVERIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,80 | ||
2 | Ivan BURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,33 | ||
3 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 39,73 | ||
4 | Kirill DURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,64 | SB | |
5 | Vyacheslav MORDVINOV | MA1 | IAR | 46,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Denis MOROZOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 2.10,95 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,90 | SB | |
3 | Ivan BURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.15,45 | ||
DNS | Denis MOROZOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 42,51 | ||
2 | Nikita RODIONOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,26 | SB | |
3 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
4 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 44,70 | ||
5 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,48 | ||
2 | Nikita RODIONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,86 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.31,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 2.33,92 | SB | |
5 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,17 | ||
2 | Roman KLOPOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,39 | ||
3 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
4 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
5 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,86 | ||
6 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 46,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya GOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 46,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Danila VOLNOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,82 | ||
12 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 48,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej SPIRIDONOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej ELIAN | MC2 | IAR | 56,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan GRISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.10,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 2.31,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,87 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,45 | ||
4 | Roman KLOPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,82 | ||
5 | Danila VOLNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,23 | ||
6 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,03 | ||
7 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,92 | ||
8 | Ilya GOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,26 | ||
10 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,07 | ||
11 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.52,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.56,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,23 | ||
16 | Ivan GRISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.08,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MYA | IAR | 49,20 | SB | |
2 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYB | IAR | 51,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Artur BADREEV | MYA | IAR | 52,13 | ||
4 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 52,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 54,10 | SB | |
6 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 55,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita SERGEEV | MYA | IAR | 55,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYB | IAR | 58,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 59,76 | ||
10 | Egor RESHETOV | MYA | IAR | 59,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,97 | ||
13 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.11,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,23 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,48 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr PACHIN | MYC | IAR | 12,58 | SB | |
4 | Ivan LOGINOV | MYD | IAR | 12,92 | ||
5 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
6 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYD | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
7 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 14,14 | SB | |
8 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,65 | SB | |
9 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
10 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 15,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav MORDVINOV | MA1 | IAR | 11,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,50 | SB | |
2 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 1.30,07 | SB | |
3 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.30,89 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 4.27,89 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 5.28,76 | SB | |
3 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 5.28,82 | SB | |
4 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 5.41,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.23,23 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 1.23,26 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.24,39 | SB | |
4 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | M35 | IAR | 1.24,43 | SB | |
5 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.26,16 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.26,89 | SB | |
7 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 1.27,40 | SB | |
8 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 1.29,10 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.34,26 | SB | |
10 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 1.35,70 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 1.37,11 | SB | |
12 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.37,16 | SB | |
13 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 1.39,87 | SB | |
14 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 1.45,00 | SB | |
15 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M60 | IAR | 2.19,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 4.56,67 | SB | |
2 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 4.57,30 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 4.57,98 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 5.00,40 | SB | |
5 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 5.04,58 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 5.05,60 | SB | |
7 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | M35 | IAR | 5.23,80 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 5.27,08 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 5.27,57 | SB | |
10 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 5.29,04 | SB | |
11 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 5.44,95 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 5.51,29 | SB | |
13 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 5.51,98 | SB | |
DNS | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen AVERIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,92 | ||
2 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,97 | ||
3 | Ivan BURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,60 | ||
4 | Kirill DURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,20 | SB | |
5 | Vyacheslav MORDVINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.44,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.42,51 | SB | |
2 | Ivan BURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.45,90 | ||
3 | Semen AVERIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.49,70 | SB | |
4 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 4.52,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,54 | ||
2 | Nikita RODIONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.29,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 1.33,16 | SB | |
5 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,98 | ||
2 | Nikita RODIONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.26,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 5.27,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 5.32,23 | SB | |
6 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.45,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,90 | ||
2 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,07 | ||
3 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 1.32,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman KLOPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,07 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,92 | ||
6 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,90 | ||
7 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,20 | SB | |
10 | Ilya GOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,60 | ||
12 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan GRISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej ELIAN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,96 | ||
2 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 5.14,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.23,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.29,45 | ||
5 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.33,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.35,23 | ||
7 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.36,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya GOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 5.37,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.40,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman KLOPOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.50,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.06,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.11,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.29,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.44,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.46,30 | ||
3 | Artur BADREEV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,58 | ||
4 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.02,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.02,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.20,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 2.37,16 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SERGEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor RESHETOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 31,16 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYC | IAR | 32,42 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 35,20 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr PACHIN | MYC | IAR | 35,29 | SB | |
5 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYD | IAR | 39,67 | SB | |
6 | Ivan LOGINOV | MYD | IAR | 42,67 | ||
7 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 43,16 | SB | |
8 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 46,23 | SB | |
DNS | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names