International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 17 - 18 December 2022 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LA2 | POL | 40,48 | SB | |
2 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 41,82 | SB | |
3 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 42,87 | ||
4 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB1 | POL | 43,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 43,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 44,16 | SB | |
7 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 44,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Kateřina KAINOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 44,80 | ||
9 | Hanna HNATIUK | LB2 | UKR | 45,41 | SB | |
10 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 45,84 | ||
11 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 46,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Nicolla KAMIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 46,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 46,13 | ||
14 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA1 | POL | 46,59 | ||
15 | Monica SEOANE | LB1 | ESP | 46,97 | ||
16 | Lidia SAWICKA | LB2 | POL | 47,11 | ||
17 | Nadia MACHAŁA | LYA | POL | 47,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LC2 | POL | 47,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrea LOKVENCOVA | LN3 | CZE | 47,87 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LA1 | POL | 48,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Wiktoria WIDEŁ | LB1 | POL | 48,49 | PR SB | |
22 | Zoe MORALES | LC1 | SVK | 48,67 | ||
23 | Mariia HRZHEHORZHEVSKA | LA1 | UKR | 49,08 | PR SB | |
24 | Antonina OSTROWSKA | LYB | POL | 50,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Jela KMECOVA | LC1 | SVK | 51,71 | ||
26 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 58,43 | ||
27 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 1.03,16 | ||
28 | Barbara BORYCKA | LB1 | POL | 1.17,14 | ||
DNS | Daria HURZHII | LA2 | UKR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 2.06,31 | ||
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LA2 | POL | 2.09,23 | SB | |
3 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB1 | POL | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.13,96 | ||
5 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.20,81 | ||
6 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA1 | POL | 2.21,63 | ||
7 | Hanna HNATIUK | LB2 | UKR | 2.23,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.23,52 | ||
9 | Kateřina KAINOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.24,17 | ||
10 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LA1 | POL | 2.25,35 | ||
11 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 2.25,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 2.25,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 2.27,58 | SB | |
14 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 2.28,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Monica SEOANE | LB1 | ESP | 2.29,93 | SB | |
16 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 2.30,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Lidia SAWICKA | LB2 | POL | 2.31,92 | SB | |
18 | Andrea LOKVENCOVA | LN3 | CZE | 2.32,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Nicolla KAMIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.34,80 | ||
20 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LC2 | POL | 2.35,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Mariia HRZHEHORZHEVSKA | LA1 | UKR | 2.36,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Wiktoria WIDEŁ | LB1 | POL | 2.37,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Zoe MORALES | LC1 | SVK | 2.37,66 | PR SB | |
24 | Jela KMECOVA | LC1 | SVK | 2.52,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daria HURZHII | LA2 | UKR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - ISU Development 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia GOŁOS | LC1 | POL | 43,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Lena WĘGLARSKA | LC1 | POL | 44,27 | ||
3 | Patrycja TURLIK | LC1 | POL | 45,75 | ||
4 | Klementyna NOWAK | LC1 | POL | 45,84 | SB | |
5 | Nikola SOŁTYSIAK | LC1 | POL | 47,81 | ||
6 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC1 | POL | 48,04 | ||
7 | Hanna OBIREK | LYA | POL | 48,11 | ||
8 | Julia PIETRAK | LC1 | POL | 48,28 | ||
9 | Maja OSTROWSKA | LYB | POL | 48,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Roksana POLAK | LYB | POL | 48,84 | SB | |
11 | Hanna LISICZKO | LC1 | POL | 49,05 | SB | |
12 | Michalina GOWOREK | LYA | POL | 49,09 | SB | |
13 | Renata VERESHCHAHINA | LYB | POL | 49,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Lena KONDASZEWSKA | LC1 | POL | 49,26 | ||
15 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LYA | POL | 49,47 | ||
16 | Hanna GAWRON | LYD | POL | 49,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Oliwia PAWLIK | LC1 | POL | 50,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Iga OGŁUSZKO | LC1 | POL | 51,57 | ||
19 | Zuzanna KOWALCZYK (2008) | LC1 | POL | 51,71 | SB | |
20 | Blanka PETRYKOWSKA | LYA | POL | 52,90 | ||
21 | Julia SULEJ | LC2 | POL | 54,09 | ||
22 | Nela CYMERMAN | LYB | POL | 55,91 | PR SB | |
23 | Maja SWARBUŁA | LYB | POL | 57,10 | ||
24 | Maja BISKUP | LYC | POL | 59,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Helena WARYCH | LYB | POL | 59,41 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikola DĄBROWSKA | LYC | POL | 59,55 | ||
27 | Martyna MOKROGULSKA | LYE | POL | 1.00,41 | PR SB | |
28 | Zofia MACIEJEWSKA (2010) | LYA | POL | 1.01,64 | ||
29 | Pola WARYCH | LYD | POL | 1.03,29 | ||
30 | Maja SZTEFAN | LYB | POL | 1.04,69 | ||
31 | Antonina JAWORSKA | LYC | POL | 1.04,85 | PR SB | |
32 | Julia ADAMSKA | LYB | POL | 1.05,31 | PR SB | |
33 | Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKA | LYE | POL | 1.06,83 | PR SB | |
34 | Weronika GIERAS | LYD | POL | 1.09,53 | PR SB | |
35 | Lidia NIEDŹWIECKA | LC1 | POL | 1.14,96 | PR SB | |
36 | Hanna GRAD | LYC | POL | 1.19,27 | ||
DNS | Jagna WROŃSKA | LC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Maja SOSNOWSKA | LC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Hanna BŁAŻEJEWSKA | LYA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Antonina FAŁEK | LYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Maja KRÓL | LYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Oliwia BEDNAREK | LYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LYA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Zofia LECHOWSKA | LC1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LA2 | POL | 40,83 | ||
2 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 43,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 43,68 | ||
4 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 45,93 | ||
5 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA1 | POL | 46,32 | ||
6 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 46,55 | ||
7 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 46,65 | ||
8 | Lidia SAWICKA | LB2 | POL | 46,93 | ||
9 | Zoe MORALES | LC1 | SVK | 47,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Nadia MACHAŁA | LYA | POL | 47,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 47,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LA1 | POL | 47,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 47,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Wiktoria WIDEŁ | LB1 | POL | 48,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Patrycja LORENZ | LB1 | POL | 48,51 | SB | |
16 | Jela KMECOVA | LC1 | SVK | 50,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Antonina OSTROWSKA | LYB | POL | 50,91 | ||
18 | Barbara BORYCKA | LB1 | POL | 58,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.22,79 | ||
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LA2 | POL | 1.22,83 | SB | |
3 | Julia BUDNA | LA2 | POL | 1.24,78 | ||
4 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB1 | POL | 1.26,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Kateřina KAINOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.26,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.27,74 | SB | |
7 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.29,64 | ||
8 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.30,21 | ||
9 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 1.30,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Hanna HNATIUK | LB2 | UKR | 1.31,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Mireia TELLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 1.33,63 | ||
12 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB1 | ESP | 1.34,00 | ||
13 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LA1 | POL | 1.34,97 | SB | |
14 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA1 | POL | 1.35,06 | ||
15 | Nicolla KAMIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.36,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 1.36,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Lidia SAWICKA | LB2 | POL | 1.36,45 | ||
18 | Andrea LOKVENCOVA | LN3 | CZE | 1.36,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Paula ESPIN | LC1 | ESP | 1.36,66 | ||
20 | Nadia MACHAŁA | LYA | POL | 1.38,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LC2 | POL | 1.38,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Zoe MORALES | LC1 | SVK | 1.38,42 | ||
23 | Wiktoria WIDEŁ | LB1 | POL | 1.39,17 | PR SB | |
24 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 1.39,61 | PR SB | |
25 | Mariia HRZHEHORZHEVSKA | LA1 | UKR | 1.42,09 | PR SB | |
26 | Jela KMECOVA | LC1 | SVK | 1.49,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Barbara BORYCKA | LB1 | POL | 1.59,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daria HURZHII | LA2 | UKR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - ISU Development 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia GOŁOS | LC1 | POL | 43,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Lena WĘGLARSKA | LC1 | POL | 44,17 | ||
3 | Patrycja TURLIK | LC1 | POL | 45,66 | ||
4 | Klementyna NOWAK | LC1 | POL | 45,80 | SB | |
5 | Hanna OBIREK | LYA | POL | 47,50 | ||
6 | Nikola SOŁTYSIAK | LC1 | POL | 47,57 | ||
7 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC1 | POL | 48,09 | ||
8 | Hanna LISICZKO | LC1 | POL | 48,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Maja OSTROWSKA | LYB | POL | 48,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Julia PIETRAK | LC1 | POL | 48,86 | ||
11 | Lena KONDASZEWSKA | LC1 | POL | 49,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Michalina GOWOREK | LYA | POL | 49,25 | ||
13 | Roksana POLAK | LYB | POL | 49,36 | ||
14 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LYA | POL | 49,56 | ||
15 | Renata VERESHCHAHINA | LYB | POL | 49,80 | ||
16 | Hanna GAWRON | LYD | POL | 50,21 | ||
17 | Iga OGŁUSZKO | LC1 | POL | 50,40 | ||
18 | Oliwia PAWLIK | LC1 | POL | 50,46 | PR SB | |
19 | Blanka PETRYKOWSKA | LYA | POL | 50,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Zofia LECHOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 50,98 | ||
21 | Maja SOSNOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 51,19 | ||
22 | Hanna BŁAŻEJEWSKA | LYA | POL | 51,41 | PR SB | |
23 | Zuzanna KOWALCZYK (2008) | LC1 | POL | 51,65 | SB | |
24 | Antonina FAŁEK | LYB | POL | 52,45 | PR SB | |
25 | Julia SULEJ | LC2 | POL | 53,41 | ||
26 | Maja KRÓL | LYB | POL | 53,99 | PR SB | |
27 | Nela CYMERMAN | LYB | POL | 55,23 | PR SB | |
28 | Maja SWARBUŁA | LYB | POL | 55,74 | PR SB | |
29 | Zofia MACIEJEWSKA (2010) | LYA | POL | 59,08 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikola DĄBROWSKA | LYC | POL | 59,59 | ||
31 | Maja BISKUP | LYC | POL | 59,63 | ||
32 | Helena WARYCH | LYB | POL | 1.01,20 | ||
33 | Pola WARYCH | LYD | POL | 1.01,23 | PR SB | |
34 | Jagna WROŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 1.02,66 | ||
35 | Lidia NIEDŹWIECKA | LC1 | POL | 1.03,94 | PR SB | |
36 | Antonina JAWORSKA | LYC | POL | 1.04,78 | PR SB | |
37 | Julia ADAMSKA | LYB | POL | 1.04,80 | PR SB | |
38 | Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKA | LYE | POL | 1.06,75 | PR SB | |
39 | Martyna MOKROGULSKA | LYE | POL | 1.07,31 | ||
40 | Weronika GIERAS | LYD | POL | 1.14,56 | ||
41 | Hanna GRAD | LYC | POL | 1.20,34 | ||
DNS | Maja SZTEFAN | LYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Oliwia BEDNAREK | LYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names