International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 17 - 18 December 2022 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Men 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 40,30 | ||
2 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 41,60 | ||
3 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA1 | ESP | 41,70 | ||
4 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MB1 | POL | 42,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA2 | UKR | 42,30 | ||
6 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MC2 | ESP | 42,94 | ||
7 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MA2 | SVK | 42,97 | SB | |
8 | Daniel GARRO | MA2 | ESP | 43,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO | MC2 | ESP | 43,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Alejandro JIMENEZ QUERENCIAS | MA2 | ESP | 43,26 | ||
11 | Pedro Andres LOPEZ | MN1 | ESP | 43,97 | ||
12 | Matej KRUPKA | M30 | CZE | 44,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MN1 | UKR | 44,22 | SB | |
14 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MC2 | ESP | 44,33 | ||
15 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 45,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | 45,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2008) | MC2 | POL | 47,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYA | SVK | 47,83 | PR SB | |
19 | Patrik PAROULEK | MB1 | SVK | 48,11 | ||
20 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB1 | UKR | 48,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Maros MOSCAK | MC2 | SVK | 51,34 | ||
22 | Jakub SZCZEPANIEC | MB1 | POL | 57,88 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mateusz GAWROŃSKI | MC2 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MSA | POL | 1.53,50 | ||
2 | Norbert PIEKIELNY | MSA | POL | 2.00,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 2.05,29 | ||
4 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.07,93 | ||
5 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA1 | ESP | 2.09,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniel GARRO | MA2 | ESP | 2.12,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Matej KRUPKA | M30 | CZE | 2.14,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MB1 | POL | 2.15,59 | ||
9 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MC2 | ESP | 2.16,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA2 | UKR | 2.17,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Alejandro JIMENEZ QUERENCIAS | MA2 | ESP | 2.19,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MA2 | SVK | 2.19,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MN1 | UKR | 2.19,96 | SB | |
14 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MC2 | ESP | 2.19,97 | SB | |
15 | Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO | MC2 | ESP | 2.20,09 | PR SB | |
16 | Mateusz GAWROŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.21,34 | PR SB | |
17 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | 2.23,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Pedro Andres LOPEZ | MN1 | ESP | 2.24,45 | PR SB | |
19 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYA | SVK | 2.30,05 | PR SB | |
20 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB1 | UKR | 2.31,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2008) | MC2 | POL | 2.36,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Patrik PAROULEK | MB1 | SVK | 2.37,57 | SB | |
DNS | Maros MOSCAK | MC2 | SVK | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - ISU Development 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Alan CICHOCKI | MC1 | POL | 44,53 | ||
3 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MC1 | POL | 44,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 46,02 | ||
5 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 47,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 47,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 48,47 | ||
8 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 49,67 | ||
10 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 51,58 | ||
11 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 56,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 57,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Kacper PRASEK | MYB | POL | 1.00,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Mark SZTEFAN | MYB | POL | 1.23,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maciej STAŃDO | MC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 40,27 | ||
2 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA1 | ESP | 40,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MA2 | SVK | 42,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MA1 | POL | 43,11 | ||
5 | Mateusz GAWROŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 43,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Pedro Andres LOPEZ | MN1 | ESP | 43,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Alejandro JIMENEZ QUERENCIAS | MA2 | ESP | 43,46 | ||
8 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MC2 | ESP | 43,68 | ||
9 | Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO | MC2 | ESP | 43,75 | ||
10 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MC2 | ESP | 44,22 | ||
11 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 45,37 | ||
12 | Patrik PAROULEK | MB1 | SVK | 47,70 | ||
13 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYA | SVK | 48,27 | ||
14 | Jakub SZCZEPANIEC | MB1 | POL | 50,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MB1 | POL | 51,18 | ||
16 | Maros MOSCAK | MC2 | SVK | 1.09,69 | ||
DNS | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | DNS | ||
DNS | Matej KRUPKA | M30 | CZE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.20,65 | ||
2 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 1.20,79 | ||
3 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA1 | ESP | 1.22,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MA1 | POL | 1.25,81 | ||
5 | Matej KRUPKA | M30 | CZE | 1.26,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniel GARRO | MA2 | ESP | 1.26,27 | ||
7 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MC2 | ESP | 1.26,72 | ||
8 | Alejandro JIMENEZ QUERENCIAS | MA2 | ESP | 1.28,28 | ||
9 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA2 | UKR | 1.28,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MN1 | UKR | 1.28,90 | SB | |
11 | Pedro Andres LOPEZ | MN1 | ESP | 1.29,32 | ||
12 | Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO | MC2 | ESP | 1.29,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Mateusz GAWROŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.30,32 | ||
14 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MA2 | SVK | 1.30,41 | SB | |
15 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MC2 | ESP | 1.30,94 | ||
16 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 1.34,64 | ||
17 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB1 | UKR | 1.35,86 | PR SB | |
18 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2008) | MC2 | POL | 1.36,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYA | SVK | 1.38,72 | ||
20 | Patrik PAROULEK | MB1 | SVK | 1.39,99 | ||
21 | Jakub SZCZEPANIEC | MB1 | POL | 1.44,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Maros MOSCAK | MC2 | SVK | 1.45,08 | ||
DQ | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - ISU Development 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Alan CICHOCKI | MC1 | POL | 44,37 | ||
3 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MC1 | POL | 44,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 45,36 | ||
5 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 47,86 | ||
6 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 48,08 | ||
7 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 50,38 | ||
9 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 51,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 54,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 56,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Kacper PRASEK | MYB | POL | 1.00,59 | ||
13 | Mark SZTEFAN | MYB | POL | 1.31,85 | ||
DNS | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Maciej STAŃDO | MC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names