Norges Cup 5
Stavanger (NOR) 17 - 18 December 2022 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Men - Senior Allround 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 37,14 | SB | |
2 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 37,71 | ||
3 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 37,98 | SB | |
4 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 38,16 | SB | |
5 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 38,37 | SB | |
6 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 38,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 38,41 | SB | |
8 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 38,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 38,49 | ||
10 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 38,78 | ||
11 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 39,22 | ||
12 | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | 39,39 | SB | |
13 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 39,40 | ||
14 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 39,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 55,24 | ||
WDR | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senior Allround 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 6.36,42 | PR SB | |
2 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 6.43,33 | SB | |
3 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 6.45,97 | ||
4 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 6.48,27 | SB | |
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 6.49,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.49,60 | SB | |
7 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 6.54,46 | ||
8 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 6.54,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 6.58,01 | ||
10 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 6.58,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 7.01,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | 7.02,80 | ||
13 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 7.05,03 | ||
14 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 7.49,53 | ||
DQ | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior Sprint 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 36,51 | SB | |
2 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 36,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 36,89 | SB | |
4 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 36,96 | ||
5 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 37,06 | SB | |
6 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,21 | ||
7 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 37,55 | ||
8 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 37,81 | SB | |
9 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 38,04 | ||
10 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 38,68 | SB | |
11 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 38,74 | ||
12 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | 40,05 | PR SB | |
WDR | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior Sprint 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,81 | SB | |
2 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,83 | SB | |
3 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.13,38 | SB | |
4 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 1.13,79 | SB | |
5 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.14,07 | ||
6 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.14,57 | ||
7 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.14,88 | ||
8 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.15,43 | SB | |
9 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 1.16,64 | SB | |
10 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 1.17,29 | ||
11 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 1.37,09 | ||
WDR | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | WDR | ||
WDR | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior Allround 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 37,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 38,55 | ||
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 38,74 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,75 | ||
5 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 38,77 | ||
6 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,45 | ||
7 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 39,75 | ||
8 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 41,74 | ||
9 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 42,05 | ||
10 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior Allround 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 6.52,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 6.57,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 6.58,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 6.59,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 7.14,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 7.17,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 7.27,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 7.32,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 7.32,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 7.35,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior Sprint 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 36,94 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,30 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 37,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 37,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 38,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 38,74 | ||
7 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 38,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 39,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Elias SKOGEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,46 | ||
12 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
13 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 43,21 | ||
14 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB2 | NOR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 58,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior Sprint 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.14,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,41 | SB | |
5 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.15,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,60 | ||
8 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Elias SKOGEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 1.25,48 | ||
11 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,92 | ||
12 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,70 | SB | |
13 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.28,67 | SB | |
14 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB2 | NOR | 1.29,93 | ||
DQ | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior Allround 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 1.49,78 | SB | |
2 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.51,19 | ||
3 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 1.51,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 1.52,16 | ||
5 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.52,31 | SB | |
6 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 1.53,62 | ||
7 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 1.55,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.55,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.56,01 | SB | |
10 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.56,88 | ||
11 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.57,03 | ||
12 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.58,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 2.11,07 | ||
WDR | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Senior Allround 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 14.05,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 14.10,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 14.16,76 | ||
4 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 14.25,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 14.29,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 14.34,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 14.43,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 14.43,22 | SB | |
9 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 14.43,84 | SB | |
10 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 14.52,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 14.58,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 15.02,15 | SB | |
WDR | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior Sprint 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 36,62 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 36,76 | ||
3 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,11 | ||
4 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 37,20 | ||
5 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,31 | ||
6 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,45 | ||
7 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 38,03 | ||
8 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 38,12 | ||
9 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 38,81 | ||
10 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.24,36 | ||
WDR | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | WDR |
1000m Men - Senior Sprint 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,83 | ||
2 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.12,99 | SB | |
3 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.13,87 | ||
4 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,01 | ||
5 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.14,68 | ||
6 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.15,04 | ||
7 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 1.15,13 | ||
8 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 1.17,26 | ||
9 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,70 | ||
WDR | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior Allround 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.51,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.53,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.54,82 | ||
4 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 1.55,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.56,18 | ||
6 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.59,26 | ||
7 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.59,52 | ||
8 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,55 | ||
9 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 2.03,02 | ||
10 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 2.05,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Junior Allround 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 14.31,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 14.36,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 14.48,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 15.00,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 15.15,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 15.21,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 15.38,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 15.50,70 | PR SB | |
WDR | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior Sprint 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 36,90 | ||
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 37,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,23 | ||
4 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 37,71 | ||
5 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,50 | ||
6 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 38,76 | ||
7 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 39,01 | ||
8 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 40,20 | ||
9 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 41,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,58 | ||
11 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,93 | ||
12 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB2 | NOR | 45,04 | ||
DNF | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | DNF | ||
DQ | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Elias SKOGEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior Sprint 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,54 | SB | |
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.14,63 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,76 | ||
5 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,97 | ||
6 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,86 | ||
7 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,82 | ||
10 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.27,99 | ||
11 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.28,88 | ||
12 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB2 | NOR | 1.29,06 | ||
WDR | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | WDR | ||
WDR | Elias SKOGEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names