Risengaløp
Asker (NOR) 17 December 2022 Source: P. P. Furnée
500m Women 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 1.29,90 | SB | |
2 | Lise Katrin JENSEN | LSA | NOR | 2.20,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 2.55,38 | SB | |
2 | Lise Katrin JENSEN | LSA | NOR | 4.46,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 55,09 | ||
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.00,55 |
1000m Women - Junior B 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 2.00,85 | ||
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.14,11 |
500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 46,18 | ||
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 50,16 | ||
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 50,43 | ||
4 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 56,90 | ||
5 | Ariel THONHAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.08,15 | ||
6 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.09,33 | ||
7 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.09,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,73 | ||
2 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,96 | ||
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,35 | ||
4 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 2.04,19 | ||
5 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 2.31,94 |
500m Women - 12 år 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,99 | ||
2 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYA | NOR | 58,62 | SB | |
3 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 59,85 | ||
4 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.01,17 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.54,89 | ||
2 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYA | NOR | 2.05,67 | SB | |
3 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.09,36 | SB | |
4 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 2.12,60 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 59,49 | SB | |
2 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYB | NOR | 1.01,53 | ||
3 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.08,97 | ||
4 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 1.13,17 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - 11 år 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.13,60 | ||
2 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYB | NOR | 2.13,78 | SB | |
DNS | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.09,53 | ||
2 | Lillian SPARBY | LYC | NOR | 1.12,68 | ||
3 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.13,55 | ||
4 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYC | NOR | 1.31,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 57,66 | ||
2 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.01,30 | ||
3 | Lillian SPARBY | LYC | NOR | 1.08,27 | ||
DNS | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYC | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - Rekrutter 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 58,67 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 1.04,90 | ||
3 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYD | NOR | 1.07,11 | SB | |
DNS | Cornelia NYBORG | LYD | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutter 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYE | NOR | 16,78 | ||
2 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 19,12 | ||
3 | Tiril BRYNILDSEN | LYF | NOR | 19,88 | SB | |
4 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYD | NOR | 20,86 | ||
5 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 20,96 | SB | |
6 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYF | NOR | 22,91 | ||
7 | Amalie Nordhassel TOVSRUD | LYE | NOR | 23,42 | SB | |
8 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 27,73 | ||
DNS | Aurora SAVCHUK | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutter 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 48,56 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 53,25 | ||
3 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYD | NOR | 57,45 | ||
4 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYE | NOR | 58,42 | ||
5 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.21,63 | ||
6 | Amalie Nordhassel TOVSRUD | LYE | NOR | 1.22,82 | SB | |
7 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.24,30 | ||
8 | Tiril BRYNILDSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.34,19 | ||
9 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 1.39,58 | ||
10 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYF | NOR | 1.49,50 | SB | |
DNS | Cornelia NYBORG | LYD | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aurora SAVCHUK | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names