Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 13 - 14 December 2022 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
3000m Women - Junior C 14 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.23,36 | ||
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,13 | SB | |
4 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,86 | SB | |
5 | Kamilla YANYSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.44,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya SAMARINA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.45,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.48,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.49,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.50,80 | SB | |
10 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 5.54,07 | SB | |
11 | Agrippina KOPYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.54,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.56,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.57,86 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.07,70 | SB | |
15 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.08,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Kamilla MISBAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.13,10 | ||
17 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.14,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.15,98 | SB | |
19 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 6.19,20 | SB | |
20 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 6.20,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Saida KHAKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.21,30 | ||
22 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.21,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 6.24,57 | SB | |
24 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.33,48 | SB | |
25 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.39,39 | PR SB | |
26 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.40,39 | SB | |
27 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 6.41,29 | PR SB | |
28 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.47,70 | PR SB | |
29 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.48,86 | SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya MIKHALYOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya IVANOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names