29th International Junior Team Cup
Berlin (GER) 10 - 11 December 2022 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 45,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 47,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYE | GER | 13,53 | ||
2 | Ella GEROLL | LYD | GER | 15,54 | SB | |
3 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 16,82 | SB | |
4 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYE | GER | 17,02 | SB | |
5 | Priya FORDE | LYF | GER | 17,06 | SB | |
6 | Verena VÖLKER | LYF | GER | 18,03 | ||
7 | Hanna NOWAK | LYF | GER | 18,94 | SB | |
8 | Nina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 19,72 | SB | |
9 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 26,86 | SB | |
DNS | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYE | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYE | GER | 13,76 | ||
2 | Ella GEROLL | LYD | GER | 15,45 | SB | |
3 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 16,55 | SB | |
4 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYE | GER | 16,74 | SB | |
5 | Priya FORDE | LYF | GER | 17,52 | ||
6 | Verena VÖLKER | LYF | GER | 18,00 | ||
7 | Nina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 19,42 | SB | |
8 | Hanna NOWAK | LYF | GER | 20,04 | ||
9 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 24,90 | SB | |
DNS | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYE | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 29,00 | SB | |
2 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 30,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B1 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marika de GLEE | LB1 | NED | 42,85 | ||
2 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 42,86 | ||
3 | Britt BREIDER | LB1 | NED | 43,73 | ||
4 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 44,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Dominika HALBRYT | LB1 | POL | 44,88 | SB | |
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 45,68 | SB | |
7 | Janneke BOS | LB1 | NED | 47,47 | SB | |
8 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC2 | GER | 49,45 | SB | |
9 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC1 | GER | 50,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LB1 | GER | 51,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior B1 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marika de GLEE | LB1 | NED | 27,31 | ||
2 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 27,45 | SB | |
3 | Britt BREIDER | LB1 | NED | 27,99 | SB | |
4 | Dominika HALBRYT | LB1 | POL | 28,64 | SB | |
5 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 28,66 | SB | |
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 29,09 | SB | |
7 | Janneke BOS | LB1 | NED | 30,62 | ||
8 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC2 | GER | 30,81 | SB | |
9 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LB1 | GER | 32,09 | SB | |
10 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC1 | GER | 32,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi KAMMERAAT | LC2 | NED | 43,46 | ||
2 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 43,61 | ||
3 | Elise FAVRE | LC2 | NED | 43,62 | ||
4 | Anne KÖPP | LC2 | GER | 43,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 45,32 | ||
6 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 45,47 | ||
7 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 45,78 | ||
8 | Lena SADOWSKA | LYA | POL | 46,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC2 | GER | 46,73 | SB | |
10 | Anik PODUFALL | LC2 | GER | 46,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Iris RIETMAN | LC2 | NED | 49,02 | ||
12 | Lucie GOLDE | LC1 | GER | 50,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 57,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior C2 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi KAMMERAAT | LC2 | NED | 27,58 | SB | |
2 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 27,77 | SB | |
3 | Elise FAVRE | LC2 | NED | 27,91 | SB | |
4 | Anne KÖPP | LC2 | GER | 28,20 | SB | |
5 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 28,61 | SB | |
6 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 28,69 | SB | |
7 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 29,00 | SB | |
8 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC2 | GER | 29,55 | SB | |
9 | Anik PODUFALL | LC2 | GER | 29,65 | SB | |
10 | Lena SADOWSKA | LYA | POL | 29,80 | SB | |
11 | Iris RIETMAN | LC2 | NED | 32,11 | ||
12 | Lucie GOLDE | LC1 | GER | 32,36 | SB | |
13 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 35,51 | SB | |
DNS | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 45,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Veerle FRISO | LC1 | NED | 45,81 | ||
3 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 46,06 | ||
4 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 46,83 | ||
5 | Marinda de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 46,97 | ||
6 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 48,37 | ||
7 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYB | GER | 49,17 | ||
8 | Noor WIERING | LC1 | NED | 49,53 | ||
9 | Julika GRESKO | LYB | GER | 50,06 | ||
10 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC1 | AUT | 50,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LC1 | AUT | 50,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Melanie PRADER | LC1 | ITA | 55,00 | SB | |
13 | Malin LÜKE | LYB | GER | 1.00,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior C1 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veerle FRISO | LC1 | NED | 28,55 | SB | |
2 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 28,67 | SB | |
3 | Marinda de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 29,76 | SB | |
4 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 29,77 | SB | |
5 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 30,06 | SB | |
6 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 30,63 | SB | |
7 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYB | GER | 30,76 | ||
8 | Julika GRESKO | LYB | GER | 31,26 | SB | |
9 | Noor WIERING | LC1 | NED | 31,75 | SB | |
10 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LC1 | AUT | 32,12 | SB | |
11 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC1 | AUT | 32,42 | SB | |
12 | Melanie PRADER | LC1 | ITA | 36,11 | SB | |
13 | Malin LÜKE | LYB | GER | 36,56 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D2 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia KACZOR | LYA | POL | 12,11 | SB | |
2 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 12,25 | ||
3 | Kailey van der VEEN | LYA | NED | 12,35 | ||
4 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | 12,47 | SB | |
5 | Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT | LYA | GER | 12,50 | SB | |
6 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYA | AUT | 12,52 | SB | |
7 | Anne BREIDER | LYA | NED | 12,66 | ||
8 | Jenny BAO LE | LYA | GER | 12,95 | SB | |
9 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 13,04 | SB | |
10 | Lisa SELIG | LYB | GER | 13,19 | SB | |
11 | Evi BLOMBERG | LYA | NED | 13,29 | SB | |
12 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 13,43 | SB | |
13 | Elin VARENBRINK | LYA | NED | 13,51 | SB | |
14 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 13,87 | SB | |
15 | Jessie LUWITA | LYB | GER | 18,78 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 29,41 | SB | |
2 | Kailey van der VEEN | LYA | NED | 29,43 | SB | |
3 | Amelia KACZOR | LYA | POL | 29,76 | SB | |
4 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 30,04 | ||
5 | Anne BREIDER | LYA | NED | 30,41 | ||
6 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYA | AUT | 30,60 | ||
7 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | 31,22 | SB | |
8 | Jenny BAO LE | LYA | GER | 31,44 | ||
9 | Jessie LUWITA | LYB | GER | 31,61 | SB | |
10 | Lisa SELIG | LYB | GER | 31,70 | SB | |
11 | Evi BLOMBERG | LYA | NED | 32,33 | ||
12 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 32,40 | ||
13 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 34,11 | ||
14 | Elin VARENBRINK | LYA | NED | 34,51 | ||
DNF | Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT | LYA | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D1 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 12,20 | SB | |
2 | Benthe KAMERLING | LYB | NED | 12,54 | ||
3 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYB | GER | 12,55 | SB | |
4 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYB | GER | 12,61 | SB | |
5 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 12,84 | SB | |
6 | Lilly HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 13,14 | SB | |
7 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 13,29 | SB | |
8 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 13,33 | ||
9 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 13,35 | SB | |
10 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 13,38 | ||
11 | Ada WAWNIKIEWICZ | LYC | POL | 13,54 | SB | |
12 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYB | NED | 13,60 | SB | |
13 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 14,40 | SB | |
14 | Nika ROTGANG | LYB | GER | 14,44 | SB | |
15 | Ava ZACHRISSON | LYB | NED | 14,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 29,14 | SB | |
2 | Benthe KAMERLING | LYB | NED | 30,52 | ||
3 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYB | GER | 30,53 | SB | |
4 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 31,06 | SB | |
5 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYB | GER | 31,14 | SB | |
6 | Lilly HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 32,44 | ||
7 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 33,23 | ||
8 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 33,46 | SB | |
9 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYB | NED | 33,81 | SB | |
10 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 34,12 | ||
11 | Ada WAWNIKIEWICZ | LYC | POL | 34,37 | SB | |
12 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 35,39 | SB | |
13 | Nika ROTGANG | LYB | GER | 36,67 | ||
14 | Ava ZACHRISSON | LYB | NED | 36,81 | SB | |
15 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 45,78 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley BOEKEMA | LYC | NED | 12,53 | ||
2 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 12,58 | ||
3 | Natasza KACZOR | LYC | POL | 12,63 | ||
4 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 12,85 | SB | |
5 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYC | GER | 12,88 | SB | |
6 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 13,12 | SB | |
7 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 13,16 | ||
8 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYD | GER | 13,20 | SB | |
9 | Charlotte HEß | LYC | GER | 13,29 | SB | |
10 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYC | GER | 13,31 | SB | |
11 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYC | NED | 13,46 | ||
12 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYD | GER | 13,59 | SB | |
13 | Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 13,91 | SB | |
14 | Kalina NOWAK | LYC | GER | 14,89 | ||
15 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYC | GER | 15,07 | ||
16 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 15,14 | SB | |
17 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYC | NED | 15,58 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley BOEKEMA | LYC | NED | 29,88 | ||
2 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 30,22 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYC | GER | 31,88 | ||
4 | Natasza KACZOR | LYC | POL | 32,52 | ||
5 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 32,62 | SB | |
6 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 32,73 | ||
7 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYC | NED | 33,11 | SB | |
8 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYC | GER | 33,29 | SB | |
9 | Charlotte HEß | LYC | GER | 33,41 | SB | |
10 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 34,06 | ||
11 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYC | GER | 34,50 | ||
12 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYD | GER | 35,95 | SB | |
13 | Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 36,61 | SB | |
14 | Kalina NOWAK | LYC | GER | 37,30 | SB | |
15 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 38,50 | ||
16 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYC | NED | 40,51 | SB | |
17 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYD | GER | 40,67 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYE | GER | 13,55 | ||
2 | Liv BADZURA | LYD | GER | 14,07 | SB | |
3 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 16,66 | ||
4 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYE | GER | 17,07 | ||
5 | Priya FORDE | LYF | GER | 17,18 | ||
6 | Nina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 18,55 | SB | |
7 | Verena VÖLKER | LYF | GER | 18,68 | ||
8 | Hanna NOWAK | LYF | GER | 18,98 | ||
9 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 24,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYE | GER | 13,61 | ||
2 | Liv BADZURA | LYD | GER | 14,93 | ||
3 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 16,72 | ||
4 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYE | GER | 16,89 | ||
5 | Priya FORDE | LYF | GER | 17,41 | ||
6 | Verena VÖLKER | LYF | GER | 17,64 | SB | |
7 | Nina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 18,89 | ||
8 | Hanna NOWAK | LYF | GER | 19,11 | ||
9 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 24,75 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B1 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.25,58 | ||
2 | Marika de GLEE | LB1 | NED | 1.26,93 | ||
3 | Britt BREIDER | LB1 | NED | 1.28,47 | ||
4 | Dominika HALBRYT | LB1 | POL | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 1.30,06 | SB | |
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 1.33,22 | ||
7 | Janneke BOS | LB1 | NED | 1.38,87 | ||
8 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC1 | GER | 1.43,21 | ||
9 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.45,64 | ||
10 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.48,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi KAMMERAAT | LC2 | NED | 1.26,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Elise FAVRE | LC2 | NED | 1.26,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 1.28,54 | ||
4 | Anne KÖPP | LC2 | GER | 1.32,70 | ||
5 | Sarah ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 1.33,11 | ||
6 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 1.33,90 | SB | |
7 | Laura RATHIENS | LC2 | ITA | 1.35,41 | ||
8 | Anik PODUFALL | LC2 | GER | 1.35,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC2 | GER | 1.37,02 | SB | |
10 | Lena SADOWSKA | LYA | POL | 1.38,75 | ||
11 | Iris RIETMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.39,82 | ||
12 | Lucie GOLDE | LC1 | GER | 1.49,50 | SB | |
13 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.53,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veerle FRISO | LC1 | NED | 1.30,25 | ||
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 1.31,80 | ||
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 1.32,88 | ||
4 | Karolina DWOJAK | LC1 | POL | 1.34,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.36,15 | ||
6 | Marinda de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 1.37,13 | ||
7 | Julika GRESKO | LYB | GER | 1.40,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Noor WIERING | LC1 | NED | 1.40,97 | ||
9 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYB | GER | 1.42,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC1 | AUT | 1.44,15 | ||
11 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LC1 | AUT | 1.47,39 | ||
12 | Melanie PRADER | LC1 | ITA | 1.57,08 | SB | |
13 | Malin LÜKE | LYB | GER | 2.04,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 46,31 | ||
2 | Kailey van der VEEN | LYA | NED | 46,45 | ||
3 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 46,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Amelia KACZOR | LYA | POL | 47,50 | ||
5 | Anne BREIDER | LYA | NED | 47,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYA | AUT | 48,08 | ||
7 | Evi BLOMBERG | LYA | NED | 50,23 | ||
8 | Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT | LYA | GER | 50,36 | SB | |
9 | Jenny BAO LE | LYA | GER | 50,47 | ||
10 | Jessie LUWITA | LYB | GER | 51,00 | ||
11 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYA | ITA | 51,13 | ||
12 | Lisa SELIG | LYB | GER | 51,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYA | GER | 51,87 | ||
14 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 54,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Elin VARENBRINK | LYA | NED | 55,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 46,45 | ||
2 | Benthe KAMERLING | LYB | NED | 48,42 | ||
3 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 49,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYB | GER | 49,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYB | GER | 50,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYB | NED | 53,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Freya MAYR | LYB | ITA | 53,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Ada WAWNIKIEWICZ | LYC | POL | 54,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 54,67 | ||
10 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 54,81 | ||
11 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 55,99 | ||
12 | Nika ROTGANG | LYB | GER | 59,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Ava ZACHRISSON | LYB | NED | 59,72 | PR SB | |
14 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYC | GER | 1.04,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 46,70 | ||
2 | Charley BOEKEMA | LYC | NED | 47,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Natasza KACZOR | LYC | POL | 50,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYC | GER | 51,20 | ||
5 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 52,21 | ||
6 | Charlotte HEß | LYC | GER | 52,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYC | GER | 53,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYC | NED | 53,31 | ||
9 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYC | GER | 54,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Katja PLONER | LYC | ITA | 54,97 | ||
11 | Laura FRANZOI | LYD | ITA | 55,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYD | GER | 56,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYD | GER | 59,75 | ||
14 | Kalina NOWAK | LYC | GER | 59,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 1.00,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 1.01,98 | ||
17 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYC | NED | 1.06,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names