Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren B
Alkmaar (NED) 3 - 4 December 2022 Source: schaatsen.nl
500m Men 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 39,61 | ||
2 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB1 | NED | 40,57 | ||
3 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 40,71 | ||
4 | Rens VERGEER | MB2 | NED | 40,75 | ||
5 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 40,77 | ||
6 | Alexander BOON | MB1 | NED | 40,82 | ||
7 | Sam VERMUNT | MB2 | NED | 40,91 | ||
8 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB1 | NED | 41,05 | ||
9 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB2 | NED | 41,07 | ||
10 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB2 | NED | 41,13 | ||
11 | Jelmer de WINTER | MB2 | NED | 41,18 | ||
12 | Niels OTT | MB2 | NED | 41,20 | ||
13 | Nick BONTROP | MB1 | NED | 41,36 | ||
14 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | 41,45 | ||
15 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MB2 | NED | 41,60 | ||
16 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB1 | NED | 41,73 | ||
17 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB1 | NED | 41,75 | ||
18 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB1 | NED | 41,76 | ||
19 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB1 | NED | 41,77 | ||
20 | Bodhi SMEELE | MB1 | NED | 41,78 | ||
21 | Vester DEMOED | MB2 | NED | 42,01 | ||
22 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 42,45 | ||
23 | Levi KAPP | MB1 | NED | 42,62 | ||
24 | Stefan HAS | MB1 | NED | 43,59 | ||
25 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 43,63 | ||
26 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 43,85 | ||
27 | Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF | MB1 | NED | 44,20 | ||
28 | Twan KUIPERS | MB2 | NED | 44,47 | ||
29 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB1 | NED | 45,70 | ||
30 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB1 | NED | 46,50 | ||
31 | Kjell SLENEMA | MB2 | NED | 47,53 | ||
32 | Robin van de VEN | MB1 | NED | 50,26 |
1500m Men 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 2.02,54 | ||
2 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.03,03 | ||
3 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB1 | NED | 2.03,18 | ||
4 | Rens VERGEER | MB2 | NED | 2.04,07 | ||
5 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB1 | NED | 2.04,14 | ||
6 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 2.04,22 | ||
7 | Vester DEMOED | MB2 | NED | 2.04,58 | ||
8 | Jelmer de WINTER | MB2 | NED | 2.04,85 | ||
9 | Bodhi SMEELE | MB1 | NED | 2.04,87 | ||
10 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB2 | NED | 2.04,98 | ||
11 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB1 | NED | 2.05,10 | ||
12 | Alexander BOON | MB1 | NED | 2.05,72 | ||
13 | Sam VERMUNT | MB2 | NED | 2.05,99 | ||
14 | Levi KAPP | MB1 | NED | 2.06,40 | ||
15 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 2.06,54 | ||
16 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MB2 | NED | 2.06,80 | ||
17 | Nick BONTROP | MB1 | NED | 2.06,89 | ||
18 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB1 | NED | 2.07,15 | ||
18 | Stefan HAS | MB1 | NED | 2.07,15 | ||
20 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB1 | NED | 2.07,54 | ||
21 | Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF | MB1 | NED | 2.09,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB1 | NED | 2.09,61 | ||
23 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB2 | NED | 2.10,91 | ||
24 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 2.13,93 | ||
25 | Twan KUIPERS | MB2 | NED | 2.14,48 | ||
26 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 2.17,03 | ||
27 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.18,56 | ||
28 | Kjell SLENEMA | MB2 | NED | 2.23,59 | ||
29 | Robin van de VEN | MB1 | NED | 2.25,59 | PR SB | |
30 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB1 | NED | 2.29,24 | ||
DQ | Niels OTT | MB2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 4.19,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB1 | NED | 4.20,01 | ||
3 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.20,93 | ||
4 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 4.21,82 | ||
5 | Niels OTT | MB2 | NED | 4.22,24 | ||
6 | Stefan HAS | MB1 | NED | 4.22,83 | ||
7 | Vester DEMOED | MB2 | NED | 4.24,82 | ||
8 | Bodhi SMEELE | MB1 | NED | 4.27,14 | ||
9 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB1 | NED | 4.27,30 | ||
10 | Rens VERGEER | MB2 | NED | 4.28,41 | ||
11 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB1 | NED | 4.28,91 | ||
12 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB2 | NED | 4.29,35 | ||
13 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 4.29,44 | ||
14 | Jelmer de WINTER | MB2 | NED | 4.30,04 | ||
15 | Levi KAPP | MB1 | NED | 4.31,36 | ||
16 | Sam VERMUNT | MB2 | NED | 4.31,41 | ||
17 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB1 | NED | 4.32,86 | ||
18 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB1 | NED | 4.33,20 | ||
19 | Nick BONTROP | MB1 | NED | 4.33,28 | ||
20 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MB2 | NED | 4.34,02 | ||
21 | Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF | MB1 | NED | 4.35,22 | ||
22 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | 4.35,35 | ||
23 | Alexander BOON | MB1 | NED | 4.37,40 | ||
24 | Twan KUIPERS | MB2 | NED | 4.37,75 | ||
25 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.45,55 | ||
26 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB2 | NED | 4.46,88 | PR SB | |
27 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 4.57,00 | ||
28 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 5.01,42 | ||
29 | Kjell SLENEMA | MB2 | NED | 5.07,09 | ||
30 | Robin van de VEN | MB1 | NED | 5.09,48 | PR SB | |
31 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB1 | NED | 5.19,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names