Vologda Region Cup
Vologda 3 - 4 December 2022 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Women 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
2 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 48,94 | ||
3 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 53,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,58 | ||
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,63 | ||
4 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,04 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 55,24 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,68 | ||
2 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,07 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.54,98 | ||
4 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.07,70 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PETROVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,12 | ||
2 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 58,03 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 58,97 | ||
3 | Stefaniya SKOBELEVA | L? | IAR | 58,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,45 | SB | |
6 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.02,44 | ||
7 | Viktoriya ZAMAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.05,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.08,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 3.19,73 | ||
2 | Darya PETROVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.22,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 3.31,96 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC2 | IAR | 3.32,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Stefaniya SKOBELEVA | L? | IAR | 3.38,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYA | IAR | 30,09 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 33,44 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 33,99 | ||
4 | Margarita MOSKVINOVA | LYB | IAR | 35,00 | ||
5 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 35,31 | ||
6 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 35,48 | ||
7 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYA | IAR | 35,71 | ||
8 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYA | IAR | 35,87 | SB | |
9 | Kira BARUZDINA | LYB | IAR | 35,89 | SB | |
10 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYA | IAR | 36,22 | ||
11 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 36,62 | SB | |
12 | Valeriya GOROKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 37,24 | SB | |
13 | Mariya SHILO | LYA | IAR | 37,76 | ||
14 | Darina DENISOVA | LYB | IAR | 37,88 | ||
15 | Viktoriya IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 38,09 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYB | IAR | 38,93 | ||
17 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 39,01 | ||
18 | Marina MIKHAJLOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,39 | ||
19 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYB | IAR | 39,45 | ||
20 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 40,62 | ||
21 | Veronika TIKHOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 43,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,55 | ||
2 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 47,99 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 53,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
2 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,45 | ||
3 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,27 | ||
4 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,29 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LB2 | IAR | 55,42 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.59,25 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.07,80 | SB | |
3 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 7.06,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PETROVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,31 | ||
2 | Stefaniya SKOBELEVA | L? | IAR | 58,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC2 | IAR | 58,69 | SB | |
4 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 58,90 | ||
5 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.00,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya ZAMAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.05,61 | ||
7 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.26,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PETROVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.16,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 7.19,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Stefaniya SKOBELEVA | L? | IAR | 7.26,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 7.28,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC2 | IAR | 7.52,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,60 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 51,63 | ||
3 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYA | IAR | 54,56 | ||
4 | Margarita MOSKVINOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,90 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 55,34 | ||
6 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,87 | ||
7 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,91 | ||
8 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 59,10 | SB | |
9 | Mariya SHILO | LYA | IAR | 1.00,18 | ||
10 | Kira BARUZDINA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,26 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,53 | ||
12 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,29 | ||
13 | Viktoriya IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.02,39 | ||
14 | Darina DENISOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 1.03,59 | ||
16 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.05,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,07 | ||
2 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,59 | ||
3 | Marina MIKHAJLOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,64 | ||
4 | Veronika TIKHOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.26,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names