ISU Junior World Cup #2
Seinäjoki (FIN) 3 - 4 December 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim PRINS | MA2 | NED | 1.13,03 | ||
2 | Jenning de BOO | MA2 | NED | 1.14,16 | ||
3 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,29 | ||
4 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB2 | KOR | 1.14,63 | ||
5 | KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 | MA1 | KOR | 1.14,80 | ||
6 | Ted DALRYMPLE | MA2 | NED | 1.14,83 | ||
7 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,12 | ||
8 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 1.15,75 | ||
9 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MA1 | KAZ | 1.15,80 | ||
10 | Michał KOPACZ | MA2 | POL | 1.16,27 | ||
11 | LIU Bin 刘斌 | MB2 | CHN | 1.16,31 | ||
12 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 1.16,34 | ||
13 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 1.16,53 | ||
14 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.16,60 | ||
15 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MA2 | ESP | 1.16,80 | SB | |
16 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 1.17,25 | ||
17 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,26 | ||
18 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | 1.17,44 | ||
19 | Manel ROBLA | MA2 | ESP | 1.17,51 | ||
20 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,64 | ||
21 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.17,70 | ||
22 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.18,02 | ||
23 | Alexander REZZONICO | MA2 | ESP | 1.18,26 | ||
24 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,34 | ||
25 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.18,65 | ||
26 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,67 | ||
27 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.19,59 | ||
28 | Mattia BERNABÈ | MA2 | ITA | 1.19,69 | ||
29 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 1.19,76 | ||
30 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 1.19,85 | ||
31 | CUI Hongyu 崔红玉 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,01 | ||
32 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.20,15 | ||
33 | Giosuè NEVE | MA2 | ITA | 1.20,50 | ||
34 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA1 | BEL | 1.20,53 | ||
35 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 1.21,16 | ||
36 | Lennart GRABE | MB2 | GER | 1.21,72 | ||
37 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MA2 | ITA | 1.21,79 | ||
38 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA1 | ESP | 1.22,40(4) | SB | |
39 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 1.22,40(8) | ||
40 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 1.22,55 | ||
41 | Tom MULDER | MA1 | BEL | 1.22,63 | ||
42 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 1.23,01 | ||
43 | QU Shiyi 曲世艺 | MA2 | CHN | 1.23,40 | ||
44 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 1.23,48 | ||
45 | YOON Ji-Ho 윤지호 | MB2 | KOR | 1.24,90 | SB | |
46 | CONG Zhenlong 丛振龙 | MA1 | CHN | 1.24,93 | ||
47 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MB2 | POR | 1.25,09 | ||
48 | António MORGADO PITEIRA | MB2 | POR | 1.25,14 | ||
49 | Finn TURCKSIN | MA1 | BEL | 1.25,63 | ||
50 | JUN Kyu-Dam 전규담 | MA1 | KOR | 1.30,10 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names