ISU Junior World Cup #2
Seinäjoki (FIN) 3 - 4 December 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Men 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim PRINS | MA2 | NED | 1.54,18 | ||
2 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MA2 | NOR | 1.54,61 | ||
3 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB2 | KOR | 1.55,42 | ||
4 | Stijn van de BUNT | MA2 | NED | 1.55,60 | ||
5 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MA2 | KAZ | 1.55,74 | ||
6 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MA2 | ESP | 1.55,87 | SB | |
7 | Hidde WESTRA | MA2 | NED | 1.56,25 | ||
8 | Manel ROBLA | MA2 | ESP | 1.56,36 | ||
9 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | 1.57,18 | ||
10 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA2 | KAZ | 1.58,14 | ||
11 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.58,29 | ||
12 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.58,82 | ||
13 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.59,14 | ||
14 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,50 | ||
15 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 1.59,71 | ||
16 | Alexander REZZONICO | MA2 | ESP | 1.59,78 | SB | |
17 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 2.00,07 | ||
18 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA2 | CZE | 2.00,26 | ||
19 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA2 | ROU | 2.00,27 | SB | |
20 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 2.00,45 | ||
21 | JUN Kyu-Dam 전규담 | MA1 | KOR | 2.00,51 | ||
22 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MA2 | POL | 2.00,56 | ||
23 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA2 | FIN | 2.00,69 | ||
24 | Vadim YAKUBOVSKIJ Вадим Якубовский | MA2 | KAZ | 2.01,30 | ||
25 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 2.02,07 | ||
26 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 2.02,39 | ||
27 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MA2 | ITA | 2.02,73 | ||
28 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 2.03,30 | ||
29 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MA2 | ITA | 2.03,43 | ||
30 | Giosuè NEVE | MA2 | ITA | 2.03,67 | ||
31 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 2.03,77 | ||
32 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 2.04,05 | ||
33 | CONG Zhenlong 丛振龙 | MA1 | CHN | 2.04,11 | ||
34 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA1 | BEL | 2.05,12 | SB | |
35 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 2.07,26 | ||
36 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 2.07,77 | ||
37 | QU Shiyi 曲世艺 | MA2 | CHN | 2.08,52 | ||
38 | Finn TURCKSIN | MA1 | BEL | 2.10,49 | SB | |
39 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MB2 | POR | 2.12,26 | ||
40 | Leandro GROSS | MA2 | SUI | 2.12,79 | ||
41 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 2.13,07 | ||
42 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MB2 | POR | 2.13,66 | ||
43 | Sune MASTRUP | MA2 | DEN | 2.16,31 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names