Odalsskøyta 2022
Hamar (NOR) 26 - 27 November 2022
500m Women 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 49,78 | ||
2 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L50 | NOR | 1.06,18 | SB | |
WDR | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 2.30,48 | SB | |
2 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L50 | NOR | 3.27,09 | SB | |
WDR | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 44,91 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 47,07 | ||
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 47,26 | ||
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA2 | NOR | 48,62 | ||
5 | Elvira BJÖRNBERG | LA1 | SWE | 50,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.23,64 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,02 | SB | |
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.43,95 | SB | |
4 | Elvira BJÖRNBERG | LA1 | SWE | 2.45,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 46,58 | ||
2 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,11 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,44 | ||
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,68 | ||
5 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 50,59 | SB | |
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 51,06 | ||
7 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 52,26 | SB | |
8 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 53,46 | SB | |
9 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 54,09 | ||
10 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB1 | NOR | 54,29 | SB | |
WDR | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 2.29,44 | SB | |
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.30,47 | SB | |
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.36,07 | SB | |
5 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 2.46,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 2.47,77 | SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 2.52,50 | SB | |
8 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 2.53,24 | SB | |
9 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 2.59,62 | ||
WDR | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 43,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,16 | ||
3 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 46,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,06 | ||
5 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 47,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 47,07 | SB | |
8 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 47,67 | SB | |
9 | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | 47,82 | SB | |
10 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 47,90 | ||
11 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,91 | ||
12 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 48,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 48,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 48,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 48,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 49,03 | ||
17 | Josephine STENBACK | LC1 | NOR | 50,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 51,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 51,75 | SB | |
20 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 52,18 | SB | |
21 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 56,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Kaja LUND | LC1 | NOR | 56,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.04,01 | SB | |
24 | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 1.04,72 | PR SB | |
25 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.17,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,50 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,32 | ||
4 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,43 | ||
6 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.28,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 2.29,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 2.34,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,61 | SB | |
11 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 2.36,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | 2.38,63 | SB | |
13 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.39,55 | SB | |
14 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,62 | ||
15 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 2.55,88 | SB | |
17 | Josephine STENBACK | LC1 | NOR | 2.56,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 2.57,93 | PR SB | |
19 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 2.59,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 3.01,01 | PR SB | |
21 | Kaja LUND | LC1 | NOR | 3.30,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 3.48,15 | SB | |
23 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 4.04,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 48,68 | ||
2 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 49,40 | ||
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 49,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 51,48 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYA | NOR | 54,40 | ||
6 | Johanne GAUSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.02,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 2.33,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 2.34,80 | ||
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.38,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 2.41,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 52,72 | SB | |
2 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 54,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 55,18 | ||
4 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 1.05,62 | SB | |
5 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYB | NOR | 1.10,82 | ||
6 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 1.15,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 1.46,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 1.53,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 2.15,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 2.29,80 | SB | |
DNS | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 55,65 | SB | |
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 1.00,94 | SB | |
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.06,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.07,49 | ||
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYC | NOR | 1.08,51 | ||
6 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYC | NOR | 1.10,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 45,64 | SB | |
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 48,94 | SB | |
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 51,51 | SB | |
4 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYC | NOR | 52,64 | ||
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYC | NOR | 56,02 | ||
6 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYC | NOR | 59,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYE | NOR | 1.03,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.06,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | 1.15,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 1.15,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 1.17,30 | SB | |
6 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYD | NOR | 1.18,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYD | NOR | 14,70 | SB | |
2 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYE | NOR | 15,03 | SB | |
3 | Mathilde Olderli BERGET | LYD | NOR | 16,33 | ||
4 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 16,75 | ||
5 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | 17,27 | SB | |
6 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYE | NOR | 17,30 | SB | |
7 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 17,47 | ||
7 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYF | NOR | 17,47 | SB | |
9 | Johanna MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 18,69 | SB | |
10 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 19,06 | ||
11 | Kaia LØVLIE | LYE | NOR | 19,12 | ||
12 | Melina POWELL | LYF | NOR | 19,18 | SB | |
13 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 20,78 | SB | |
14 | Mia MYHRE | LYF | NOR | 21,00 | SB | |
15 | Anna Karoline NATLAND | LYF | NOR | 21,22 | SB | |
16 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 21,34 | SB | |
17 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 21,90 | SB | |
18 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 23,41 | SB | |
19 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYF | NOR | 26,09 | SB | |
20 | Ella GOPLEN | L? | NOR | 27,17 | SB | |
21 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 47,81 | SB | |
22 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 51,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYE | NOR | 54,51 | ||
2 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYE | NOR | 56,73 | SB | |
3 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYD | NOR | 58,87 | ||
4 | Mathilde Olderli BERGET | LYD | NOR | 1.00,95 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 1.01,69 | ||
6 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYF | NOR | 1.03,41 | SB | |
7 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 1.04,42 | SB | |
8 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYE | NOR | 1.04,46 | ||
9 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 1.08,78 | ||
10 | Melina POWELL | LYF | NOR | 1.11,13 | SB | |
11 | Johanna MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 1.14,25 | SB | |
12 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 1.23,41 | SB | |
13 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.25,70 | SB | |
14 | Mia MYHRE | LYF | NOR | 1.30,97 | SB | |
15 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYD | NOR | 1.32,57 | SB | |
16 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.33,85 | SB | |
17 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 1.38,79 | SB | |
18 | Anna Karoline NATLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.59,40 | SB | |
DNF | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,89 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 50,09 | ||
3 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L50 | NOR | 1.06,68 |
1000m Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,17 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 1.38,04 | ||
3 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L50 | NOR | 2.20,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 44,78 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 45,85 | ||
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,72 | ||
4 | Elvira BJÖRNBERG | LA1 | SWE | 50,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,09 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,30 | SB | |
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.37,79 | SB | |
4 | Elvira BJÖRNBERG | LA1 | SWE | 1.46,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 46,48 | ||
2 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,92 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,20 | ||
4 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 51,17 | ||
5 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 51,36 | ||
6 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 51,98 | SB | |
7 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 52,96 | SB | |
8 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 53,39 | ||
9 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB1 | NOR | 53,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 1.45,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 1.47,16 | SB | |
6 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 1.48,67 | ||
7 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.52,60 | ||
8 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 1.54,50 | SB | |
9 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.55,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 43,63 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,09 | ||
3 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,19 | ||
5 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 47,23 | ||
6 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 47,29 | ||
7 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,82 | ||
8 | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | 47,95 | ||
9 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 47,96 | ||
10 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 48,15 | ||
12 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 48,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 48,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 48,57 | ||
15 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 49,42 | ||
16 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 52,45 | ||
18 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 52,86 | ||
19 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 52,88 | ||
20 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.04,67 | ||
21 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.10,58 | PR SB | |
WDR | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LC2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Tiril BRENDEN | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,71 | SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,72 | ||
3 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,82 | ||
5 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,61 | SB | |
6 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.35,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 1.35,94 | SB | |
8 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,07 | SB | |
9 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | 1.40,19 | SB | |
13 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,79 | ||
15 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.42,10 | ||
16 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,59 | SB | |
18 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 1.53,88 | ||
19 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 1.56,10 | SB | |
20 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 2.17,79 | SB | |
21 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,63 | PR SB | |
WDR | Tiril BRENDEN | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 49,11 | ||
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 49,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 49,27 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 51,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanne GAUSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.19,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.38,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 1.39,23 | SB | |
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.42,22 | SB | |
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.44,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 53,10 | ||
2 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 53,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 53,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 1.04,33 | SB | |
5 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYB | NOR | 1.11,16 | ||
6 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 1.13,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 1.46,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 1.55,59 | ||
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 1.56,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 2.16,84 | ||
5 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 2.27,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 54,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 1.01,53 | ||
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYC | NOR | 1.04,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Lillian SPARBY | LYC | NOR | 1.07,91 | ||
7 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYC | NOR | 1.12,79 | SB | |
8 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.21,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 48,71 | SB | |
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 50,36 | SB | |
4 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYC | NOR | 53,01 | SB | |
5 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYC | NOR | 53,05 | ||
6 | Lillian SPARBY | LYC | NOR | 55,59 | ||
7 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYC | NOR | 55,87 | SB | |
8 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYC | NOR | 59,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYE | NOR | 1.03,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYD | NOR | 1.08,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYD | NOR | 1.11,97 | ||
4 | Mathilde Olderli BERGET | LYD | NOR | 1.13,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | 1.15,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYE | NOR | 1.15,92 | SB | |
7 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 1.17,12 | ||
8 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 1.30,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYD | NOR | 15,09 | ||
2 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYE | NOR | 15,47 | ||
3 | Mathilde Olderli BERGET | LYD | NOR | 16,05 | SB | |
4 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 16,59 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 16,84 | SB | |
6 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYF | NOR | 17,57 | ||
7 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 18,01 | ||
8 | Johanna MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 18,17 | SB | |
9 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 19,18 | SB | |
10 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYF | NOR | 19,66 | SB | |
11 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 20,15 | SB | |
12 | Mia MYHRE | LYF | NOR | 20,17 | SB | |
13 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYE | NOR | 21,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYE | NOR | 52,98 | SB | |
2 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYD | NOR | 59,31 | ||
3 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYE | NOR | 1.01,07 | ||
4 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYE | NOR | 1.01,41 | SB | |
5 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | 1.02,32 | SB | |
6 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYF | NOR | 1.04,78 | ||
7 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 1.05,92 | SB | |
8 | Johanna MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 1.07,81 | SB | |
9 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.14,19 | SB | |
10 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 1.20,80 | SB | |
11 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.22,21 | SB | |
12 | Mia MYHRE | LYF | NOR | 1.35,56 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names