Norges Cup 3
Hamar (NOR) 19 - 20 November 2022 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 36,79 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 36,90 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 37,98 | ||
4 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 38,65 | ||
5 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 38,75 | SB | |
6 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 38,91 | ||
7 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 38,93 | ||
8 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 39,11 | ||
9 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 40,30 | ||
10 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 40,32 | SB | |
11 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 40,78 | SB | |
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 41,02 | ||
13 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MSA | SWE | 41,25 | SB | |
14 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 52,25 | ||
DQ | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.14,20 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.15,60 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.15,98 | SB | |
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.18,83 | ||
5 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 1.22,64 | SB | |
6 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MSA | SWE | 1.25,47 | SB | |
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.42,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 4.00,85 | SB | |
2 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 4.01,87 | ||
3 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 4.02,73 | ||
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 4.04,00 | ||
5 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 4.05,96 | ||
6 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 4.07,20 | SB | |
7 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 4.10,00 | SB | |
8 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 4.12,03 | ||
9 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 4.26,11 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 36,66 | SB | |
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,54 | ||
3 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 37,59 | ||
4 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | 38,11 | ||
5 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 38,19 | ||
6 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,53 | ||
7 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 39,00 | ||
8 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 39,19 | ||
9 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 40,33 | SB | |
10 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 40,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 41,69 | SB | |
12 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 41,98 | ||
13 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB2 | SWE | 42,21 | SB | |
14 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,73 | ||
15 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 43,20 | ||
16 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.01,02 | ||
DNF | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,47 | ||
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 1.15,04 | ||
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,67 | ||
4 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,12 | ||
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.17,15 | SB | |
6 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,63 | ||
7 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,73 | ||
8 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 1.27,04 | SB | |
10 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.27,99 | SB | |
11 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.31,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 4.08,83 | ||
2 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 4.13,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 4.14,33 | ||
4 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 4.15,22 | ||
5 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 4.16,19 | SB | |
6 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 4.19,63 | ||
7 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 4.26,50 | ||
8 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 4.28,35 | SB | |
9 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB2 | SWE | 4.32,36 | SB | |
10 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 4.54,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 4.56,85 | SB | |
DNS | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 36,53 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 36,91 | ||
3 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,09 | ||
4 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 37,29 | SB | |
5 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 38,45 | ||
6 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 38,62 | ||
7 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 38,70 | ||
8 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 40,12 | SB | |
9 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MSA | SWE | 41,29 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,15 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.15,19 | ||
3 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 1.15,61 | ||
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.16,51 | ||
5 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.16,95 | ||
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.18,46 | ||
7 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.19,82 | ||
8 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 1.23,39 |
1500m Men 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 1.53,68 | SB | |
2 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.54,24 | SB | |
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.57,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.57,70 | ||
5 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 1.58,67 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 2.08,30 | ||
WDR | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MSA | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 6.59,68 | ||
2 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 7.03,23 | SB | |
3 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 7.08,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 7.15,32 | ||
5 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 7.27,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 37,30 | ||
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 37,63 | ||
3 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | 37,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 38,22 | ||
5 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 38,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 38,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 39,02 | ||
8 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 39,75 | ||
9 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 40,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 40,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 40,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 41,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 42,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,51 | ||
2 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 1.19,35 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 1.23,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | 1.54,21 | SB | |
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,46 | ||
3 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 1.56,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.58,11 | SB | |
5 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 1.58,18 | ||
6 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 1.59,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 2.02,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 2.02,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 2.12,19 | SB | |
11 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.12,73 | SB | |
12 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 2.14,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.17,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 7.01,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 7.13,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 7.27,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 7.40,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB2 | SWE | 7.50,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names