Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup
Inzell (GER) 19 - 20 November 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men - Junior C2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 39,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 40,32 | SB | |
4 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 40,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian RAU | MC2 | GER | 40,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 41,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 42,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Nils VOLKMER | MC2 | GER | 42,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 42,43 | ||
10 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 42,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 43,57 | SB | |
12 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 43,59 | ||
13 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 46,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 2.00,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 2.00,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 2.04,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 2.06,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian RAU | MC2 | GER | 2.08,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 2.08,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 2.08,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 2.12,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 2.12,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Nils VOLKMER | MC2 | GER | 2.14,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 2.17,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 2.17,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 2.32,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 42,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 42,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC1 | GER | 42,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 42,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC1 | GER | 42,88 | ||
6 | Maurice PLATZ | MC1 | GER | 43,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 43,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Levi TEUBNER | MC1 | GER | 43,96 | ||
9 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 44,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 44,72 | SB | |
11 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 46,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Taro BRINK | MC1 | GER | 47,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levi TEUBNER | MC1 | GER | 2.11,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 2.11,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 2.12,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 2.14,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC1 | GER | 2.14,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC1 | GER | 2.14,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 2.16,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 2.18,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Maurice PLATZ | MC1 | GER | 2.19,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 2.20,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 2.25,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Taro BRINK | MC1 | GER | 2.29,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 28,79 | SB | |
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 28,84 | SB | |
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 28,88 | SB | |
4 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 29,16 | SB | |
5 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 29,35 | SB | |
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 30,17 | SB | |
7 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 30,22 | SB | |
8 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 30,25 | SB | |
9 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 30,58 | SB | |
10 | Giampaolo BRANDL | MYA | SUI | 31,38 | SB | |
11 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYA | CZE | 31,96 | SB | |
12 | Matěj CHMEL | MYA | CZE | 31,98 | SB | |
13 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 33,16 | ||
14 | Lorenzo PERWEIN | MYA | AUT | 34,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 1.03,12 | SB | |
2 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 1.04,97 | SB | |
3 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 1.05,58 | SB | |
4 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 1.05,67 | SB | |
5 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 1.07,26 | SB | |
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 1.08,39 | SB | |
7 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 1.09,52 | SB | |
8 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 1.10,14 | SB | |
9 | Giampaolo BRANDL | MYA | SUI | 1.11,41 | SB | |
10 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYA | CZE | 1.13,52 | SB | |
11 | Matěj CHMEL | MYA | CZE | 1.14,99 | SB | |
12 | Lorenzo PERWEIN | MYA | AUT | 1.16,45 | SB | |
13 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 1.17,10 | SB | |
DQ | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika STEINMANN | MYB | GER | 29,89 | SB | |
2 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 30,03 | SB | |
3 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 30,78 | ||
4 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 31,28 | SB | |
5 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYB | GER | 31,56 | SB | |
6 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 31,58 | SB | |
7 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 31,70 | SB | |
8 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 31,83 | SB | |
9 | David MOISEI | MYB | ROU | 33,16 | ||
10 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 33,64 | SB | |
11 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 35,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 1.08,32 | SB | |
2 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 1.08,98 | SB | |
3 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 1.11,36 | SB | |
4 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 1.11,68 | SB | |
5 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.11,79 | SB | |
6 | Mika STEINMANN | MYB | GER | 1.11,95 | SB | |
7 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 1.12,38 | SB | |
8 | David MOISEI | MYB | ROU | 1.15,17 | SB | |
9 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 1.17,19 | SB | |
DNS | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYB | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 12,38 | ||
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 12,65 | ||
3 | Felix ZASPEL | MYC | GER | 13,09 | SB | |
4 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 13,10 | SB | |
5 | Filip CHMEL | MYC | CZE | 13,17 | SB | |
6 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYC | GER | 13,44 | SB | |
7 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 13,51 | SB | |
8 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYC | CZE | 13,58 | SB | |
9 | Paul PFEFFER | MYC | GER | 13,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 29,93 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 30,74 | SB | |
3 | Felix ZASPEL | MYC | GER | 32,48 | SB | |
4 | Filip CHMEL | MYC | CZE | 32,90 | SB | |
5 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 33,69 | ||
6 | Paul PFEFFER | MYC | GER | 33,87 | SB | |
7 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYC | GER | 34,12 | ||
8 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 34,17 | SB | |
9 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYC | CZE | 34,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYD | GER | 12,70 | SB | |
2 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 13,67 | SB | |
3 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYD | GER | 13,69 | SB | |
4 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 13,75 | SB | |
5 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 13,85 | SB | |
6 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYD | GER | 14,20 | SB | |
7 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYD | GER | 14,52 | SB | |
8 | Luca SCUMANCI | MYD | AUT | 14,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYD | GER | 32,16 | SB | |
2 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 34,41 | SB | |
3 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 34,54 | ||
4 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYD | GER | 34,73 | SB | |
5 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYD | GER | 36,00 | SB | |
6 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 36,07 | SB | |
7 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYD | GER | 38,77 | SB | |
8 | Luca SCUMANCI | MYD | AUT | 39,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYE | UKR | 13,73 | SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYE | CZE | 13,90 | SB | |
3 | Marek ANDĚL | MYE | CZE | 14,76 | SB | |
4 | Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS | MYE | HUN | 15,07 | SB | |
5 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | 15,67 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYE | UKR | 33,79 | ||
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYE | CZE | 36,71 | ||
3 | Marek ANDĚL | MYE | CZE | 38,67 | ||
4 | Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS | MYE | HUN | 39,60 | SB | |
DNF | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TURJAN | MYF | ROU | 13,25 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 14,90 | SB | |
3 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 15,69 | SB | |
4 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 16,55 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TURJAN | MYF | ROU | 37,73 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 38,84 | SB | |
3 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 42,54 | SB | |
4 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 51,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Side Event 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | António Edgar MARTINS FREITAS | MSA | POR | 39,11 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN1 | POR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
3 | António MORGADO PITEIRA | MB2 | POR | 40,29 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MB2 | POR | 40,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MB2 | POR | 41,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 42,23 | ||
7 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MB1 | ROU | 47,61 |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Side Event 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN1 | POR | 1.57,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 1.57,79 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | António Edgar MARTINS FREITAS | MSA | POR | 2.03,75 | ||
4 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MB2 | POR | 2.06,08 | ||
5 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MB2 | POR | 2.06,81 | ||
6 | António MORGADO PITEIRA | MB2 | POR | 2.09,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MB1 | ROU | 2.29,39 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 1.17,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 1.17,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 1.19,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 1.20,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian RAU | MC2 | GER | 1.21,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 1.22,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.23,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 1.24,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 1.25,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Nils VOLKMER | MC2 | GER | 1.25,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 1.26,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 1.27,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 1.35,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 1.24,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC1 | GER | 1.24,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 1.24,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC1 | GER | 1.24,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Levi TEUBNER | MC1 | GER | 1.25,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 1.26,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 1.27,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 1.28,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Maurice PLATZ | MC1 | GER | 1.28,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 1.28,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Taro BRINK | MC1 | GER | 1.33,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 1.33,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 45,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 45,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 45,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 46,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 47,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 47,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 48,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Giampaolo BRANDL | MYA | SUI | 49,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 49,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYA | CZE | 50,77 | ||
11 | Matěj CHMEL | MYA | CZE | 50,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 52,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Lorenzo PERWEIN | MYA | AUT | 55,05 | PR SB | |
DQ | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 48,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 48,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 49,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Mika STEINMANN | MYB | GER | 49,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 50,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYB | GER | 50,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 51,15 | PR SB | |
9 | David MOISEI | MYB | ROU | 52,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 54,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 56,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 48,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 48,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Filip CHMEL | MYC | CZE | 52,20 | ||
4 | Felix ZASPEL | MYC | GER | 52,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 54,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYC | GER | 54,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Paul PFEFFER | MYC | GER | 54,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYC | CZE | 55,22 | ||
9 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 55,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYD | GER | 52,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 54,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 58,32 | ||
4 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYD | GER | 59,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 1.00,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYD | GER | 1.00,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYD | GER | 1.02,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Luca SCUMANCI | MYD | AUT | 1.07,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F2 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYE | UKR | 24,00 | SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYE | CZE | 25,46 | SB | |
3 | Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS | MYE | HUN | 26,95 | SB | |
4 | Marek ANDĚL | MYE | CZE | 27,18 | SB | |
5 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | 29,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F1 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TURJAN | MYF | ROU | 23,75 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 27,78 | SB | |
3 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 28,86 | SB | |
4 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 45,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Side Event 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN1 | POR | 1.15,98 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 1.17,74 | PR SB | |
3 | António Edgar MARTINS FREITAS | MSA | POR | 1.18,42 | SB | |
4 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MB2 | POR | 1.20,21 | PR SB | |
5 | António MORGADO PITEIRA | MB2 | POR | 1.21,14 | PR SB | |
6 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MB2 | POR | 1.22,82 | ||
7 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MB1 | ROU | 1.34,22 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names