Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 19 November 2022 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars LIPPERT | MB2 | GER | 40,53 | SB | |
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 41,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC2 | GER | 42,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC2 | GER | 42,80 | ||
5 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 42,82 | ||
6 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 45,87 | ||
7 | Bastian MEISTER | MC2 | GER | 46,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 48,68 | ||
9 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 52,46 | SB | |
10 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYC | GER | 1.05,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 54,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 58,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYC | GER | 1.03,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars LIPPERT | MB2 | GER | 1.21,80 | SB | |
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 1.24,51 | SB | |
3 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYC | GER | 2.19,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC2 | GER | 2.13,85 | ||
2 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC2 | GER | 2.14,89 | ||
3 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 2.18,28 | SB | |
4 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MC2 | GER | 2.19,86 | ||
5 | Bastian MEISTER | MC2 | GER | 2.31,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 2.31,31 | SB | |
7 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 2.33,48 | SB | |
8 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 2.41,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 4.30,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 9.41,36 |
100m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 13,14 | SB | |
2 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 13,34 | SB | |
3 | Oskar JÄGER | MYD | GER | 14,12 | SB | |
4 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYE | GER | 14,18 | SB | |
5 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYE | GER | 14,49 | SB | |
6 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYC | GER | 14,58 | SB | |
7 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYD | GER | 15,07 | ||
8 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 15,37 | SB | |
9 | Philip SCHNURRE | MYE | GER | 15,45 | SB | |
10 | Leon LEWERTH | MYE | GER | 15,85 | SB | |
11 | Rafael ROHWALD | MYD | GER | 15,88 | SB | |
12 | Tom KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 15,98 | ||
13 | Jonathan WOTT | MYD | GER | 16,32 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar JÄGER | MYD | GER | 27,96 | ||
2 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYE | GER | 27,98 | ||
3 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYD | GER | 28,84 | ||
4 | Philip SCHNURRE | MYE | GER | 30,99 | SB | |
5 | Rafael ROHWALD | MYD | GER | 31,34 | SB | |
6 | Tom KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 32,14 | SB | |
7 | Jonathan WOTT | MYD | GER | 32,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYE | GER | 39,07 | SB | |
2 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 41,74 | SB | |
3 | Leon LEWERTH | MYE | GER | 44,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names