1000m Women - Division A 18 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.13,77 |
|
2 |
Miho TAKAGI
髙木 美帆
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.13,92 |
SB |
3 |
Isabel GREVELT
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.14,54 |
PR SB |
4 |
Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.14,74 |
SB |
5 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.14,76 |
SB |
6 |
LI Qishi
李奇时
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.14,82 |
SB |
7 |
Kimi GOETZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.15,14 |
|
8 |
KIM Min-Sun
김민선
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
1.15,24 |
SB |
9 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
1.15,31 |
SB |
10 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.15,40 |
SB |
11 |
Michelle de JONG
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.15,96 |
|
12 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
L30 |
|
KAZ |
1.16,08 |
SB |
13 |
Andżelika WÓJCIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
1.16,11 |
SB |
14 |
HAN Mei
韩梅
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.16,30 |
SB |
15 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
1.16,73 |
SB |
16 |
Erin JACKSON
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.16,74 |
|
17 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
1.16,88 |
SB |
18 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
1.17,16 |
SB |
19 |
JIN Jingzhu
金京珠
|
L30 |
|
CHN |
1.18,63 |
SB |
20 |
KIM Hyun-Yung
김현영
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
1.19,04 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A 18 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
9.00,97 |
63 |
2 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
L30 |
|
NED |
9.01,17 |
42 |
3 |
Mia KILBURG
|
L30 |
|
USA |
9.01,37 |
20 |
4 |
Michelle UHRIG
|
LSA |
|
GER |
9.01,86 |
13 |
5 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
9.02,10 |
6 |
6 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
9.05,99 |
5 |
7 |
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
9.02,12 |
3 |
8 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
9.02,49 |
2 |
9 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
9.03,65 |
2 |
10 |
Gemma COOPER
|
L35 |
|
GBR |
9.03,87 |
1 |
11 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LN1 |
|
KOR |
9.02,25 |
|
12 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
9.02,39 |
|
13 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LN1 |
|
CZE |
9.03,61 |
|
14 |
Larissa PAES
|
LSA |
|
BRA |
9.13,50 |
|
15 |
Teresa MORENO
|
LN4 |
|
ESP |
9.16,86 |
|
16 |
Ann-Marie LINDQVIST
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
8.49,12 |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A 18 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LSA |
|
NED |
9.12,19 |
63 |
2 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LN2 |
|
ITA |
9.12,34 |
44 |
3 |
PARK Ji-Woo (1998)
박지우
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
9.12,90 |
20 |
4 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
9.13,03 |
15 |
5 |
Giorgia BIRKELAND
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
9.13,07 |
6 |
6 |
Sumire KIKUCHI
菊池 純礼
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
9.14,32 |
5 |
7 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
9.13,23 |
3 |
8 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L50 |
|
GER |
9.16,89 |
1 |
9 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
9.16,02 |
|
10 |
Anna MOLNAR
|
LN2 |
|
AUT |
9.16,63 |
|
11 |
Abigél MERCS
|
LN1 |
|
HUN |
9.17,53 |
|
12 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
L30 |
|
SWE |
9.17,66 |
|
13 |
LI Leming
李乐铭
|
LN3 |
|
CHN |
9.48,57 |
|
14 |
Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ
|
LSA |
|
ROU |
9.51,13 |
|
15 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LN3 |
|
CZE |
7.12,75 |
|
DQ |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
DQ |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A 18 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
L30 |
|
NED |
8.30,33 |
68 |
2 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LSA |
|
NED |
8.48,54 |
40 |
3 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
8.48,57 |
20 |
4 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LN2 |
|
ITA |
8.49,04 |
11 |
5 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
8.49,25 |
6 |
6 |
Mia KILBURG
|
L30 |
|
USA |
8.49,50 |
3 |
7 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
8.57,48 |
2 |
8 |
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
8.52,88 |
1 |
9 |
Giorgia BIRKELAND
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
8.54,65 |
1 |
10 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
8.49,90 |
|
11 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
8.50,64 |
|
12 |
Michelle UHRIG
|
LSA |
|
GER |
8.50,95 |
|
13 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
8.51,53 |
|
14 |
Sumire KIKUCHI
菊池 純礼
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
8.57,72 |
|
15 |
PARK Ji-Woo (1998)
박지우
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
8.58,47 |
|
16 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L50 |
|
GER |
8.02,38 |
|
1000m Women - Division B 18 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ayano SATO
佐藤 綾乃
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.16,15 |
|
2 |
Kako YAMANE
山根 佳子
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.16,82 |
|
3 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LSA |
|
GBR |
1.17,04 |
SB |
4 |
Sumire KIKUCHI
菊池 純礼
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,23 |
|
5 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.17,54 |
SB |
6 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LA2 |
|
KAZ |
1.17,77 |
SB |
7 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.17,79 |
|
8 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.17,98 |
SB |
9 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LSA |
|
ROU |
1.18,09 |
SB |
10 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.18,29 |
|
11 |
Sarah WARREN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.18,49 |
|
12 |
Isabelle van ELST
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
1.18,55 |
SB |
13 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LN3 |
|
POL |
1.18,74 |
SB |
14 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
1.19,44 |
|
15 |
LEE Na-Hyun
이나현
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.19,64 |
SB |
16 |
Greta MYERS
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
1.20,04 |
|
17 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
1.20,15 |
SB |
18 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
1.20,35 |
|
19 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
1.20,40 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 19 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.53,73 |
SB |
2 |
Miho TAKAGI
髙木 美帆
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.53,92 |
|
3 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.54,64 |
SB |
4 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
1.54,86 |
SB |
5 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.54,94 |
SB |
6 |
Joy BEUNE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.54,97 |
SB |
7 |
LI Qishi
李奇时
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.55,22 |
SB |
8 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.55,65 |
SB |
9 |
Ayano SATO
佐藤 綾乃
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.55,67 |
SB |
10 |
HAN Mei
韩梅
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.55,91 |
SB |
11 |
Kimi GOETZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.56,06 |
|
12 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
1.56,22 |
SB |
13 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
1.57,25 |
SB |
14 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
L30 |
|
KAZ |
1.57,26 |
SB |
15 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.58,19 |
|
16 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.58,78 |
|
17 |
Yuna ONODERA
小野寺 優奈
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.59,15 |
SB |
18 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
1.59,54 |
|
19 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
1.59,66 |
SB |
20 |
Shione KAMINAGA
神長 汐音
|
LN4 |
|
JPN |
2.01,32 |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Division A 19 November 2022
1500m Women - Division B 19 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
1.58,09 |
PR SB |
2 |
Reina ANEMA
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.58,82 |
|
3 |
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
1.59,15 |
SB |
4 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LSA |
|
GBR |
1.59,50 |
SB |
5 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.59,59 |
|
6 |
Mia KILBURG
|
L30 |
|
USA |
2.00,59 |
|
7 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LSA |
|
GER |
2.00,64 |
|
8 |
PARK Ji-Woo (1998)
박지우
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
2.01,09 |
|
9 |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
2.01,20 |
SB |
10 |
Greta MYERS
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
2.01,59 |
|
11 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
2.01,65 |
PR SB |
12 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LN4 |
|
CHN |
2.01,81 |
SB |
13 |
Sarah WARREN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
2.02,79 |
|
14 |
Aurora Grinden LØVÅS
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.03,04 |
PR SB |
15 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LN1 |
|
CZE |
2.04,20 |
SB |
16 |
Michelle UHRIG
|
LSA |
|
GER |
2.04,32 |
|
17 |
HWANG Hyun-Sun
황현선
|
L30 |
|
KOR |
2.04,89 |
|
18 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
2.05,10 |
SB |
19 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LN2 |
|
ITA |
2.05,12 |
SB |
20 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
L30 |
|
SWE |
2.06,15 |
SB |
21 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LN3 |
|
CZE |
2.06,23 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 20 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
KIM Min-Sun
김민선
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
37,21 |
SB |
2 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
37,48 |
SB |
3 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
37,51 |
SB |
4 |
Erin JACKSON
|
L30 |
|
USA |
37,53 |
SB |
5 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
37,55 |
PR SB |
6 |
Femke KOK
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
37,66 |
|
7 |
Kurumi INAGAWA
稲川 くるみ
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
37,69 |
PR SB |
8 |
Kimi GOETZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
37,84 |
SB |
9 |
Dione VOSKAMP
|
LSA |
|
NED |
37,89 |
SB |
10 |
Konami SOGA
曽我 こなみ
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
37,92(3) |
SB |
11 |
Michelle de JONG
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
37,92(8) |
|
12 |
Andżelika WÓJCIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
37,99 |
SB |
13 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
L30 |
|
KAZ |
38,01 |
SB |
14 |
Kako YAMANE
山根 佳子
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,08 |
SB |
15 |
JIN Jingzhu
金京珠
|
L30 |
|
CHN |
38,11 |
SB |
16 |
Carolina HILLER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
38,28 |
PR SB |
17 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
38,51 |
SB |
18 |
LEE Na-Hyun
이나현
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
38,54 |
PR SB |
19 |
LI Qishi
李奇时
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,57 |
SB |
20 |
ZHANG Lina
张丽娜
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
39,11 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 20 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
L30 |
|
NED |
3.54,04 |
TR SB |
2 |
Isabelle WEIDEMANN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
3.57,70 |
SB |
3 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
3.58,31 |
SB |
4 |
Joy BEUNE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
3.58,72 |
SB |
5 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
3.59,82 |
SB |
6 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LSA |
|
NED |
3.59,90 |
PR SB |
7 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
L35 |
|
CZE |
4.00,13 |
SB |
8 |
Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.00,24 |
|
9 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
4.02,83 |
SB |
10 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
4.03,98 |
SB |
11 |
Ayano SATO
佐藤 綾乃
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
4.04,10 |
SB |
12 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
4.04,97 |
SB |
13 |
Miho TAKAGI
髙木 美帆
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
4.05,06 |
SB |
14 |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
4.07,72 |
SB |
15 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
4.08,51 |
PR SB |
16 |
Josie HOFMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
4.14,79 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 20 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
38,46 |
SB |
2 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LA2 |
|
KAZ |
38,75 |
PR SB |
3 |
Suzune USAMI
宇佐見 鈴音
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,95 |
|
4 |
McKenzie BROWNE
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,06 |
|
5 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
39,12 |
NRJ PR SB |
6 |
Katja FRANZEN
|
L30 |
|
GER |
39,14 |
SB |
7 |
PEI Chong
裴冲
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
39,18 |
SB |
8 |
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,20 |
|
9 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LSA |
|
GBR |
39,25 |
SB |
10 |
Isabelle van ELST
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
39,32 |
SB |
11 |
KIM Hyun-Yung
김현영
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
39,35 |
|
12 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LSA |
|
ROU |
39,38 |
SB |
13 |
Sarah WARREN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,39 |
|
14 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
39,47 |
SB |
15 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LN3 |
|
POL |
39,65 |
PR SB |
16 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,81 |
|
17 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,90 |
|
18 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
39,94 |
PR SB |
19 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LN3 |
|
POL |
40,08 |
SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 20 November 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
HAN Mei
韩梅
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
4.05,07 |
SB |
2 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
4.05,86 |
SB |
3 |
Mia KILBURG
|
L30 |
|
USA |
4.07,48 |
SB |
4 |
Yuna ONODERA
小野寺 優奈
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
4.11,22 |
SB |
5 |
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
4.11,66 |
NR PR SB |
6 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
4.12,62 |
PR SB |
7 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LN4 |
|
CHN |
4.13,12 |
SB |
8 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
4.13,46 |
SB |
9 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
4.13,86 |
SB |
10 |
Greta MYERS
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
4.14,62 |
|
11 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L50 |
|
GER |
4.14,80 |
SB |
12 |
PARK Ji-Woo (1998)
박지우
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
4.15,63(1) |
SB |
13 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LN2 |
|
ITA |
4.15,63(6) |
SB |
14 |
Aurora Grinden LØVÅS
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
4.16,57 |
PR SB |
15 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LN1 |
|
CZE |
4.19,48 |
SB |
16 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LN1 |
|
GER |
4.20,06 |
PR SB |
17 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
L30 |
|
SWE |
4.20,40 |
PR SB |
18 |
Michelle UHRIG
|
LSA |
|
GER |
4.20,49 |
|
19 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
4.21,31 |
SB |
20 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LN1 |
|
KOR |
4.21,64 |
SB |
21 |
Shione KAMINAGA
神長 汐音
|
LN4 |
|
JPN |
4.21,72 |
|
22 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
4.23,05 |
SB |
23 |
Gemma COOPER
|
L35 |
|
GBR |
4.23,98 |
SB |
24 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LN3 |
|
CZE |
4.25,39 |
SB |
25 |
Abigél MERCS
|
LN1 |
|
HUN |
4.28,35 |
SB |
DQ |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Giorgia BIRKELAND
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
WDR |
|
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best