Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk 11 November 2022 Source: vk.com/club79963566
300m Men - Junior D 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MYA | IAR | 28,55 | SB | |
2 | Stepan BAJNOV | MYA | IAR | 29,05 | SB | |
3 | Artur KARIMOV | MYA | IAR | 29,39 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 29,43 | SB | |
5 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MYA | IAR | 30,28 | SB | |
6 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MYA | IAR | 30,44 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr LOPUKHOV | MYB | IAR | 30,90 | SB | |
8 | Ilya FEDOROV (2010) | MYB | IAR | 31,63 | SB | |
9 | Danil SHESTOPALOV (2010) | MYB | IAR | 32,14 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr SAFIN | MYA | IAR | 32,33 | SB | |
11 | Sergej BELOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 32,53 | SB | |
12 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MYA | IAR | 32,73 | SB | |
13 | Danil GLUSHHENKO | MYB | IAR | 32,78 | SB | |
14 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MYA | IAR | 33,31 | SB | |
15 | Sergej MIKHNOVECZ | MYB | IAR | 34,22 | SB | |
16 | Kirill SAFIN | MYB | IAR | 34,28 | SB | |
17 | Mark CHULKOV | MYB | IAR | 34,35 | SB | |
18 | Bogdan MOTANSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 34,49 | SB | |
19 | Vladislav SAZONOV | MYB | IAR | 34,81 | SB | |
20 | Matvej LUCZ | MYA | IAR | 34,94 | SB | |
21 | Gordej MIRASOV | MYB | IAR | 35,49 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr BYLININ | MYB | IAR | 36,03 | SB | |
23 | Dmitrij EFREMOV | MYB | IAR | 37,19 | SB | |
24 | Kirill KAZNACHARSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 37,40 | SB | |
25 | Artem MILLER | MYA | IAR | 37,44 | SB | |
26 | Gleb ZHIGALOV | MYB | IAR | 38,27 | SB | |
27 | Nikita CIKHOVICH | M? | IAR | 39,00 | SB | |
28 | Arsenij OSHHEPKOV | M? | IAR | 39,87 | SB | |
29 | Ivan BYCHKOV (2010) | MYB | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
30 | Artem VAZHENIN | MYA | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
31 | Savelij GRIGOREV | MYB | IAR | 43,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem KODYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
2 | Nikita RESHETNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij KONOVALOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 14,07 | ||
4 | Lev PRIBELYUK | MYD | IAR | 14,20 | ||
5 | Ignat GORDINOV | MYD | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
6 | Egor YURKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
7 | Elisej AKENTEV | MYC | IAR | 14,87 | SB | |
8 | Erik NABIEV | MYC | IAR | 15,09 | SB | |
9 | Makar BALYKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,18 | SB | |
10 | Danil VASILENKO | MYD | IAR | 15,28 | ||
11 | Danis GIRFANOV | M? | IAR | 15,45 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij BELOV (2) | M? | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
13 | Ivan PONOMAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 15,55 | SB | |
14 | Vsevolod ZEMYANSKIJ | M? | IAR | 15,65 | SB | |
15 | Konstantin SHEIN | MYE | IAR | 15,67 | ||
16 | Mikhail NOKHRIN | MYC | IAR | 15,71 | SB | |
17 | Zakhar VERBOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 15,93 | SB | |
18 | Rostislav ZHURAVLEV | MYD | IAR | 16,33 | SB | |
19 | Nikolaj USOV | MYD | IAR | 16,39 | ||
20 | Yusef DEKHAMNIYA | MYD | IAR | 16,59 | SB | |
21 | Aleksej PLESHKO | MYC | IAR | 17,06 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB2 | IAR | 18,20 | SB | |
23 | Maksimilian SHILONOSOV | MYB | IAR | 18,48 | ||
24 | Nikita BURAVCZOV | M? | IAR | 18,96 | ||
25 | Grigorij ILCHIBAEV | MYF | IAR | 20,18 | SB | |
26 | Maksim MALCEV | M? | IAR | 20,53 | SB | |
DNS | Roman GERASIMOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill VINICHENKO | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil GRIDNEV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vyacheslav SHEIN | MYD | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TARELKO | MYC | IAR | 33,79 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin AGAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 34,28 | SB | |
3 | Mark TIKHONKIKH | MYC | IAR | 34,32 | SB | |
4 | Artem GLUSHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 34,42 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin AREFEV | MYD | IAR | 34,87 | SB | |
6 | Artemij SUVOROV | MYD | IAR | 35,15 | SB | |
7 | Gleb CHUKAREV | MYC | IAR | 35,21 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej EBINGER | MYE | IAR | 35,25 | SB | |
9 | Artyom KOBYLIN | MYC | IAR | 36,07 | SB | |
10 | Sergej SADRITDINOV | M? | IAR | 36,83 | SB | |
11 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYC | IAR | 37,24 | SB | |
12 | Gordej PROTASOV | MYD | IAR | 37,99 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij PASYNKOV | MYD | IAR | 38,93 | SB | |
14 | Maksim MURTAZALIEV | MYD | IAR | 41,56 | SB | |
15 | Gleb ERGASHEV | MYC | IAR | 43,68 | SB | |
16 | Nikita PAVLOV | M? | IAR | 44,87 | SB | |
17 | Mikhail EBINGER | MYF | IAR | 47,62 | SB | |
18 | Leonid CHICHERIN | M? | IAR | 50,78 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej NIKIFOROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem BABKIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman YUSUPOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej PADERIN | MYC | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names