Arena dla Niepodległej
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 12 - 13 November 2022 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Men - Junior D2 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 44,42 | ||
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 45,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 47,13 | SB | |
5 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 48,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 48,98 | SB | |
7 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 49,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 49,92 | ||
9 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 50,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYA | POL | 52,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 52,96 | ||
13 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 53,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 55,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 1.03,16 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mateusz ZAWADZKI | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 1.28,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.31,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.33,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 1.37,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 1.38,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 1.40,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.43,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 1.45,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.47,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 1.48,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYA | POL | 1.52,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 1.53,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 1.55,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 2.00,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 2.02,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mateusz ZAWADZKI | MYA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 50,54 | SB | |
3 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 51,63 | ||
4 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 55,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 57,06 | SB | |
6 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 1.00,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.01,32 | ||
8 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.01,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Kacper PRASEK | MYB | POL | 1.08,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 1.22,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 1.43,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.43,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.43,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 1.51,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 1.58,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 1.59,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 2.11,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 2.56,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 48,86 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 48,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 53,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 53,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 54,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 56,19 | SB | |
7 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 59,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.00,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 1.02,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.04,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 1.04,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.14,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 12,41 | ||
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 12,54 | SB | |
3 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 13,03 | SB | |
4 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 13,54 | SB | |
5 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 13,57 | SB | |
6 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 13,65 | ||
7 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 14,03 | SB | |
8 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 14,23 | SB | |
9 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 14,34 | SB | |
10 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 14,89 | SB | |
11 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 14,90 | SB | |
12 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 15,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 53,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 54,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 54,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 1.00,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 1.07,46 | SB | |
6 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 1.14,72 | SB | |
DNS | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 12,72 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,84 | SB | |
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,39 | SB | |
4 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 14,10 | ||
5 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,11 | SB | |
6 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 16,40 | SB | |
DNS | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 15,29 | SB | |
2 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,62 | SB | |
3 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 15,73 | SB | |
4 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,45 | SB | |
5 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 17,26 | SB | |
6 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYE | POL | 18,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F2 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 15,23 | SB | |
2 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,67 | ||
3 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 16,13 | ||
4 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,62 | ||
5 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 17,32 | ||
6 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYE | POL | 18,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz IWANEK | MYF | POL | 14,62 | SB | |
2 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 16,12 | SB | |
3 | Filip HABERA | MYF | POL | 16,71 | SB | |
4 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,81 | SB | |
5 | Michał GODZIK | MYF | POL | 22,20 | ||
6 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 22,37 | ||
7 | Miłosz ZIĘTEK | MYF | POL | 23,72 | SB | |
8 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 24,08 | SB | |
9 | Nikodem MUSIAŁ | MYF | POL | 26,76 | SB | |
10 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 27,18 | SB | |
11 | Oskar SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 29,60 | SB | |
12 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 32,60 | ||
13 | Maksym SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 33,52 | SB | |
DNS | Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI | MYF | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F1 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz IWANEK | MYF | POL | 14,55 | SB | |
2 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 15,62 | SB | |
3 | Michał GODZIK | MYF | POL | 16,63 | ||
4 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,72 | SB | |
5 | Filip HABERA | MYF | POL | 16,84 | ||
6 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 20,68 | ||
7 | Miłosz ZIĘTEK | MYF | POL | 21,96 | SB | |
8 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 22,78 | SB | |
9 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 23,08 | ||
10 | Oskar SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 26,73 | SB | |
11 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 26,77 | SB | |
12 | Maksym SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 32,66 | SB | |
13 | Nikodem MUSIAŁ | MYF | POL | 33,16 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Open 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 40,35 | ||
2 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MB1 | POL | 42,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Maciej STAŃDO | MC2 | POL | 42,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 43,49 | ||
5 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC1 | POL | 45,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Open 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN3 | POL | 1.14,22 | ||
2 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.16,11 | SB | |
3 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.20,02 | SB | |
4 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 1.24,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MB1 | POL | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Maciej STAŃDO | MC2 | POL | 1.30,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC1 | POL | 1.32,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Open 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.04,50 | ||
2 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 4.06,80 | SB | |
3 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB2 | POL | 4.08,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.10,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MB2 | POL | 4.10,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MA2 | POL | 4.12,06 | ||
7 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.12,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB2 | POL | 4.16,26 | SB | |
9 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MB2 | POL | 4.17,29 | ||
10 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.28,32 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MA1 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Open 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norbert PIEKIELNY | MSA | POL | 6.54,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 45,37 | ||
2 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 45,60 | ||
3 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 46,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 46,93 | SB | |
5 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 46,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 47,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 47,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 49,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 51,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYA | POL | 51,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 53,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 54,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 55,43 | ||
15 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 57,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 1.28,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.32,33 | ||
3 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.33,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 1.36,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 1.39,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.39,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 1.41,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 1.44,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.46,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 1.50,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYA | POL | 1.51,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 1.52,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.52,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 2.02,53 | ||
15 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 2.10,65 | ||
DNS | Mateusz ZAWADZKI | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 50,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 50,82 | ||
4 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 54,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 55,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 1.00,75 | ||
7 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.04,71 | ||
8 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.05,42 | ||
9 | Kacper PRASEK | MYB | POL | 1.12,08 | ||
10 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 1.12,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.42,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.44,20 | ||
3 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 1.47,60 | ||
4 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 1.48,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 1.55,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 1.57,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 2.10,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 2.27,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 48,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 48,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 53,62 | ||
4 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 54,51 | ||
5 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 55,21 | ||
6 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 55,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.01,52 | ||
8 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 1.02,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 1.05,63 | ||
10 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.11,47 | ||
11 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.12,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.12,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 12,34 | ||
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 12,64 | ||
3 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 13,25 | ||
4 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 13,39 | SB | |
5 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 13,48 | ||
6 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 13,57 | SB | |
7 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 13,72 | ||
8 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 14,22 | SB | |
9 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 14,30 | SB | |
10 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 14,34 | SB | |
11 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 14,64 | SB | |
12 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 14,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 52,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 55,87 | ||
3 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 59,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 1.05,20 | ||
5 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 1.06,34 | SB | |
6 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 1.11,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,84 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 12,88 | ||
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,23 | SB | |
4 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 13,76 | SB | |
5 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,45 | ||
6 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 16,40 | SB | |
7 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 18,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,77 | SB | |
2 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 15,02 | SB | |
3 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,10 | SB | |
4 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,45 | SB | |
5 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYE | POL | 17,44 | SB | |
6 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 23,21 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F2 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,86 | ||
2 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,28 | ||
3 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,25 | SB | |
4 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 16,42 | SB | |
5 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYE | POL | 17,78 | ||
6 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 24,59 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz IWANEK | MYF | POL | 14,27 | SB | |
2 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 16,07 | ||
3 | Filip HABERA | MYF | POL | 16,22 | SB | |
4 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,29 | SB | |
5 | Michał GODZIK | MYF | POL | 16,89 | ||
6 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 21,77 | ||
7 | Nikodem MUSIAŁ | MYF | POL | 21,79 | SB | |
8 | Miłosz ZIĘTEK | MYF | POL | 22,09 | ||
9 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 22,16 | ||
10 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 23,43 | ||
11 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 29,19 | ||
12 | Maksym SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 32,36 | SB | |
13 | Oskar SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 33,10 | ||
DNS | Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI | MYF | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F1 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 15,56 | SB | |
2 | Filip HABERA | MYF | POL | 16,20 | SB | |
3 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,33 | ||
4 | Miłosz IWANEK | MYF | POL | 17,04 | ||
5 | Michał GODZIK | MYF | POL | 17,37 | ||
6 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 20,48 | SB | |
7 | Nikodem MUSIAŁ | MYF | POL | 21,34 | SB | |
8 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 22,26 | ||
9 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 23,21 | ||
10 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 25,83 | SB | |
11 | Oskar SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 27,18 | ||
12 | Miłosz ZIĘTEK | MYF | POL | 27,57 | ||
13 | Maksym SOZAŃSKI | MYF | POL | 30,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Open 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.17,38 | ||
2 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 1.25,44 |
Native Language Names