Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 12 November 2022 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 40,24 | ||
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB2 | GER | 41,95 | SB | |
3 | Sofie ADEBERG | LB2 | GER | 42,43 | SB | |
4 | Paula PFEIFER | LB1 | GER | 42,85 | SB | |
5 | Paula ALBRECHT | LC2 | GER | 43,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Lea MARTIN | LB2 | GER | 43,66 | ||
7 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 43,89 | SB | |
8 | Christl ANDERS | LN4 | GER | 44,13 | SB | |
9 | Frida BRUSCH | LC2 | GER | 44,73 | SB | |
10 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 46,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 46,20 | SB | |
12 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 46,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 46,80 | SB | |
14 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 46,88 | SB | |
15 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 47,55 | SB | |
16 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 47,96 | PR SB | |
17 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 48,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 48,60 | ||
19 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 48,86 | SB | |
20 | Joanna NAGY | LC1 | GER | 48,98 | SB | |
21 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 49,85 | ||
22 | Stella ROSE | LC1 | GER | 50,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC1 | GER | 50,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 54,52 | PR SB | |
25 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 55,78 | PR SB | |
26 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 56,24 | PR SB | |
27 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.00,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYC | GER | 1.07,81 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ruby WINKLER | LYB | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Marlene ZINK | LA2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB2 | GER | 1.25,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ADEBERG | LB2 | GER | 1.25,45 | SB | |
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 1.26,88 | SB | |
4 | Marlene ZINK | LA2 | GER | 1.29,67 | ||
5 | Lea MARTIN | LB2 | GER | 1.30,00 | ||
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 1.35,92 | SB | |
7 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 1.36,15 | SB | |
8 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 1.36,88 | SB | |
9 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 1.38,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 1.40,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 1.41,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 1.44,04 | SB | |
13 | Stella ROSE | LC1 | GER | 1.44,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC1 | GER | 1.44,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 1.52,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 1.57,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christl ANDERS | LN4 | GER | 2.13,52 | ||
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 2.22,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 2.31,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 2.32,85 | SB | |
5 | Joanna NAGY | LC1 | GER | 2.36,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 4.49,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa DEHS | LYC | GER | 23,24 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte HEß | LYC | GER | 23,48 | SB | |
3 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYC | GER | 25,38 | SB | |
4 | Zoey TRANT | LYC | GER | 25,85 | SB | |
5 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYC | GER | 27,42 | SB | |
6 | Sarah WAGNER | LYC | GER | 27,93 | SB | |
7 | Frida STINGL | LYC | GER | 29,18 | SB | |
8 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYC | GER | 30,75 | SB | |
9 | Seraphina BOENHEIM | LYC | GER | 35,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa DEHS | LYC | GER | 23,04 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte HEß | LYC | GER | 23,11 | SB | |
3 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYC | GER | 25,56 | ||
4 | Zoey TRANT | LYC | GER | 25,78 | SB | |
5 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYC | GER | 28,57 | ||
6 | Frida STINGL | LYC | GER | 28,81 | SB | |
7 | Sarah WAGNER | LYC | GER | 28,87 | ||
8 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYC | GER | 34,09 | ||
9 | Seraphina BOENHEIM | LYC | GER | 36,62 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 33,59 | SB | |
2 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 33,60 | SB | |
3 | Ruby WINKLER | LYB | GER | 33,65 | SB | |
4 | Sara ANDREAS | LYB | GER | 35,36 | SB | |
5 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 36,46 | SB | |
6 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYC | GER | 40,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara ANDREAS | LYB | GER | 35,14 | SB | |
2 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 41,60 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names