Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships
Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 November 2022 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Women - Junior A 3 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,99 | ||
3 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,64 | ||
4 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LA1 | IAR | 45,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 3 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,47 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,43 | ||
3 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,59 | ||
4 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,14 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,24 | SB | |
3 | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,44 | ||
4 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 45,89 | ||
5 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
6 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 46,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya NAZAROVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 55,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 3 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,37 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,08 | SB | |
3 | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,68 | ||
4 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,22 | ||
5 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,95 | ||
6 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,34 | ||
7 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,92 | SB | |
7 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,20 | ||
9 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
13 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,17 | SB | |
14 | Marina GIRYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,40 | SB | |
15 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 52,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Polina MUDRECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,38 | PR SB | |
DQ | Darya AVDEEVA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 3 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,27 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,48 | ||
4 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,80 | ||
10 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,25 | ||
11 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,64 | ||
15 | Marina GIRYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,02 | SB | |
16 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,50 | ||
18 | Kseniya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Polina MUDRECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya AVDEEVA | L? | IAR | 2.09,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 4 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,42 | ||
3 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,29 | SB | |
4 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 46,25 | ||
5 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
6 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,29 | ||
7 | Kseniya NAZAROVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 54,71 | SB | |
DNS | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 4 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,87 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,76 | ||
4 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,52 | ||
5 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,85 | ||
6 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 4 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,93 | ||
2 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
3 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
5 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,65 | SB | |
7 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
12 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,13 | ||
13 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,33 | ||
14 | Marina GIRYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,27 | SB | |
15 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina MUDRECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 54,35 | ||
18 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,31 | ||
20 | Darya AVDEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 4 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,62 | ||
2 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,03 | ||
3 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,95 | ||
10 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,02 | ||
11 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,64 | ||
12 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,25 | ||
13 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,36 | ||
14 | Kseniya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,84 | ||
15 | Polina MUDRECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,11 | ||
17 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.05,67 | ||
18 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,73 | ||
DNF | Darya AVDEEVA | L? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names