Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 5 November 2022 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB1 | GER | 40,68 | ||
2 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 40,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniel YEOW | M40 | AUS | 42,67 | SB | |
4 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 43,00 | ||
5 | Matteo HECK | MB1 | GER | 43,76 | ||
6 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 47,33 | SB | |
7 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 48,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Marc RISCH | MYA | GER | 51,41 | SB | |
9 | Hans Richard WOLF | MC1 | GER | 51,80 | SB | |
10 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYB | GER | 1.00,38 | ||
11 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 1.06,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 1.26,12 | SB | |
2 | Matteo HECK | MB1 | GER | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 1.38,35 | SB | |
4 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 1.39,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 2.00,01 | SB | |
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB1 | GER | 2.09,48 | SB | |
3 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 3.36,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel YEOW | M40 | AUS | 4.58,38 | SB | |
2 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 5.36,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 5.52,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYC | GER | 23,86 | SB | |
2 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 24,83 | SB | |
3 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYC | GER | 25,30 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYB | GER | 25,42 | ||
5 | Florian KNIEP | MYC | GER | 29,50 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc RISCH | MYA | GER | 30,52 | ||
2 | Hans Richard WOLF | MC1 | GER | 32,42 | SB | |
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYC | GER | 34,73 | SB | |
4 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYC | GER | 35,58 | SB | |
5 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 36,44 | SB | |
6 | Florian KNIEP | MYC | GER | 36,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names