Norges Cup 2
Hamar (NOR) 5 - 6 November 2022 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Women 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 41,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 42,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 43,46 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,28 | ||
6 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 46,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 1.22,45 | SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 1.23,46 | ||
3 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,74 | SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,60 | ||
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 1.31,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 2.05,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 2.08,24 | SB | |
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 2.10,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 41,09 | SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 41,76 | ||
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 43,16 | SB | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 43,20 | ||
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,36 | SB | |
7 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 43,42 | ||
8 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 44,06 | ||
9 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 44,21 | SB | |
10 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 44,26 | ||
11 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 45,14 | ||
12 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 45,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,99 | SB | |
14 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
15 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 46,54 | SB | |
16 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 47,02 | SB | |
17 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 47,35 | ||
18 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,39 | SB | |
19 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,52 | ||
20 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 48,61 | ||
21 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 50,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,13 | SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,38 | ||
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,83 | ||
4 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,19 | SB | |
5 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.39,18 | SB | |
6 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 1.51,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 2.09,63 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 2.10,49 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.12,14 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,21 | SB | |
6 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,60 | SB | |
7 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.22,46 | ||
9 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,92 | SB | |
11 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.37,07 | SB | |
DQ | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 12,28 | SB | |
2 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 12,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 5 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 51,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.12,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 6 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 41,15 | SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 42,33 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,79 | SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,01 | ||
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 1.25,16 | SB | |
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 1.29,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 4.27,01 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 4.29,79 | ||
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 4.31,97 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.47,82 | ||
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 4.55,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 6 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 41,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 42,83 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 42,97 | ||
5 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 43,95 | ||
7 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 44,65 | ||
8 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 46,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,28 | ||
10 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,27 | ||
11 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,41 | ||
12 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 50,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 6 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.23,33 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,38 | SB | |
4 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,70 | SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,36 | ||
7 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,15 | SB | |
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,59 | ||
10 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,80 | SB | |
11 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.33,28 | SB | |
12 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,15 | SB | |
13 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,19 | SB | |
15 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,35 | SB | |
16 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,70 | SB | |
17 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 1.51,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 6 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 4.35,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 4.36,23 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.43,36 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 4.47,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 4.51,34 | ||
6 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 4.52,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.02,82 | ||
8 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 5.11,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names