Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 26 - 28 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Women 28 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.58,55 | ||
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 1.59,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.59,83 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,52 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.02,79 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.03,32 | ||
7 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.03,54 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 2.04,87 | SB | |
10 | Alisa BEKKER | LN1 | IAR | 2.04,98 | SB | |
11 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.06,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.06,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 2.07,51 | ||
15 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 2.08,56 | ||
16 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,85 | ||
17 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 2.09,41 | ||
18 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.10,38 | SB | |
19 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,59 | ||
20 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 2.10,62 | SB | |
21 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,41 | SB | |
22 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,68 | ||
23 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.11,86 | SB | |
24 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,13 | ||
25 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,54 | ||
26 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,60 | ||
27 | Polina PRONINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,64 | ||
28 | Polina UPIROVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.13,35 | SB | |
29 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 2.13,52 | SB | |
30 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,65 | ||
31 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 2.14,06 | ||
32 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,40 | SB | |
33 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,53 | SB | |
34 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,25 | SB | |
35 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,48 | SB | |
36 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 2.17,64 | SB | |
37 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN2 | IAR | 2.17,81 | SB | |
38 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.21,13 | SB | |
39 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,19 | ||
40 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,02 | SB | |
41 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,42 | SB | |
42 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.26,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names