Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 26 - 28 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Women 27 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,62 | SB | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,84 | ||
3 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,19 | SB | |
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,25 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.18,34 | SB | |
6 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.18,38 | ||
7 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,10 | ||
8 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,39 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,46 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,22 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 1.21,54 | SB | |
13 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,56 | SB | |
14 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,41 | SB | |
16 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,66 | ||
17 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,67 | ||
18 | Anna VASHKENE | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,77 | SB | |
19 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,35 | SB | |
20 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,48 | SB | |
21 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,67 | ||
22 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.23,84 | SB | |
23 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,20 | SB | |
24 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,34 | ||
25 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.24,60 | SB | |
26 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,78 | ||
27 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,82 | SB | |
28 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,00 | ||
29 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,04 | SB | |
30 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,15 | ||
31 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,25 | SB | |
32 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,45 | SB | |
33 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,86 | SB | |
34 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,89 | SB | |
35 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,85 | SB | |
36 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,52 | SB | |
37 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,06 | ||
38 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,26 | SB | |
39 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,42 | SB | |
40 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,80 | ||
41 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.31,39 | PR SB | |
42 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,71 | SB | |
43 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,00 | SB | |
DNF | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names