Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 26 - 28 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Women 26 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,59 | SB | |
2 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 38,96 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN3 | IAR | 39,23 | SB | |
5 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,60 | ||
6 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,81 | ||
7 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
8 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 40,07 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
10 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,39 | ||
12 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,42 | ||
13 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 40,50 | SB | |
14 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | 40,53(0) | ||
15 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,53(7) | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 40,77 | ||
18 | Anna VASHKENE | LN3 | IAR | 40,86 | ||
19 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
20 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,14 | ||
21 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,25 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 41,38 | ||
23 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,48 | SB | |
24 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
25 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,73 | SB | |
26 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,77 | SB | |
27 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 41,90 | SB | |
28 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 42,00 | PR SB | |
29 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,10 | ||
30 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN2 | IAR | 42,22 | SB | |
32 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 42,34 | ||
33 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
34 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,62 | SB | |
35 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 42,91 | SB | |
36 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
37 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
38 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,03 | SB | |
39 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
40 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 43,68 | SB | |
41 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,73 | ||
42 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 43,76 | ||
43 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,81 | SB | |
44 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 44,38 | SB | |
45 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 44,58 | ||
46 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 45,16 | ||
47 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,46(1) | SB | |
48 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,46(8) | ||
49 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 46,43 | ||
50 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
DNS | Alisa BEKKER | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names