24th Winter Universiade
Harbin (CHN) 19 - 25 February 2009
500m #1 Women 19 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN1 | KOR | 38,20 | TR | |
2 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 38,42 | ||
3 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 38,80 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LN4 | JPN | 38,93 | ||
5 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN3 | CHN | 38,95 | SB | |
6 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 39,11 | ||
7 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | 39,55 | ||
8 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LN3 | JPN | 39,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) | LSA | IAR | 40,03 | ||
10 | Shiho ISHIDA | LN4 | JPN | 40,05 | ||
11 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN2 | NED | 40,24 | ||
12 | Anice DAS | LN4 | NED | 40,41 | ||
13 | Jorien KRANENBORG | LN4 | NED | 40,61 | ||
14 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,71 | ||
15 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LN2 | JPN | 40,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,87 | ||
17 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN1 | CAN | 41,00 | ||
18 | Anna BADAEVA | LN2 | IAB | 41,07 | ||
19 | Justine L'HEUREUX | LN1 | CAN | 41,48 | ||
20 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
21 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN1 | POL | 41,72 | ||
22 | Marije JOLING | LN2 | NED | 41,73 | ||
23 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN2 | POL | 42,54 | ||
24 | Shannon SIBOLD | LSA | CAN | 43,64 | ||
25 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN3 | POL | 43,75 | PR SB | |
26 | Tatyana GORSHECHNIKOVA | LA1 | UKR | 45,29 | SB | |
27 | Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG | LN2 | MGL | 45,82 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna PLETENETSKAYA | LA1 | UKR | 46,35 | PR SB | |
29 | Claudia WALLIN | LN3 | SWE | 1.27,51 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 19 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN1 | KOR | 38,16 | TR | |
2 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN3 | CHN | 38,35 | SB | |
3 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 38,47 | ||
4 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 38,51 | ||
5 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 38,72 | ||
6 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LN4 | JPN | 38,85 | ||
7 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LN3 | JPN | 39,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Shiho ISHIDA | LN4 | JPN | 39,48 | PR SB | |
9 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | 39,55 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) | LSA | IAR | 39,79 | ||
11 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN2 | NED | 39,86 | ||
12 | Jorien KRANENBORG | LN4 | NED | 40,33 | ||
13 | Anice DAS | LN4 | NED | 40,35 | ||
14 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,43 | ||
15 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,51 | ||
16 | Anna BADAEVA | LN2 | IAB | 40,55 | ||
17 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LN2 | JPN | 40,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN1 | CAN | 40,98 | ||
19 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,19 | ||
20 | Claudia WALLIN | LN3 | SWE | 41,33 | ||
21 | Justine L'HEUREUX | LN1 | CAN | 41,45 | ||
22 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN1 | POL | 41,46 | ||
23 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN2 | POL | 42,09 | ||
24 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN3 | POL | 43,23 | PR SB | |
25 | Shannon SIBOLD | LSA | CAN | 43,85 | ||
26 | Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG | LN2 | MGL | 44,57 | PR SB | |
27 | Tatyana GORSHECHNIKOVA | LA1 | UKR | 45,04 | SB | |
28 | Anna PLETENETSKAYA | LA1 | UKR | 46,52 | ||
WDR | Marije JOLING | LN2 | NED | WDR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LN4 | JPN | 1.59,03 | TR PR SB | |
2 | DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 1.59,27 | ||
3 | JI Jia | LSA | CHN | 2.01,28 | SB | |
4 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 2.02,04 | ||
5 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 2.03,23 | ||
6 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LN4 | POL | 2.03,34 | ||
7 | Justine L'HEUREUX | LN1 | CAN | 2.03,45 | SB | |
8 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 2.03,54 | ||
8 | Marije JOLING | LN2 | NED | 2.03,54 | ||
10 | Kirsti LAY | LN2 | CAN | 2.03,59 | ||
11 | Anice DAS | LN4 | NED | 2.03,85 | SB | |
12 | FU Chunyan | LA2 | CHN | 2.03,94 | ||
13 | KIM Yoo-Lim | LA2 | KOR | 2.03,99 | ||
14 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LN3 | JPN | 2.04,13 | ||
15 | Eri NATORI | LN4 | JPN | 2.04,59 | ||
16 | Elena RUDINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,12 | ||
17 | Jorien KRANENBORG | LN4 | NED | 2.05,98 | SB | |
18 | Ayumi FUJIMURA | LA2 | JPN | 2.06,08 | SB | |
19 | Shannon SIBOLD | LSA | CAN | 2.06,75 | ||
20 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN2 | POL | 2.07,76 | PR SB | |
21 | JO Hye-Soo | LN3 | KOR | 2.07,86 | ||
22 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 2.07,89 | ||
23 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN1 | POL | 2.07,97 | ||
24 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,27 | ||
25 | Elena KURBATOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,44 | ||
26 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN1 | CAN | 2.10,23 | ||
27 | Anna BADAEVA | LN2 | IAB | 2.10,54 | ||
28 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 2.10,62 | SB | |
29 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN3 | POL | 2.11,67 | PR SB | |
30 | Claudia WALLIN | LN3 | SWE | 2.12,23 | ||
31 | Anna SMIRNOVA (1985) | LSA | IAR | 2.13,26 | ||
32 | Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG | LN2 | MGL | 2.19,18 | NR PR SB | |
33 | Renata KARABOVA | LN2 | SVK | 2.19,51 | ||
34 | Anna PLETENETSKAYA | LA1 | UKR | 2.22,81 | PR SB | |
35 | Tatyana GORSHECHNIKOVA | LA1 | UKR | 2.23,41 | SB |
NR - National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FU Chunyan | LA2 | CHN | 4.15,73 | TR PR SB | |
2 | DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 4.16,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LN4 | POL | 4.18,03 | SB | |
4 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 4.18,92 | ||
5 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 4.19,12 | ||
6 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 4.19,92 | ||
7 | JI Jia | LSA | CHN | 4.20,15 | ||
8 | Eri NATORI | LN4 | JPN | 4.20,47 | ||
9 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LN3 | JPN | 4.22,22 | ||
10 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 4.22,38 | ||
11 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.23,25 | ||
12 | Justine L'HEUREUX | LN1 | CAN | 4.23,37 | ||
13 | Marije JOLING | LN2 | NED | 4.24,02 | ||
14 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.24,40 | ||
15 | Shannon SIBOLD | LSA | CAN | 4.24,56 | ||
16 | Kirsti LAY | LN2 | CAN | 4.25,58 | ||
17 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LN4 | IAR | 4.25,87 | ||
18 | JO Hye-Soo | LN3 | KOR | 4.28,01 | ||
19 | Minami KAWASAKI | LN3 | JPN | 4.28,64 | ||
20 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN2 | POL | 4.33,36 | ||
21 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN3 | POL | 4.37,17 | PR SB | |
22 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 4.39,46 | ||
23 | Claudia WALLIN | LN3 | SWE | 4.44,95 | PR SB | |
24 | Renata KARABOVA | LN2 | SVK | 4.50,50 | ||
25 | Anna PLETENETSKAYA | LA1 | UKR | 4.53,55 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 24 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 7.19,76 | TR PR SB | |
2 | FU Chunyan | LA2 | CHN | 7.20,38 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LN4 | POL | 7.20,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Eri NATORI | LN4 | JPN | 7.27,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 7.29,49 | ||
6 | Justine L'HEUREUX | LN1 | CAN | 7.31,63 | SB | |
7 | Shannon SIBOLD | LSA | CAN | 7.32,99 | ||
8 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 7.33,09 | ||
9 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 7.34,33 | SB | |
10 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 7.36,75 | ||
11 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 7.36,93 | ||
12 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LN3 | JPN | 7.37,80 | SB | |
13 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LN4 | IAR | 7.38,99 | ||
14 | Minami KAWASAKI | LN3 | JPN | 7.44,71 | SB | |
15 | Kirsti LAY | LN2 | CAN | 7.48,60 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 1.16,83 | ||
2 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 1.16,96 | ||
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LN4 | JPN | 1.17,48 | SB | |
4 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 1.17,90 | ||
5 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN3 | CHN | 1.18,11 | SB | |
6 | Anice DAS | LN4 | NED | 1.19,01 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) | LSA | IAR | 1.19,05 | ||
8 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LN3 | JPN | 1.19,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Justine L'HEUREUX | LN1 | CAN | 1.19,59 | ||
10 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,15 | SB | |
11 | KIM Yoo-Lim | LA2 | KOR | 1.20,50 | ||
12 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN2 | NED | 1.20,63 | ||
13 | Elena RUDINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,93 | SB | |
14 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 1.21,15 | ||
15 | Shiho ISHIDA | LN4 | JPN | 1.21,27 | ||
16 | Kirsti LAY | LN2 | CAN | 1.21,38 | SB | |
17 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN1 | CAN | 1.21,53 | ||
18 | Marije JOLING | LN2 | NED | 1.21,65 | ||
19 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN1 | POL | 1.21,95 | SB | |
20 | Anna BADAEVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.22,11 | ||
21 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN2 | POL | 1.22,88 | SB | |
22 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LN2 | JPN | 1.22,91 | ||
23 | Claudia WALLIN | LN3 | SWE | 1.23,59 | ||
24 | Shannon SIBOLD | LSA | CAN | 1.23,68 | ||
25 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,36 | SB | |
26 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN3 | POL | 1.25,36 | PR SB | |
27 | Renata KARABOVA | LN2 | SVK | 1.29,46 | NR PR SB | |
28 | Tatyana GORSHECHNIKOVA | LA1 | UKR | 1.29,64 | SB | |
29 | Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG | LN2 | MGL | 1.30,11 | NR PR SB | |
30 | Anna PLETENETSKAYA | LA1 | UKR | 1.31,07 | PR SB | |
DNF | LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | DNF |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names