Saisoneröffnung
Berlin (GER) 15 October 2022 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon HANDE | MN1 | GER | 37,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB1 | GER | 41,04 | SB | |
3 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 41,13 | SB | |
4 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 42,82 | SB | |
5 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 48,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 48,46 | SB | |
7 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 48,64 | SB | |
8 | Finn BENDER | MYA | GER | 53,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 55,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Oskar LASSMANN | MYA | GER | 55,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYB | GER | 57,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYC | GER | 1.01,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Paul SCHUMANN | MYC | GER | 1.02,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Gero GROSS | MYC | GER | 1.04,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 1.04,17 | SB | |
16 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYB | GER | 1.05,75 | PR SB | |
DNF | Florian KNIEP | MYC | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon HANDE | MN1 | GER | 1.14,67 | SB | |
2 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 1.27,50 | SB | |
3 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MC1 | GER | 1.42,50 | SB | |
4 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 2.19,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael ROTH | MSA | GER | 1.52,18 | SB | |
2 | Tom RUDOLPH | MN2 | GER | 1.53,92 | SB | |
3 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 2.52,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 4.12,32 | SB | |
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB1 | GER | 4.39,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 21,67 | SB | |
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 22,40 | SB | |
3 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYB | GER | 23,05 | SB | |
4 | Finn BENDER | MYA | GER | 23,85 | SB | |
5 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 24,36 | SB | |
6 | Oskar LASSMANN | MYA | GER | 24,74 | SB | |
7 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYB | GER | 25,41 | SB | |
8 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYC | GER | 25,76 | SB | |
9 | Paul SCHUMANN | MYC | GER | 26,05 | SB | |
10 | Florian KNIEP | MYC | GER | 26,11 | SB | |
11 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYC | GER | 26,43 | SB | |
12 | Gero GROSS | MYC | GER | 26,62 | SB | |
13 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYB | GER | 27,62 | SB | |
14 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYC | GER | 31,22 | SB | |
15 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 31,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 22,47 | ||
2 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYB | GER | 22,73 | SB | |
3 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYC | GER | 26,07 | SB | |
4 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYC | GER | 28,62 | SB | |
5 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 31,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 27,41 | SB | |
2 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 29,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 1.00,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names