B.I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna 13 - 16 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Women 13 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,02 | SB | |
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 39,25 | SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,46 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN3 | IAR | 39,67 | SB | |
6 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LN4 | IAB | 39,69(6) | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 39,69(7) | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,82 | SB | |
9 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA2 | IAR | 40,00(6) | SB | |
10 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,00(8) | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,16 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 40,18 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 40,37 | SB | |
14 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,59 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 40,82 | SB | |
16 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | 40,83 | ||
17 | Anna VASHKENE | LN3 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 40,98 | ||
19 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA2 | IAR | 41,11 | ||
20 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 41,16 | ||
21 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,36(3) | SB | |
22 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LSA | IAB | 41,36(6) | SB | |
23 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 41,36(7) | SB | |
24 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
25 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN2 | IAB | 41,81 | SB | |
26 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,82 | SB | |
27 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LA2 | IAB | 41,88 | ||
28 | Olga TROKHINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,89 | SB | |
29 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.10,27 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.14,13 | SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.14,36 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.15,78 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 4.17,87 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.18,33 | SB | |
7 | Alisa BEKKER | LN1 | IAR | 4.19,88 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 4.21,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.24,83 | SB | |
10 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAB | 4.28,15 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 4.28,88 | ||
12 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 4.28,97 | SB | |
13 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,82 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 4.34,76 | ||
15 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 4.38,29 | SB | |
16 | Polina PRONINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.39,57 | SB | |
17 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.39,96 | SB | |
18 | Polina UPIROVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.43,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.57,34 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.59,18 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.00,14 | SB | |
4 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,47 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 2.01,42 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.01,61 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.01,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 2.03,22 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.03,53 | SB | |
10 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.04,46 | SB | |
11 | Alisa BEKKER | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,70 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 2.06,17 | SB | |
13 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.06,92 | SB | |
14 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 2.07,34 | ||
16 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,60 | SB | |
17 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,77 | SB | |
18 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,20 | ||
19 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,45 | SB | |
20 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,57 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 2.09,92 | SB | |
22 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,56 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,63 | SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.18,26 | SB | |
4 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,56 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.18,62 | SB | |
6 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.19,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,22 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 1.19,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,38 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,39 | SB | |
11 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LN4 | IAB | 1.20,00 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,87 | SB | |
13 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,57 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.21,58 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 1.21,64 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,75 | SB | |
17 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LSA | IAB | 1.21,79 | SB | |
18 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,88 | SB | |
19 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,93 | SB | |
20 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,51 | SB | |
21 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,85 | SB | |
22 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,97 | ||
23 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,08 | ||
24 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,32 | SB | |
25 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,39 | SB | |
26 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,30 | SB | |
27 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,40 | ||
28 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LA2 | IAB | 1.26,04 | ||
29 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.27,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 10.41,13 | 65 | |
2 | Alisa BEKKER | LN1 | IAR | 10.41,17 | 44 | |
3 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 10.41,29 | 22 | |
4 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 10.41,43 | 17 | |
5 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN2 | IAR | 10.41,47 | 6 | |
6 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN3 | IAR | 10.41,63 | 3 | |
7 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 10.43,90 | ||
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LSA | IAR | 11.35,05 | ||
DNS | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Polina UPIROVA | LN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN4 | IAR | DNS |
5000m Women 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 7.16,11 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN4 | IAR | 7.25,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Alisa BEKKER | LN1 | IAR | 7.27,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | 7.36,30 | SB | |
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 7.39,31 | SB | |
6 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAB | 7.43,90 | SB | |
7 | Polina UPIROVA | LN3 | IAR | 8.06,25 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names