Holland Cup 1 / IJsselcup
Deventer (NED) 15 - 16 October 2022
500m Women 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 39,01 | ||
2 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 39,30 | ||
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 39,46 | ||
4 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN3 | NED | 39,55 | ||
5 | Pien HERSMAN | LA2 | NED | 39,56 | ||
6 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 39,58 | ||
7 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN1 | NED | 39,74 | ||
7 | Sylke KAS | LN2 | NED | 39,74 | ||
9 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 39,78 | ||
10 | Jildou HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 40,03 | ||
11 | Anna BOERSMA | LN3 | NED | 40,19 | SB | |
12 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 40,22 | ||
13 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 40,23 | ||
14 | Robin GROOT | LN3 | NED | 40,56 | SB | |
15 | Meike VEEN | LA1 | NED | 40,69 | ||
16 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN1 | NED | 40,82 | ||
17 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 40,83 | SB | |
18 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LA2 | NED | 40,91 | ||
19 | Amy van der MEER | LN2 | NED | 40,92 | ||
20 | Lotte GROENEN | LA1 | NED | 40,94 | ||
21 | Merel CONIJN | LN2 | NED | 41,07 | SB | |
22 | Henny de VRIES | LN2 | NED | 41,16 | ||
23 | Jillian KNOOK | LA1 | NED | 41,74 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 2.00,84 | SB | |
2 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 2.01,87 | ||
3 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 2.01,98 | SB | |
4 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 2.03,20 | SB | |
5 | Robin GROOT | LN3 | NED | 2.03,89 | SB | |
6 | Meike VEEN | LA1 | NED | 2.03,96 | ||
7 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 2.04,08 | ||
8 | Merel CONIJN | LN2 | NED | 2.04,19 | SB | |
9 | Sanne WESTRA | LN1 | NED | 2.04,28 | ||
10 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 2.04,40 | SB | |
11 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN4 | NED | 2.04,56 | ||
12 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 2.04,81 | ||
13 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 2.05,82 | ||
14 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 2.06,07 | ||
15 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 2.06,40 | ||
16 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN3 | NED | 2.06,43 | SB | |
17 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN2 | NED | 2.06,76 | ||
18 | Kim TALSMA | LN3 | NED | 2.06,83 | ||
19 | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | 2.07,01 | SB | |
20 | Jildou SCHAAF | LA2 | NED | 2.08,66 | SB | |
21 | Evelien VIJN | LN1 | NED | 2.08,85 | SB | |
22 | Yael PRENGER | LN1 | NED | 2.09,18 | ||
23 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN3 | NED | 2.09,66 | ||
24 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 2.10,94 | ||
WDR | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 1.18,19 | TR | |
2 | Meike VEEN | LA1 | NED | 1.19,12 | ||
3 | Maud LUGTERS | LN3 | NED | 1.19,16 | ||
4 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 1.19,34 | SB | |
5 | Naomi VERKERK | LN4 | NED | 1.19,51 | ||
6 | Anna BOERSMA | LN3 | NED | 1.19,83 | SB | |
7 | Sylke KAS | LN2 | NED | 1.19,87 | SB | |
8 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 1.19,94 | SB | |
9 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 1.20,02 | ||
9 | Pien HERSMAN | LA2 | NED | 1.20,02 | ||
11 | Sanne WESTRA | LN1 | NED | 1.20,10 | ||
12 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 1.20,12 | SB | |
13 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN3 | NED | 1.20,27 | ||
14 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN4 | NED | 1.20,50 | ||
15 | Jildou HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.20,53 | ||
16 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 1.20,68 | ||
17 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 1.20,69 | ||
18 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN1 | NED | 1.20,73 | ||
19 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.21,10 | SB | |
20 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN3 | NED | 1.21,91 | SB | |
21 | Kim TALSMA | LN3 | NED | 1.22,20 | SB | |
22 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 1.22,46 | ||
23 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN1 | NED | 1.22,96 | ||
WDR | Evelien VIJN | LN1 | NED | WDR |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 4.09,51 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Maaike VERWEIJ | LN3 | NED | 4.12,21 | SB | |
3 | Robin GROOT | LN3 | NED | 4.14,25 | ||
4 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 4.14,93 | SB | |
5 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 4.15,66 | ||
6 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 4.17,08 | ||
7 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LSA | NED | 4.17,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 4.19,22 | SB | |
9 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN4 | NED | 4.23,36 | ||
10 | Myrthe de BOER | LN2 | NED | 4.23,52 | ||
11 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 4.23,91 | ||
12 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LN2 | NED | 4.24,16 | ||
13 | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | 4.24,67 | ||
14 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA1 | NED | 4.25,78 | ||
15 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN3 | NED | 4.27,13 | SB | |
16 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 4.27,38 | ||
17 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN2 | NED | 4.27,46 | ||
18 | Patricia KOOT | LA1 | NED | 4.27,99 | ||
19 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LA2 | NED | 4.28,14 | ||
20 | Yael PRENGER | LN1 | NED | 4.29,40 | ||
21 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LA2 | NED | 4.31,43 | ||
22 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN3 | NED | 4.33,43 | ||
23 | Luna JONKERS | LN4 | NED | 4.34,59 | ||
24 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN1 | NED | 4.36,01 | ||
25 | Liotte SMITS | LN3 | NED | 4.41,78 | ||
WDR | Kim TALSMA | LN3 | NED | WDR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names