International Race
Inzell (GER) 14 - 16 October 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
1500m Men 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | 1.48,30 | SB | |
2 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MSA | NOR | 1.48,42 | ||
3 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | M30 | NOR | 1.49,00 | ||
4 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.49,59 | ||
5 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 1.49,90 | SB | |
6 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.51,02 | ||
7 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.51,41 | SB | |
8 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.52,44 | ||
9 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 1.53,23 | ||
10 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 1.53,25 | SB | |
11 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.53,35 | ||
12 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.54,23 | ||
13 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.54,29 | ||
14 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.54,39 | ||
15 | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | 1.54,47 | ||
16 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.54,84 | ||
17 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.55,22 | ||
18 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,38 | ||
19 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.55,56 | ||
20 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 1.55,66 | ||
21 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 1.56,09 | ||
22 | Niklas REINDERS | MA1 | NED | 1.56,11 | ||
23 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.56,36 | ||
24 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 1.56,40 | ||
25 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MA1 | NED | 1.56,78 | ||
26 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.57,02 | SB | |
27 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.57,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.57,74 | ||
29 | Richard HERRMANN | MN4 | GER | 1.57,90 | ||
30 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.58,01 | ||
31 | Jasper SINKE | MN1 | NED | 1.58,02 | ||
32 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA2 | CZE | 1.58,22 | ||
33 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 1.58,54 | SB | |
34 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,34 | ||
35 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,71 | ||
36 | Martin BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 2.00,55 | ||
37 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 2.00,63 | PR SB | |
38 | Lukács SOMA | MB2 | HUN | 2.00,94 | ||
39 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 2.01,11 | SB | |
40 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 2.01,53 | SB | |
41 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 2.01,98 | ||
42 | Bart van der HEIJDEN | MSA | NED | 2.02,45 | SB | |
43 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 2.04,52 | SB | |
44 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 2.07,24 | SB | |
45 | Joost HERMANS | MSA | NED | 2.07,32 | SB | |
46 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 2.07,91 | ||
47 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 2.08,79 | ||
48 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 2.09,76 | PR SB | |
49 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 2.14,51 | SB | |
50 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 2.16,63 | SB | |
DNF | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | DNF | ||
DQ | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | DQ | ||
DQ | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | DQ | ||
WDR | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names