Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 October 2022 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior B 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 37,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,16 | SB | |
3 | Ilya EBINGER | MB2 | IAR | 38,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 38,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,29 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,45 | SB | |
9 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
10 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,11 | ||
13 | Ivan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 40,36 | SB | |
15 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,46 | SB | |
18 | Andrej PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,82 | SB | |
20 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 41,13 | SB | |
23 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,47 | ||
24 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
25 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 41,88 | PR SB | |
27 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,06 | ||
28 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
29 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
30 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,56 | PR SB | |
32 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,59 | SB | |
33 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 43,04(0) | PR SB | |
34 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,04(4) | SB | |
35 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,07 | PR SB | |
36 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,08 | PR SB | |
37 | Oskar GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
38 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,11 | ||
39 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor MARKIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,84 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 44,14 | SB | |
42 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
43 | Semen DANILOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,11 | SB | |
44 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
45 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,08 | SB | |
46 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,41 | SB | |
47 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,01 | PR SB | |
48 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB2 | IAR | 50,63 | ||
49 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names