Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna 7 - 8 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
3000m Men - Junior B/C 8 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,90 | ||
4 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MB1 | IAB | 4.16,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.20,07 | ||
6 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,10 | SB | |
8 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,28 | SB | |
9 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.26,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MB2 | IAB | 4.27,75 | SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Timofej ZHUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,55 | SB | |
14 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem TELEGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,64 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MB1 | IAB | 4.34,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 4.35,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,69 | PR SB | |
21 | Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.38,31 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,35 | ||
23 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,70 | PR SB | |
24 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,89 | SB | |
25 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,22 | SB | |
26 | Timur SVITIN | MB1 | IAB | 4.42,57 | SB | |
27 | Daniil VALCHKOU | MB1 | IAB | 4.43,89 | SB | |
28 | Stanislav PODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,98 | SB | |
29 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,73 | SB | |
30 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.46,19 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MB1 | IAB | 4.49,07 | SB | |
32 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,56 | PR SB | |
33 | Andrej SEREBRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,11 | ||
34 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,83 | SB | |
35 | Levon MARKARYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,12 | SB | |
36 | Stepan PAVLOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,63 | PR SB | |
37 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,38 | SB | |
38 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,80 | SB | |
39 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.11,56 | PR SB | |
40 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.15,97 | SB | |
41 | Savelij NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,90 | PR SB | |
42 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.26,00 | SB | |
43 | Vladislav LISOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.40,69 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KODANEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Petr SHISHOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Fiodar DANILAU | MC2 | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Radomir MININ | MC1 | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names