Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships
Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 March 2022 Source: I. Shilina
300m Men - Junior E/F 16 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CYVAREV | MYC | IAR | 31,92 | ||
2 | Roman SHERSHNEV | MYC | IAR | 32,27 | ||
3 | Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO | M? | IAR | 33,19 | ||
4 | Arsenij DVORECZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 33,39 | ||
5 | Ivan VASILEV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 34,25 | ||
6 | Pavel SOKOLOV | MYD | IAR | 36,26 | ||
7 | Yaroslav IVANICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 36,41 | SB | |
8 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) | M? | IAR | 36,81 | ||
9 | Danil MATVEEV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 37,85 | ||
10 | Daniil LYMAR | M? | IAR | 38,21 | ||
11 | Andrej SAVELEV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 39,16 | SB | |
12 | Egor SAPUNOV | MYC | IAR | 39,19 | ||
13 | Konstantin POTIGOV | M? | IAR | 39,25 | SB | |
14 | Timofej SENIN | M? | IAR | 39,73 | ||
15 | Andrej ALADKO | MYD | IAR | 39,96 | ||
16 | Aleksandr GULYAEV | MYC | IAR | 39,97 | ||
17 | Timofej PARFENOV | M? | IAR | 40,91 | SB | |
18 | Ivan KOLPAKOV | M? | IAR | 41,53 | SB | |
19 | Stanislav MAKSIMUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 42,07 | SB | |
20 | Andrej GLAZKOV | M? | IAR | 42,32 | SB | |
21 | Evgenij SHVORIN | M? | IAR | 42,38 | SB | |
22 | Timur MALINOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 42,39 | SB | |
23 | Mikhail BATMANOV | M? | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
24 | Yurij YUSHHENKO | M? | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
25 | Stepan SHMYRIN | M? | IAR | 43,01 | SB | |
26 | Erik MOGILENSKIJ | M? | IAR | 43,61 | SB | |
27 | Stepan NESTERKO | M? | IAR | 43,69 | SB | |
28 | Ivan KOVALEV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 44,20 | SB | |
29 | Egor MOSKOLENKO | M? | IAR | 44,48 | SB | |
30 | Timofej SINICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 44,51 | SB | |
31 | Grigorij VOEVODA | M? | IAR | 45,40 | SB | |
32 | Mikhail RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 45,45 | SB | |
33 | Anton ESAULOV | MYC | IAR | 45,51 | SB | |
34 | Daniil DEMCHUK | M? | IAR | 45,61 | SB | |
35 | Timofej DOLGAREV | MYD | IAR | 46,00 | ||
36 | Artem MINENKO | M? | IAR | 46,01 | SB | |
37 | Roman LOBKOV | MYC | IAR | 46,21 | ||
38 | Makar MITYUSHIN | M? | IAR | 46,33 | SB | |
39 | Ilya REJNBAKH | M? | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
40 | Timur KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 46,59 | SB | |
41 | Maksim MARTYNOV | M? | IAR | 46,75 | SB | |
42 | Ivan MASLOV | M? | IAR | 46,86 | SB | |
43 | Ignat GYURSOJ | M? | IAR | 47,05 | SB | |
44 | Aleksandr KURDIN | M? | IAR | 47,32 | SB | |
45 | Kirill GONCHAROV | M? | IAR | 49,08 | SB | |
46 | Grigorij SEMENOV | M? | IAR | 49,67 | SB | |
47 | Maksim BATURIN | M? | IAR | 57,05 | SB | |
48 | Dmitrij SHEVCHENKO (2) | M? | IAR | 57,90 | SB | |
49 | Maksim VOLKOV (3) | M? | IAR | 58,05 | SB | |
50 | Egor SHEPKO | M? | IAR | 1.02,26 | SB | |
51 | Yaroslav KLOCHKOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,42 | SB | |
52 | Ivan KUNGIN | M? | IAR | 1.03,36 | SB | |
53 | Makarij NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 1.03,38 | SB | |
54 | Roman BAYUSHEV | M? | IAR | 1.03,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names