87th Traditional North Festival
Olenegorsk 22 - 23 March 2022 Source: N. Zykina
500m Women 22 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya FRANCHUK | LSA | IAR | 55,07 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LN1 | IAR | 55,55 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 59,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya FRANCHUK | LSA | IAR | 3.00,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Juniors 22 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,82 | ||
3 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,40 | ||
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,81 | ||
5 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 48,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,95 | ||
8 | Yana PUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
9 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,73 | ||
10 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB2 | IAR | 51,11 | ||
11 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,39 | ||
12 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Juniors 22 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,19 | ||
2 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,81 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,76 | ||
4 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Yana PUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,96 | ||
7 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,70 | ||
9 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.47,65 | ||
DNS | Kseniya NIKITINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 22 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L45 | IAR | 48,95 | ||
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 52,93 | ||
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 54,22 |
1500m Women - Masters 22 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.34,81 | ||
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 2.46,45 | ||
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 2.59,45 |
1000m Women 23 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya FRANCHUK | LSA | IAR | 1.54,88 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.55,55 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.59,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Juniors 23 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,11 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,88 | ||
3 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,14 | ||
4 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,07 | ||
5 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,09 | ||
6 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,13 | ||
7 | Yana PUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,23 | ||
8 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,09 | SB | |
9 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,43 | ||
DNS | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Juniors 23 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,31 | ||
2 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,76 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,35 | ||
4 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.37,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.45,37 | SB | |
7 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 5.51,75 | ||
8 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.00,31 | SB | |
9 | Yana PUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 23 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.40,27 | ||
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.47,73 | ||
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.50,15 |
3000m Women - Masters 23 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.44,25 | ||
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 5.58,04 | ||
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 6.33,84 |
Native Language Names