City North Festival
Olenegorsk 12 March 2022 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men - Grades 6-11 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,33 | ||
2 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,80 | ||
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 50,94 | ||
4 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 51,69 | ||
5 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 51,89 |
1000m Men - Grades 6-11 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,37 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,31 |
100m Men - Grades 6-11 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 11,81 | SB | |
2 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 12,43 | SB | |
3 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 13,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grades 6-11 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 33,50 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 35,81 | SB | |
3 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 35,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Grades 4-5 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 55,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 59,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 1.06,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Grades 4-5 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,32 | ||
2 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 15,96 | ||
3 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 18,24 |
300m Men - Grades 4-5 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 38,48 | ||
2 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 39,00 | SB | |
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 43,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Grades 2-3 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 19,53 | ||
2 | Roman KARYALAJNEN | MYD | IAR | 26,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grades 2-3 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 47,46 | SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 47,97 | ||
3 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 53,79 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Grades 1-2 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYE | IAR | 17,81 | ||
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 17,87 | ||
3 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 23,64 | ||
4 | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYF | IAR | 36,81 | SB | |
5 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | 43,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grades 1-2 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 44,96 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 58,16 | ||
3 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.00,50 | ||
4 | Semen CHAUZOV | MYF | IAR | 1.08,16 | ||
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 1.13,33 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - д/с 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 22,82 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 28,19 | ||
3 | Aleksej DERGELEV | M? | IAR | 40,52 | SB | |
3 | Artem DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | 40,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - д/с 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav KARGAPOLCEV | M? | IAR | 55,02 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.16,55 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 1.23,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - д/с 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 52,49 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 58,47 | SB | |
3 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 1.23,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names